comScore

Televizyon Programı

21 Ekim 2018, Pazar Tv Programı

# Kod Saat Lig Karşılaşma Yayın
Ball 724 05:30 ABL LA LAKERS - HOU ROCKETS S Sport Plus
Ball 502 07:00 AVUS WELLİNGTON PHO - NEWCASTLE JETS Nesine
Ball 503 09:00 AVUS BRİSBANE ROAR - CC MARİNERS Nesine
Ball 505 10:30 BEİJİNG GUOAN - CHANGCHUN YATAİ Nesine
Ball 507 11:30 AVU FLORİDSDORFER - VORWARTS STEYR Nesine
Ball 508 13:00 DAN VENDSYSSEL - HORSENS Nesine
Ball 131 13:00 RAYO VALLECANO - GETAFE Bein Sports 2
Ball 510 13:15 HOL BREDA - WİLLEM Nesine
Ball 194 13:30 SSL Ç.RİZESPOR - KONYASPOR Bein Sports 1
Ball 132 13:30 FROSİNONE - EMPOLİ Nesine
Ball 132 13:30 FROSİNONE - EMPOLİ Bein Sports 4
Ball 514 14:00 TP1L HATAYSPOR - OSMANLISPOR Bein Sports Max 1
Ball 529 14:30 AL2 REGENSBURG - DARMSTADT Nesine
Ball 528 14:30 AL2 PADERBORN - UNİON BERLİN Nesine
Ball 527 14:30 AL2 HAMBURG - BOCHUM Nesine
Ball 536 14:35 JİANGSU SUNİNG - SHANGHAİ SİPG S Sport Plus
Ball 535 14:35 HENAN JİANYE - GUANGZHOU Nesine
Ball 536 14:35 JİANGSU SUNİNG - SHANGHAİ SİPG Nesine
Ball 541 14:45 DAN VİBORG - SİLKEBORG Nesine
Ball 542 15:00 DAN RANDERS - SONDERJYSKE Nesine
Ball 731 15:15 TBL İSTANBUL BB - PINAR KARŞIYAKA Tivibu Spor
Ball 553 15:30 AVU MATTERSBURG - ST POLTEN Nesine
Ball 557 15:30 HOL VVV VENLO - DEN HAAG Nesine
Ball 558 15:30 HAMİLTON - RANGERS Nesine
Ball 552 15:30 AVU ADMİRA WM - WOLFSBERGER Nesine
Ball 556 15:30 HOL HERACLES - GRONİNGEN Nesine
Ball 555 15:30 HOL FEYENOORD - ZWOLLE Nesine
Ball 554 15:30 BEL ANDERLECHT - CERCLE BRUGGE Nesine
Ball 555 15:30 HOL FEYENOORD - ZWOLLE S Sport Plus
Ball 566 16:00 HACKEN - OSTERSUNDS Nesine
Ball 562 16:00 DUKLA PRAG - OPAVA Nesine
Ball 565 16:00 DJURGARDEN - AİK STOCKHOLM Nesine
Ball 567 16:00 AFC ESKİLSTUNA - FALKENBERG Nesine
Ball 135 16:00 CHİEVO - ATALANTA Bein Sports Connect
Ball 134 16:00 BOLOGNA - TORİNO Nesine
Ball 135 16:00 CHİEVO - ATALANTA Nesine
Ball 136 16:00 PARMA - LAZİO Bein Sports 4
Ball 136 16:00 PARMA - LAZİO Nesine
Ball 133 16:00 FR1 MONTPELLİER - BORDEAUX Bein Sports Connect
Ball 134 16:00 BOLOGNA - TORİNO Bein Sports Max 2
Ball 196 16:00 SSL ANKARAGÜCÜ - Y.MALATYASPOR Bein Sports 1
Ball 195 16:00 SSL A.ALANYASPOR - ANTALYASPOR Bein Sports 2
Ball 137 16:30 AL1 HERTHA - FREİBURG S Sport Plus
Ball 569 16:30 POL ZAGLEBİE LUBİN - WİSLA PLOCK Nesine
Ball 571 16:30 SSL K.KARABÜKSPOR - ALTAY Bein Sports Max 1
Ball 137 16:30 AL1 HERTHA - FREİBURG Nesine
Ball 577 17:00 SİON - GRASSHOPPERS Nesine
Ball 575 17:00 BASEL - N XAMAX Nesine
Ball 573 17:00 DAN VEJLE - KOPENHAG Nesine
Ball 576 17:00 LUGANO - ST GALLEN Nesine
Ball 138 17:15 EİBAR - ATHLETİC BİLBAO Bein Sports 3
Ball 738 17:30 TBL BANVİT - ANADOLU EFES Tivibu Spor 2
Ball 737 17:30 YUN PANATHİNAİKOS - LAVRİO Nesine
Ball 739 17:30 TBL HATAY BB (K) - BOTAŞ (K) Tivibu Spor
Ball 579 17:45 HOL FORT. SİTTARD - DE GRAAFSCHAP Nesine
Ball 582 18:00 SLOVAN LİBEREC - SLAVİA PRAG Nesine
Ball 580 18:00 AVU AUSTRİA WİEN - STURM GRAZ Nesine
Ball 139 18:00 EVERTON - CRYSTAL PALACE S Sport Plus
Ball 140 18:00 FR1 ST.ETİENNE - RENNES Bein Sports 4
Ball 743 18:00 OBRADOİRO - REAL MADRİD Smart Spor
Ball 585 18:15 YUN LEVADİAKOS - XANTHİ Nesine
Ball 589 18:30 TRELLEBORG - SİRİUS Nesine
Ball 590 18:30 BRAGE - JONKOPİNGS Nesine
Ball 587 18:30 ELFSBORG - SUNDSVALL Nesine
Ball 588 18:30 KALMAR - NORRKOPİNG Nesine
Ball 605 19:00 TP1L SAKARYASPOR - SANCAKTEPE BLD. TV 264 Sakarya
Ball 591 19:00 BEL OOSTANDE - GENT S Sport Plus
Ball 592 19:00 DAN AARHUS - AALBORG Nesine
Ball 599 19:00 POL LEGİA VARŞOVA - WİSLA KRAKOW Nesine
Ball 604 19:00 TP1L SAMSUNSPOR - KASTAMONUSPOR Haberaks TV
Ball 591 19:00 BEL OOSTANDE - GENT Nesine
Ball 197 19:00 SSL GÖZTEPE - BEŞİKTAŞ Bein Sports 1
Ball 141 19:00 AL1 MGLADBACH - MAİNZ S Sport Plus
Ball 142 19:00 FİORENTİNA - CAGLİARİ Nesine
Ball 142 19:00 FİORENTİNA - CAGLİARİ Bein Sports 2
Ball 141 19:00 AL1 MGLADBACH - MAİNZ Nesine
Ball 613 19:30 TP1L İSTANBULSPOR - GİRESUNSPOR Bein Sports Max 1
Ball 143 19:30 HUESCA - ESPANYOL Bein Sports 3
Ball 755 20:00 TBL BÜYÜKÇEKMECE - FENERBAHÇE Tivibu Spor 2
Ball 756 20:15 VALENCİA - BARCELONA Smart Spor
Ball 616 20:30 YUN OFİ - OLYMPİAKOS Nesine
Ball 617 21:00 BEL CHARLEROİ - ZULTE WAREGEM Nesine
Ball 144 21:30 INTER - MİLAN Bein Sports 2
Ball 144 21:30 INTER - MİLAN Nesine
Ball 145 21:45 REAL BETİS - VALLADOLİD Bein Sports 4
Ball 146 22:00 FR1 NİCE - MARSİLYA Bein Sports 3
Ball 628 22:00 BR1 PALMEİRAS - CEARA Bein Sports Max 1
Ball 635 22:00 ABD PHİLADELPHİA - NEW YORK Nesine
Ball 631 22:00 ABD ATLANTA UTD - CHİCAGO Nesine
Ball 634 22:00 ABD ORLANDO CİTY - COLUMBUS Nesine
Ball 632 22:00 ABD DC UNİTED - NEW YORK CİTY Nesine
Ball 633 22:00 ABD MONTREAL - TORONTO Nesine

22 Ekim 2018, Pazartesi Tv Programı

# Kod Saat Lig Karşılaşma Yayın
Ball 642 00:00 ABD SAN JOSE - COLORADO Nesine
Ball 641 00:00 ABD PORTLAND - SALT LAKE Nesine
Ball 640 00:00 ABD MİNNESOTA UTD - LOS ANGELES Nesine
Ball 637 00:00 ABD DALLAS - KANSAS Nesine
Ball 638 00:00 ABD HOUSTON - SEATTLE Nesine
Ball 639 00:00 ABD LOS ANGELES FC - VANCOUVER Nesine
Ball 640 00:00 ABD MİNNESOTA UTD - LOS ANGELES DMAX
Ball 645 01:00 BR1 CRUZEİRO - CHAPECOENSE Bein Sports 2
Ball 758 01:00 ABL CLE CAVALİERS - ATL HAWKS S Sport Plus
Ball 761 04:00 ABL LA CLİPPERS - HOU ROCKETS NBA TV
Ball 762 17:00 YUN OLYMPİAKOS - IFAİSTOS LİMNOU Nesine
Ball 860 19:00 SPARTA PRAG - MLADA BOLESLAV Nesine
Ball 864 19:00 TP1L ALTINORDU - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR Bein Sports Max 2
Ball 863 19:00 TP1L ADANA DEMİRSPOR - ELAZIĞSPOR Bein Sports Max 1
Ball 862 19:00 POL CRACOVİA KRAKOW - GORNİK ZABRZE Nesine
Ball 866 20:00 BROMMAPOJKARNA - GÖTEBORG Nesine
Ball 867 20:00 VARBERGS - FREJ Nesine
Ball 868 20:00 VARNAMO - GEFLE Nesine
Ball 865 20:00 DAN BRONDBY - ODENSE Nesine
Ball 198 20:00 SSL TRABZONSPOR - BB ERZURUMSOR Bein Sports 1
Ball 766 20:00 TBL DARÜŞŞAFAKA - BAHÇEŞEHİR KLJ Tivibu Spor 2
Ball 872 21:30 AL2 DUİSBURG - ST PAULİ Nesine
Ball 147 21:30 SAMPDORİA - SASSUOLO Nesine
Ball 149 22:00 REAL SOCİEDAD - GİRONA Bein Sports 2
Ball 148 22:00 ARSENAL - LEİCESTER S Sport