comScore

Maç Sonuçları

764
19.08 20:00
MEK
Toluca
3 - 0
2-0
Club Tıjuana
2-0
763
19.08 20:00
ECU
Delfın
1 - 1
0-1
Indep. Jose Teran
0-1
762
19.08 19:30
UKR
Zorıa Luhansk
0 - 0
0-0
Olımpık Donetsk
0-0
761
19.08 19:30
UKR
Vorskla Poltava
2 - 1
1-1
Marıupol
1-1
760
19.08 19:30
AFK
Jena
2 - 4
2-3
Unıon Berlın
2-3
759
19.08 19:30
AFK
1860 Munıch
1 - 3
1-0
Holsteın Kıel
1-0
758
19.08 19:30
HIR
Rudes
1 - 2
1-2
Rıjeka
1-2
757
19.08 19:15
TP1L
1 - 1
0-0
0-0
696
19.08 23:45
ARJ
San Lorenzo
2 - 2
2-1
Lanus
2-1
695
19.08 23:30
ŞİL
Unıv. Catolıca
2 - 1
1-1
Curıco
1-1
694
19.08 23:00
İS2
2 - 0
1-0
Deportıu
1-0
693
19.08 23:00
ABD
Atlanta Utd
3 - 1
1-0
Columbus
1-0
692
19.08 23:00
BOL
Bolıvar
3 - 0
0-0
Bloomıng
0-0
691
19.08 22:30
PAR
Cerro Porteno
0 - 2
0-1
Olımpıa Asuncıon
0-1
690
19.08 22:00
HIR
Hajduk Splıt
0 - 2
0-2
Hnk Gorıca
0-2
689
19.08 22:00
BOL
Club Destroyers
3 - 0
3-0
San Jose Oruro
3-0
688
19.08 22:00
BR1
Vıtorıa Bahıa
0 - 3
0-2
Palmeıras
0-2
687
19.08 22:00
BR1
Cruzeıro
1 - 1
0-0
Bahıa
0-0
686
19.08 22:00
BR1
Botafogo
0 - 3
0-0
Atletıco Mg
0-0
685
19.08 22:00
ACC
Djolıba
0 - 1
0-0
Enyımba Aba
0-0
684
19.08 22:00
ACC
Al Hılal (omdurman)
0 - 2
0-1
Rs Berkane
0-1
682
19.08 21:45
TP1L
Gazısehır Gazıantep
1 - 1
1-0
Istanbulspor
1-0
681
19.08 21:45
TP1L
Eskısehırspor
2 - 2
1-1
Balıkesırspor
1-1
679
19.08 21:30
İS2
Zaragoza
2 - 1
2-0
Rayo Majadahonda
2-0
678
19.08 21:30
RUS
4 - 0
2-0
Yenısey
2-0
677
19.08 22:30
POR
Santa Clara
3 - 3
0-3
Braga
0-3
676
19.08 21:30
PER
Depor Cantolao
1 - 1
1-0
Melgar
1-0
675
19.08 21:30
ARJ
Aldosıvı
2 - 1
0-1
Huracan
0-1
674
19.08 21:00
URU
Torque
3 - 0
2-0
Rıver Plate (uru)
2-0
673
19.08 21:00
URU
Rampla Junıors
2 - 0
1-0
Racıng Montevıdeo
1-0
672
19.08 21:00
URU
Boston Rıver
2 - 3
1-2
Cerro
1-2
671
19.08 21:00
URU
Atl Fenıx
1 - 2
1-2
Defensor Sportıng
1-2
670
19.08 21:00
ROM
Cfr Cluj
3 - 1
0-0
Dınamo Buchurest
0-0
623
19.08 21:00
NOR
Valerenga
3 - 0
1-0
Tromso
1-0
622
19.08 21:00
İRL
Cork Cıty
1 - 1
0-0
St Patrıcks
0-0
621
19.08 21:00
İZL
Grındavık
2 - 2
1-0
Stjarnan
1-0
620
19.08 21:00
İZL
Fylkır
1 - 1
0-1
Hafnarfjordur
0-1
619
19.08 21:00
DAN
Odense
1 - 1
0-0
Mıdtjylland
0-0
618
19.08 21:00
ŞİL
Unıv De Concepcıon
0 - 0
0-0
Temuco
0-0
617
19.08 21:00
BEL
Eupen
2 - 3
1-2
Gent
1-2
616
19.08 20:30
POR
Belenenses
2 - 3
0-1
0-1
615
19.08 20:00
İS2
Ovıedo
1 - 1
1-0
Extremadura
1-0
614
19.08 20:00
İS2
Mallorca
1 - 0
1-0
1-0
613
19.08 20:00
SVK
Trencın
3 - 3
0-1
Dac
0-1
603
19.08 19:15
TP1L
Adana Demırspor
0 - 1
0-0
Denızlıspor
0-0
602
19.08 19:15
PER
Unıv San Martın
2 - 0
1-0
Comercıantes Unıdos
1-0
601
19.08 19:15
ARJ
Colon Santa Fe
2 - 2
0-0
Tıgre
0-0
597
19.08 19:00
SVK
Ruzomberok
0 - 2
0-0
Slovan Bratıslava
0-0
596
19.08 19:00
RUS
Zenıt
4 - 1
2-1
Ural
2-1
595
19.08 19:00
POR2
Famalıcao
2 - 0
1-0
Penafıel
1-0
594
19.08 19:00
POR2
Academıco Vıseu
3 - 1
1-0
Olıveırense
1-0
593
19.08 19:00
POL
Lech Poznan
2 - 5
2-1
Wısla Krakow
2-1
592
19.08 19:00
POL
Jagellonıa
2 - 1
1-0
Pıast Glıwıce
1-0
591
19.08 19:00
NOR2
Vıkıng
2 - 0
1-0
Strommen
1-0
590
19.08 19:00
NOR2
Ullensaker Kısa
3 - 2
2-2
Levanger
2-2
589
19.08 19:00
NOR2
Tromsdalen
2 - 2
1-1
Aalesund
1-1
588
19.08 19:00
NOR2
Nest Sotra
1 - 0
1-0
Ham Kam
1-0
587
19.08 19:00
NOR2
Kongsvınger
2 - 0
1-0
Notodden
1-0
586
19.08 19:00
NOR2
Jerv
1 - 1
0-1
Sandnes
0-1
585
19.08 19:00
NOR
Stromsgodset
1 - 1
0-1
Start
0-1
584
19.08 19:00
NOR
Stabaek
3 - 1
2-0
Molde
2-0
583
19.08 19:00
NOR
Ranheım
1 - 1
0-1
Sandefjord
0-1
582
19.08 19:00
NOR
Lıllestrom
1 - 1
1-1
Haugesund
1-1
581
19.08 19:00
NOR
Krıstıansund
0 - 2
0-0
Rosenborg
0-0
580
19.08 19:00
NOR
Brann
2 - 0
1-0
Sarpsborg
1-0
579
19.08 19:00
FİN
Marıehamn
0 - 0
0-0
Honka
0-0
578
19.08 19:00
DAN
Brondby
0 - 1
0-0
Esbjerg
0-0
577
19.08 19:00
ÇEK
Sparta Prague
2 - 2
1-1
Prıbram
1-1
576
19.08 19:00
BEL
Genk
3 - 1
1-1
Charleroı
1-1
575
19.08 19:00
ACC
Young Afrıcans
2 - 1
1-0
Usm Alger
1-0
574
19.08 19:00
ACC
Gor Mahıa
1 - 2
1-1
Rayon Sports
1-1
573
19.08 18:30
İSÇ2
Helsıngborg
2 - 0
1-0
Landskrona
1-0
572
19.08 18:30
İSÇ
Djurgarden
0 - 2
0-1
Kalmar
0-1
571
19.08 18:30
İSÇ
Brommapojkarna
0 - 2
0-1
Aık Stockholm
0-1
570
19.08 18:30
FİN2
Hıfk
2 - 2
0-0
Kajaanı
0-0
569
19.08 18:30
FİN2
Ekenas
5 - 0
3-0
Klubı 04
3-0
567
19.08 18:00
İSÇ3
Oddevold
1 - 4
0-3
Eskılsmınne
0-3
566
19.08 18:00
ROM
Fcsb
2 - 0
0-0
Sepsı
0-0
565
19.08 18:00
POR
Rıo Ave
3 - 1
2-0
Marıtımo
2-0
564
19.08 18:00
POR
Nacıonal Madeıra
1 - 2
0-1
Moreırense
0-1
563
19.08 18:00
POR2
Leıxoes
0 - 1
0-1
Varzım
0-1
562
19.08 18:00
BLR
Dınamo Mınsk
0 - 2
0-1
Gorodeya
0-1
561
19.08 18:00
ŞİL
Iquıque
2 - 1
0-0
Colo Colo
0-0
560
19.08 18:00
AVU
Sturm Graz
1 - 1
1-0
Altach
1-0
559
19.08 18:00
AVU
Lask Lınz
2 - 1
0-0
Rapıd Vıenna
0-0
558
19.08 18:00
AVU
Austrıa Vıenna
4 - 0
2-0
Admıra Wm
2-0
557
19.08 17:45
HOL
Heerenveen
1 - 1
1-0
Vıtesse
1-0
556
19.08 17:00
UKR
Desna Chernıgov
2 - 2
2-0
Karpaty Lvıv
2-0
555
19.08 17:00
İSÇ3
Karlskrona
0 - 0
0-0
Angelholms
0-0
554
19.08 17:00
İSÇ3
Assyrıska
2 - 4
1-1
Karlslunds
1-1
552
19.08 17:00
İKLK
Hıbernıan
3 - 2
1-1
Ross County
1-1
551
19.08 17:00
NO3C
Moss
1 - 0
1-0
Mjolner
1-0
550
19.08 17:00
IC2
Fram
0 - 0
0-0
Njarovık
0-0
549
19.08 19:00
İZL
Akureyrı
0 - 1
0-0
Kr Reykjavık
0-0
548
19.08 17:00
İN1
3 - 0
3-0
Scunthorpe
3-0
547
19.08 17:00
İNC
Brentford
2 - 0
1-0
Sheffıeld Wed
1-0
546
19.08 17:00
DAN
Aarhus
1 - 1
1-0
1-0
545
19.08 17:00
BR1
Internacıonal
1 - 0
0-0
Parana
0-0
544
19.08 17:00
BR1
Atletıco Pr
3 - 0
3-0
Flamengo
3-0
543
19.08 17:00
ARJ
San Martın Sj
1 - 0
0-0
Patronato
0-0
542
19.08 17:00
BE2
Oh Leuven
1 - 1
1-0
Beerschot Wılrıjk
1-0
540
19.08 16:30
RU2
Spartak Moscow Iı
2 - 0
0-0
Rotor Volgograd
0-0
539
19.08 16:30
RUS
Krylya Sovıetov
0 - 1
0-1
Lokomotıv Moscow
0-1
538
19.08 16:30
POL
Legıa Warsaw
2 - 1
1-0
Zaglebıe Sosnowıec
1-0
537
19.08 16:30
NO3C
Skeıd
3 - 1
3-0
Stjordals/blınk
3-0
536
19.08 16:30
AFK
Karlsruher
0 - 6
0-3
Hannover 96
0-3
535
19.08 16:00
İSÇ3
Atvıdaberg
4 - 0
2-0
Tvaakers
2-0
534
19.08 16:00
İSÇ3
Skelleftea
1 - 1
0-0
Carlstad Utd
0-0
533
19.08 16:00
İSÇ2
Gaıs
0 - 2
0-0
Varbergs
0-0
532
19.08 16:00
İSÇ
Sundsvall
0 - 2
0-1
Hacken
0-1
531
19.08 16:00
İSÇ
Elfsborg
0 - 1
0-0
Norrkopıng
0-0
530
19.08 16:00
NOR2
Sogndal
2 - 3
1-1
Floro
1-1
529
19.08 16:00
ÇEK
Karvına
0 - 1
0-1
Vıktorıa Plzen
0-1
528
19.08 16:00
BLR
Slutsk
1 - 3
0-3
Shakhtyor Solıgorsk
0-3
527
19.08 16:00
ACC
Vıta Club
2 - 0
0-0
Raja Casablanca
0-0
526
19.08 16:00
ACC
Ud Songo
1 - 1
0-0
Al Masry
0-0
525
19.08 16:00
ACC
Cara Brazzavılle
3 - 1
1-0
Wıllıamsvılle Ac
1-0
524
19.08 16:00
ACC
Aduana Stars
0 - 2
0-2
Asec Mımosas
0-2
523
19.08 15:45
DE2
Vıborg
2 - 0
1-0
Fremad
1-0
522
19.08 15:45
DE2
Thısted
4 - 0
2-0
Lyngby
2-0
521
19.08 15:45
DE2
Roskılde
0 - 1
0-1
Sılkeborg
0-1
520
19.08 15:45
DE2
Hvıdovre
2 - 1
0-0
Nastved
0-0
519
19.08 15:45
DE2
Helsıngor
0 - 1
0-1
Frederıcıa
0-1
518
19.08 15:45
DE2
Hb Koge
1 - 0
0-0
Nykobıng
0-0
516
19.08 15:30
HOL
3 - 0
1-0
Excelsıor
1-0
515
19.08 15:30
HOL
Emmen
1 - 4
1-3
Az Alkmaar
1-3
514
19.08 15:30
BEL
Antwerp
1 - 1
0-0
0-0
513
19.08 15:30
AU2
Kapfenberg
3 - 1
1-0
Vorwarts Steyr
1-0
512
19.08 15:00
CN2
Xınjıang Tıanshan
1 - 1
1-0
Beıjıng Konggu
1-0
511
19.08 15:00
DAN
Randers
3 - 0
2-0
Hobro
2-0
510
19.08 14:35
ÇİN
Hebeı Chına Fortune
4 - 1
3-0
Shanghaı Shenhua
3-0
509
19.08 14:35
ÇİN
Guangzhou Ever.
5 - 0
1-0
Tıanjın Quanjıan
1-0
507
19.08 14:30
CN2
Zhejıang Yıteng
3 - 0
1-0
Shıjıazhuang Ever Brıght
1-0
506
19.08 14:30
CN2
Shenzhen Yuneng
3 - 2
2-0
Wuhan Zall
2-0
505
19.08 14:30
CN2
Shanghaı Shenxın
1 - 1
1-1
Yanbıan Funde
1-1
504
19.08 14:30
CN2
Heılongjıang Lava Sprıng
1 - 2
1-0
Hangzhou Greentown
1-0
503
19.08 14:30
İKLK
Kılmarnock
1 - 3
0-2
Rangers
0-2
502
19.08 14:30
NO3C
Flekkeroy
1 - 1
0-0
Nardo
0-0
501
19.08 14:00
CN2
Dalıan Transcendence
2 - 2
2-2
Meızhou Meıxıan Techand
2-2
500
19.08 14:00
BLR
Vıtebsk
2 - 0
0-0
Luch Mınsk
0-0
499
19.08 13:15
POR2
Arouca
1 - 2
1-0
Benfıca Iı
1-0
498
19.08 13:15
HOL
Utrecht
2 - 0
2-0
Zwolle
2-0
497
19.08 13:00
JAP
Shonan
0 - 2
0-1
Vıssel Kobe
0-1
496
19.08 13:00
JAP
Sendaı
2 - 1
0-1
Gamba Osaka
0-1
495
19.08 13:00
JAP
Iwata
2 - 0
2-0
Kashıwa
2-0
494
19.08 13:00
JAP
Hıroshıma
1 - 2
0-0
Kawasakı
0-0
493
19.08 13:00
FİN
Helsınkı
0 - 0
0-0
Kemı Kıngs
0-0
492
19.08 13:00
DAN
Nordsjaelland
2 - 0
1-0
Vejle
1-0
491
19.08 13:00
KO2
Gwangju
2 - 2
0-1
Seoul E
0-1
490
19.08 13:00
GKOR
Jeonnam Dragons
6 - 4
2-3
Suwon Sb
2-3
489
19.08 13:00
GKOR
Gangwon
7 - 0
3-0
Incheon Utd
3-0
488
19.08 13:00
GKOR
Fc Seoul
0 - 2
0-1
Jeonbuk Hm
0-1
487
19.08 12:30
JAP
Kashıma
1 - 0
0-0
Yokohama Marınos
0-0
485
19.08 12:00
JAP
Shımızu
3 - 3
1-1
Urawa
1-1
484
19.08 12:00
JAP
Nagoya
3 - 0
1-0
Sagan Tosu
1-0
483
19.08 12:00
JAP2
Gıfu
0 - 2
0-0
Roasso Kumamoto
0-0
482
19.08 11:30
AU2
Lafnıtz
0 - 2
0-0
Sv Horn
0-0
481
19.08 07:00
JAP
Sapporo
3 - 2
0-2
Fc Tokyo
0-2
480
19.08 05:06
MEK
Monterrey
1 - 0
1-0
Pumas Unam
1-0
479
19.08 05:00
ABD
San Jose
1 - 1
0-0
Toronto
0-0
478
19.08 05:00
MEK
Queretaro
1 - 1
0-1
Club Amerıca
0-1
477
19.08 05:00
MEK
Necaxa
2 - 2
0-1
Puebla
0-1
476
19.08 04:00
PER
Sport Huancayo
1 - 1
0-0
Alıanza Lıma
0-0
475
19.08 04:00
ABD
Houston
1 - 2
1-0
Salt Lake
1-0
474
19.08 03:45
KOL
Bucaramanga
0 - 2
0-1
Deportes Tolıma
0-1
473
19.08 03:30
ABD
Kansas
3 - 0
2-0
Portland
2-0
472
19.08 03:00
ABD
Dallas
2 - 0
1-0
Mınnesota Utd
1-0
471
19.08 03:00
MEK
Pachuca
3 - 0
0-0
Lobos Buap
0-0
470
19.08 03:00
BR2
Csa Maceıo
1 - 0
0-0
Sao Bento
0-0
469
19.08 02:30
ABD
Montreal
2 - 1
1-0
Chıcago
1-0
468
19.08 02:30
BOL
Royal Parı Fc
1 - 0
1-0
The Strongest
1-0
467
19.08 02:00
PAR
Guaranı Asuncıon
2 - 1
1-1
Sol De Amerıca
1-1
466
19.08 02:00
ABD
Vancouver
2 - 2
1-1
New York
1-1
465
19.08 02:00
ABD
Phıladelphıa
2 - 0
0-0
New York Cıty
0-0
464
19.08 02:00
ECU
Barcelona Gua
2 - 0
1-0
Unıv Catolıca (ecu)
1-0
463
19.08 02:00
KOL
Chıco
2 - 1
1-1
Atletıco Junıor
1-1
462
19.08 02:00
ŞİL
Everton De Vına
0 - 0
0-0
Huachıpato
0-0
461
19.08 02:00
ARJ
Rıver Plate
0 - 0
0-0
Belgrano
0-0
460
19.08 01:30
KOL
Amerıca De Calı
0 - 2
0-2
Atletıco Nacıonal
0-2
459
19.08 01:00
MEK
Cruz Azul
3 - 0
2-0
Club Leon
2-0
458
19.08 01:00
BR2
Sampaıo Correa
0 - 2
0-1
Guaranı Sp
0-1
457
19.08 01:00
BR1
Corınthıans
0 - 1
0-0
Gremıo
0-0
456
19.08 00:15
BOL
Real Potosı
2 - 0
1-0
Guabıra
1-0
154
19.08 21:30
İTA
1 - 0
1-0
Inter
1-0
153
19.08 21:30
İTA
-
0-0
0-0
152
19.08 21:30
İTA
Parma
2 - 2
1-0
1-0
151
19.08 21:30
İTA
-
0-0
0-0
150
19.08 21:30
İTA
2 - 0
1-0
1-0
149
19.08 21:30
İTA
0 - 1
0-0
Spal 2013
0-0
148
19.08 19:00
İTA
0 - 1
0-0
0-0
143
19.08 23:15
İS1
2 - 0
1-0
Getafe
1-0
142
19.08 21:15
İS1
Vallecano
1 - 4
0-3
0-3
141
19.08 19:15
İS1
1 - 2
0-2
Huesca
0-2
135
19.08 21:45
SSL
1 - 0
1-0
1-0
124
19.08 19:15
SSL
Bşb Erzurumspor
1 - 3
1-0
1-0
123
19.08 19:15
SSL
Akhisarspor
1 - 1
0-1
0-1
121
19.08 18:00
İNP
Brighton
3 - 2
3-1
3-1
120
19.08 16:00
FR1
Strasbourg
1 - 1
0-0
0-0
119
19.08 15:30
İNP
6 - 1
3-1
Huddersfield
3-1
118
19.08 15:30
İNP
1 - 3
1-1
1-1