comScore

Maç Sonuçları

772
16.08 18:00
BLR
Energetik Bgu
1 - 1
1-0
Gomel
1-0
570
16.08 04:00
COLC
Santa Fe
2 - 0
0-0
Atletico Nacional
0-0
569
16.08 03:30
GAK
Colon Santa Fe
4 - 0
0-0
Zulia
0-0
568
16.08 03:30
BR2
Figueirense
0 - 1
0-1
Ponte Preta
0-1
567
16.08 02:00
COLC
Bucaramanga
1 - 2
1-1
Atletico Junior
1-1
554
17.08 21:15
PER
Molinos El Pirata
0 - 2
0-0
Union Comercio
0-0
540
17.08 19:00
İTK
Parma
3 - 1
2-1
Unione V.
2-1
524
16.08 03:00
BOL
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 1
2-0
Real Potosi
2-0
496
17.08 16:30
RUS
Tambov
0 - 2
0-1
Krasnodar
0-1
419
17.08 22:00
İS2
Zaragoza
2 - 0
1-0
Tenerife
1-0
418
17.08 22:00
İS2
Vallecano
2 - 2
2-1
Mirandes
2-1
417
17.08 22:00
HIR
Istra
2 - 3
2-2
Slaven Belupo
2-2
416
17.08 22:00
ŞİL
Coquimbo
2 - 1
2-1
Curico
2-1
415
17.08 21:45
TP1L
2 - 1
0-0
0-0
414
17.08 21:45
TP1L
2 - 0
0-0
0-0
413
17.08 21:45
HOL
Emmen
2 - 0
2-0
Heerenveen
2-0
412
17.08 21:30
İR1
Longford
0 - 2
0-1
Shelbourne
0-1
411
17.08 21:30
BEL
Waasland Beveren
0 - 4
0-1
Genk
0-1
410
17.08 21:30
ARJ
Newell S Old Boys
2 - 0
0-0
Union Santa Fe
0-0
409
17.08 21:30
BE2
Westerlo
4 - 1
4-1
Roeselare
4-1
408
17.08 21:00
URU
Nacional Asuncion
1 - 1
0-0
River Plate (uru)
0-0
407
17.08 21:00
URU
Danubio
1 - 2
0-2
Boston River
0-2
406
17.08 21:00
URU
Cerro Largo
2 - 0
1-0
Cerro
1-0
405
17.08 21:00
URU
Atl Fenix
0 - 1
0-0
Plaza Colonia
0-0
404
17.08 21:00
İS2
Elche
0 - 2
0-2
Fuenlabrada
0-2
403
17.08 21:00
ROM
Sepsi
1 - 1
1-1
Cfr Cluj
1-1
402
17.08 21:00
POR
Belenenses
0 - 2
0-0
0-0
401
17.08 21:00
PL2
Gks Jastrzebie
1 - 1
0-0
Belchatow
0-0
400
17.08 21:00
POL
Jagellonia
3 - 1
2-0
Gornik Zabrze
2-0
399
17.08 21:00
FR3
Bourg Peronnas
1 - 4
0-2
Red Star Paris
0-2
398
17.08 21:00
BEL
Mechelen
3 - 1
0-1
Cercle Brugge
0-1
397
17.08 19:30
HOL
Vvv Venlo
1 - 4
0-1
0-1
396
17.08 20:30
MAC
Ujpest
1 - 1
0-0
Paksi
0-0
395
17.08 20:30
MAC
Mol Vidi
5 - 1
1-1
Diosgyöri
1-1
394
17.08 20:30
MAC
Mezokovesd Zsory
1 - 0
0-0
Puskas Academy
0-0
393
17.08 20:30
MAC
Ferencvaros
1 - 0
1-0
Kaposvari Rakoczi Fc
1-0
392
17.08 20:30
MAC
Budapest Honved
1 - 3
0-1
Kisvarda
0-1
391
17.08 20:30
ÇEK
Bohemians
3 - 2
0-1
Sigma Olomouc
0-1
390
17.08 20:00
İS2
Almeria
3 - 0
0-0
Albacete
0-0
389
17.08 20:00
SVK
Zlate Moravce
0 - 0
0-0
Pohronie Ziar Hdz
0-0
388
17.08 20:00
SVK
Zilina
3 - 0
2-0
Nitra
2-0
387
17.08 20:00
SVK
Skf Sered
0 - 4
0-2
Slovan Bratislava
0-2
386
17.08 20:00
SVK
Senica
2 - 2
2-1
Ruzomberok
2-1
385
17.08 20:15
POR2
Chaves
2 - 1
1-0
Cd Mafra
1-0
384
17.08 20:15
POR2
Casa Pia
1 - 2
1-2
Penafiel
1-2
383
17.08 20:00
PL2
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 0
1-0
Podbeskidzie
1-0
382
17.08 20:00
HIR
Varazdin
1 - 1
1-0
Lokomotiva
1-0
381
17.08 19:30
HOL
Den Haag
1 - 2
0-2
Sparta Rotterdam
0-2
380
17.08 19:30
ŞİL
O Higgins
4 - 1
4-0
Iquique
4-0
379
17.08 19:20
İBSL
Barrow
1 - 0
0-0
Yeovil
0-0
378
17.08 19:15
TP1L
Karagümrük
3 - 1
1-0
1-0
377
17.08 19:00
İS2
Racing Santander
0 - 1
0-0
0-0
376
17.08 19:00
İS2
Lugo
0 - 0
0-0
Extremadura
0-0
375
17.08 19:00
İSÇ2
Degerfors
2 - 2
1-1
Trelleborg
1-1
374
17.08 19:00
SVK
Spartak Trnava
1 - 2
1-1
Trencin
1-1
373
17.08 19:00
RUS
0 - 0
0-0
Akhmat Grozny
0-0
372
17.08 19:00
PL2
Radomiak Radom
0 - 2
0-0
Warta Poznan
0-0
371
17.08 19:00
NOR
Odds Bk
1 - 1
1-0
Rosenborg
1-0
370
17.08 19:00
IC2
Magni
3 - 1
0-1
Afturelding
0-1
369
17.08 19:00
BEL
Kortrijk
4 - 2
0-1
0-1
368
17.08 18:30
POR
Moreirense
3 - 0
2-0
Gil Vicente
2-0
367
17.08 18:30
POL
Arka Gdynia
0 - 0
0-0
Lech Poznan
0-0
366
17.08 18:00
POR2
Oliveirense
0 - 2
0-0
Sporting Covilha
0-0
365
17.08 18:00
MAC
Debreceni
3 - 2
2-1
Zalaegerszeg
2-1
364
17.08 18:00
ÇEK
Slovacko
2 - 0
0-0
Pribram
0-0
363
17.08 18:00
ÇEK
Opava
0 - 3
0-1
Zlin
0-1
362
17.08 18:00
AVU
Wolfsberger
5 - 0
2-0
Mattersburg
2-0
361
17.08 18:00
AVU
St Polten
0 - 6
0-2
Salzburg
0-2
360
17.08 18:00
AVU
Lask Linz
1 - 1
0-1
Wattens
0-1
359
17.08 18:00
BE2
Lommel
0 - 3
0-1
R. Excelsior Virton
0-1
358
17.08 17:00
UKR
Desna
0 - 0
0-0
Kolos Kovalivka
0-0
356
17.08 17:00
İSÇ2
Orgryte
1 - 1
0-1
Mjallby
0-1
355
17.08 17:00
İSÇ
Hammarby
3 - 0
2-0
Sundsvall
2-0
354
17.08 17:00
İK2
Elgin
0 - 1
0-0
Stenhousemuir
0-0
353
17.08 17:00
İK2
Edinburgh City
1 - 0
0-0
Stirling Albion
0-0
352
17.08 17:00
İK2
Cove Rangers
3 - 2
1-0
Cowdenbeath
1-0
351
17.08 17:00
İK2
Brechin
0 - 3
0-2
Queens Park
0-2
350
17.08 17:00
İK2
Annan
3 - 2
3-1
Albion Rovers
3-1
349
17.08 17:00
İK1
Stranraer
3 - 2
1-0
Raith Rovers
1-0
348
17.08 17:00
İK1
Peterhead
2 - 3
2-1
Dumbarton
2-1
347
17.08 17:00
İK1
Falkirk
2 - 1
1-1
Montrose
1-1
346
17.08 17:00
İK1
Airdrieonians
3 - 1
0-1
Clyde
0-1
345
17.08 17:00
İKLK
Partick Thistle
1 - 1
0-0
Ross County
0-0
344
17.08 17:00
İKLK
Kilmarnock
0 - 0
0-0
Hamilton
0-0
343
17.08 17:00
İKLK
Hibernian
3 - 3
2-2
Morton
2-2
342
17.08 17:00
İKLK
Forfar
1 - 2
0-1
Livingston
0-1
341
17.08 17:00
İKLK
1 - 1
0-0
Dunfermline
0-0
340
17.08 17:00
NO3C
Grorud
5 - 1
1-0
Floro
1-0
339
17.08 17:00
NO3C
Asker
4 - 3
1-1
Asane
1-1
338
17.08 17:00
NO3C
Egersunds
4 - 0
0-0
Vidar
0-0
337
17.08 17:00
FİN2
Jaro
4 - 1
2-1
Ekenas
2-1
336
17.08 17:00
İBSL
Stockport
2 - 0
0-0
Eastleigh
0-0
335
17.08 17:00
İBSL
Solihull Moors
2 - 1
1-1
Ebbsfleet
1-1
334
17.08 17:00
İBSL
Maidenhead Utd
4 - 1
2-1
Chorley
2-1
333
17.08 17:00
İBSL
Hartlepool
2 - 3
2-2
Bromley
2-2
332
17.08 17:00
İBSL
Dover Athletic
1 - 2
0-0
Torquay
0-0
331
17.08 17:00
İBSL
Dagenham & Red
4 - 2
2-2
Harrogate Town
2-2
330
17.08 17:00
İBSL
Boreham Wood
0 - 1
0-0
Sutton Utd
0-0
329
17.08 17:00
İBSL
Barnet
2 - 2
1-1
Chesterfield
1-1
328
17.08 17:00
İBSL
Aldershot
1 - 1
1-0
Halifax
1-0
327
17.08 17:00
İBSL
Afc Fylde
1 - 4
0-2
Woking
0-2
326
17.08 17:00
iN2
Scunthorpe
2 - 2
1-1
Crawley
1-1
325
17.08 17:00
iN2
Salford City
1 - 1
0-0
Port Vale
0-0
324
17.08 17:00
iN2
Northampton
1 - 2
0-1
Macclesfield
0-1
323
17.08 17:00
iN2
Newport County
1 - 0
0-0
Plymouth
0-0
322
17.08 17:00
iN2
Morecambe
0 - 0
0-0
Cheltenham
0-0
321
17.08 17:00
iN2
Leyton Orient
0 - 0
0-0
Stevenage
0-0
320
17.08 17:00
iN2
Forest Green
1 - 0
0-0
Grimsby
0-0
319
17.08 17:00
iN2
Exeter
1 - 1
0-0
Swindon
0-0
318
17.08 17:00
iN2
Crewe
1 - 0
0-0
Walsall
0-0
317
17.08 17:00
iN2
Colchester
1 - 2
1-0
Cambridge
1-0
316
17.08 17:00
iN2
Carlisle
0 - 2
0-2
Mansfield
0-2
315
17.08 17:00
iN2
Bradford
3 - 0
2-0
Oldham
2-0
314
17.08 17:00
İN1
Wycombe
3 - 2
2-1
Mk Dons
2-1
313
17.08 17:00
İN1
Tranmere
5 - 0
2-0
Bolton
2-0
312
17.08 17:00
İN1
Shrewsbury
0 - 0
0-0
Rochdale
0-0
311
17.08 17:00
İN1
Peterborough
2 - 2
1-1
Ipswich
1-1
310
17.08 17:00
İN1
Lincoln
4 - 0
2-0
Southend
2-0
309
17.08 17:00
İN1
Doncaster
3 - 2
2-1
Fleetwood Town
2-1
308
17.08 17:00
İN1
Coventry
2 - 0
1-0
Bristol Rovers
1-0
306
17.08 17:00
İN1
Burton Albion
0 - 1
0-1
Rotherham
0-1
305
17.08 17:00
İN1
Blackpool
2 - 1
2-1
Oxford
2-1
304
17.08 17:00
İN1
Afc Wimbledon
1 - 1
1-0
Accrington
1-0
303
17.08 17:00
İNC
Wigan
0 - 2
0-1
Leeds Utd
0-1
302
17.08 17:00
İNC
3 - 2
1-1
Preston
1-1
301
17.08 17:00
İNC
Stoke
2 - 2
1-1
Derby County
1-1
300
17.08 17:00
İNC
Nottingham F
3 - 0
2-0
Birmingham
2-0
299
17.08 17:00
İNC
Millwall
1 - 0
1-0
Sheffield Wed
1-0
298
17.08 17:00
İNC
Luton
1 - 2
1-0
1-0
297
17.08 17:00
İNC
Bristol City
2 - 0
1-0
Qpr
1-0
296
17.08 17:00
İNC
Brentford
1 - 1
0-0
Hull
0-0
295
17.08 17:00
İNC
Blackburn
1 - 0
1-0
1-0
294
17.08 17:00
İNC
Barnsley
2 - 2
1-1
Charlton
1-1
293
17.08 17:00
BR2
Sao Bento
2 - 1
0-1
Parana
0-1
292
17.08 16:30
NOR2
Sogndal
2 - 3
1-0
Aalesund
1-0
291
17.08 16:30
NOR2
Skeid
2 - 2
1-1
Sandefjord
1-1
290
17.08 16:00
PL2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 0
1-0
Miedz Legnica
1-0
289
17.08 16:00
POL
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
1-0
Cracovia Krakow
1-0
288
17.08 16:00
FR2
Lens
1 - 3
0-0
Le Havre
0-0
287
17.08 18:45
BLR
Minsk
2 - 0
0-0
Torpedo Zhodino
0-0
286
17.08 15:00
NO3C
Sotra
3 - 2
1-0
Baerum
1-0
285
17.08 15:00
NO3C
Levanger
2 - 0
2-0
Brattvag
2-0
284
17.08 15:00
AL3
Wurzburger Kickers
3 - 2
2-1
P. Munster
2-1
283
17.08 15:00
AL3
Viktoria Cologne
0 - 2
0-0
Unterhaching
0-0
282
17.08 15:00
AL3
Uerdingen 05
0 - 3
0-1
0-1
281
17.08 15:00
AL3
Hansa Rostock
0 - 1
0-0
S. Grossaspach
0-0
280
17.08 15:00
AL3
Duisburg
3 - 1
0-0
Zwickau
0-0
279
17.08 15:00
AL3
1860 Münih
0 - 0
0-0
Sv Meppen
0-0
278
17.08 14:30
İSÇ2
Vasteras Sk
2 - 3
0-2
Halmstad
0-2
277
17.08 14:30
CN2
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
1 - 0
0-0
Qingdao Huanghai
0-0
276
17.08 14:30
CN2
Shanghai Shenxin
2 - 3
0-2
Shaanxi Chang Fc
0-2
275
17.08 14:30
CN2
Guizhou Zhicheng
2 - 0
1-0
Heilongjiang L.S.
1-0
274
17.08 14:30
CN2
Guangdong Fc
3 - 2
2-1
Nantong Zhiyun
2-1
273
17.08 14:30
CN2
Beijing Konggu
0 - 1
0-1
Changchun Yatai
0-1
272
17.08 14:30
İN1
2 - 1
2-1
Portsmouth
2-1
271
17.08 14:00
UKR
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 1
0-0
Sc Dnipro-1
0-0
270
17.08 14:00
RUS
Ural
1 - 3
0-1
Krylya Sovietov
0-1
269
17.08 14:00
AL2
Wehen
0 - 3
0-1
Hannover
0-1
268
17.08 14:00
AL2
Stuttgart
2 - 1
0-1
St Pauli
0-1
267
17.08 14:00
AL2
Arminia Bielefeld
3 - 1
1-0
Aue
1-0
266
17.08 13:30
GKOR
Daegu
1 - 0
1-0
Gyeongnam
1-0
265
17.08 13:00
POR2
Academico Viseu
0 - 0
0-0
Academica
0-0
264
17.08 13:00
JAP
Yokohama Marinos
1 - 2
0-1
Cerezo Osaka
0-1
263
17.08 13:00
JAP
Vissel Kobe
3 - 0
1-0
Urawa
1-0
262
17.08 13:00
JAP
Shonan
2 - 3
1-2
Sagan Tosu
1-2
261
17.08 13:00
JAP
Sendai
2 - 2
0-1
Kawasaki
0-1
260
17.08 13:00
JAP2
Ryukyu
1 - 3
1-3
Yokohama
1-3
259
17.08 13:00
JAP
Oita Trinita
0 - 1
0-0
Kashima
0-0
258
17.08 13:00
JAP2
Niigata
0 - 3
0-1
Fagiano Okayama
0-1
257
17.08 13:00
JAP2
Kagoshima United
4 - 2
0-1
Ehime
0-1
256
17.08 13:00
JAP
Fc Tokyo
0 - 1
0-0
Hiroshima
0-0
255
17.08 13:00
JAP2
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 1
0-1
Tokushima
0-1
254
17.08 13:00
KO2
Suwon City
2 - 3
1-2
Ansan Greeners
1-2
253
17.08 13:00
KO2
Gwangju
1 - 1
0-0
Busan Ipark
0-0
252
17.08 13:00
GKOR
Seongnam
1 - 0
0-0
Fc Seul
0-0
251
17.08 13:00
GKOR
Gangwon
1 - 3
0-1
Suwon Sb
0-1
250
17.08 12:00
JAP2
Zweigen Kanazawa
2 - 1
2-0
Gifu
2-0
249
17.08 12:00
JAP2
V Varen Nagasaki
1 - 2
0-1
Kashiwa
0-1
248
17.08 12:00
JAP2
Tochigi
0 - 0
0-0
Machida Zelvia
0-0
247
17.08 12:00
JAP
Shimizu
0 - 8
0-2
Sapporo
0-2
246
17.08 12:00
JAP2
Mito Hollyhock
3 - 0
2-0
Kyoto Sanga
2-0
245
17.08 12:00
JAP2
Kofu
0 - 1
0-0
Renofa Yamaguchi
0-0
244
17.08 05:00
MEK
Atlas
1 - 3
0-2
Cruz Azul
0-2
243
17.08 04:00
PER
Universitario
0 - 0
0-0
Univ San Martin
0-0
242
17.08 03:30
KOL
Patriotas
3 - 0
0-0
Envigado
0-0
241
17.08 03:30
BR2
Guarani Sp
0 - 2
0-1
Vila Nova
0-1
240
17.08 03:15
ECU
Ldu Quito
2 - 0
0-0
Barcelona Gua
0-0
239
17.08 03:10
ARJ
Talleres
1 - 1
1-0
Central Cordoba
1-0
238
17.08 03:00
MEK
Puebla
0 - 4
0-2
Pachuca
0-2
237
17.08 02:30
ŞİL
Colo Colo
1 - 0
1-0
Union Espanola
1-0
236
17.08 01:15
BR2
Londrina Pr
1 - 1
1-1
Criciuma
1-1
235
17.08 01:00
ARJ
Argentinos Jr
3 - 2
2-1
Banfield
2-1
234
16.08 23:00
PER
Real Garcilaso
1 - 0
0-0
Carlos Mannucci
0-0
233
16.08 22:30
POR
Famalicao
1 - 0
0-0
Rio Ave
0-0
232
16.08 21:45
İKLK
Motherwell
1 - 2
0-2
Hearts
0-2
231
16.08 21:45
İR1
Limerick
1 - 1
0-1
Athlone
0-1
230
16.08 21:45
İR1
Drogheda
6 - 0
2-0
Wexford
2-0
229
16.08 21:45
İR1
Cabinteely
0 - 1
0-1
Galway Utd
0-1
228
16.08 21:45
İR1
Bray Wanderers
3 - 3
0-1
Cobh Ramblers
0-1
227
16.08 21:45
İRL
Waterford
1 - 2
0-0
Cork City
0-0
226
16.08 21:45
İRL
St Patricks
2 - 1
0-1
Sligo Rovers
0-1
225
16.08 22:00
İRL
Dundalk
5 - 0
1-0
Finn Harps
1-0
224
16.08 21:45
İRL
Derry City
0 - 2
0-0
Shamrock Rovers
0-0
223
16.08 21:45
İRL
Bohemian
10 - 1
2-0
Ucd
2-0
222
16.08 21:45
İNC
Huddersfield
1 - 2
0-0
Fulham
0-0
221
16.08 20:45
BLR
Neman Grodno
1 - 1
0-0
Isloch
0-0
220
16.08 21:30
POL
Wisla Krakow
4 - 0
2-0
Lks Lodz
2-0
219
16.08 21:30
BEL
0 - 0
0-0
Eupen
0-0
218
16.08 21:30
BE2
Oh Leuven
3 - 0
2-0
Beerschot
2-0
217
16.08 21:00
PL2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 0
1-0
Nieciecza
1-0
216
16.08 21:00
IC2
Thor Akureyri
1 - 1
0-1
Haukar
0-1
215
16.08 21:00
IC2
Leiknir Reykjavik
2 - 1
1-0
Throttur
1-0
214
16.08 21:00
IC2
Keflavik
2 - 1
1-1
Vikingur Ol.
1-1
213
16.08 21:00
IC2
Fjoelnir
0 - 0
0-0
Grotta
0-0
212
16.08 21:00
HOL2
Volendam
4 - 0
3-0
Roda
3-0
211
16.08 21:00
HOL2
Maastricht
0 - 3
0-2
De Graafschap
0-2
210
16.08 21:00
HOL2
Fc Eindhoven
5 - 1
1-0
Dordrecht
1-0
209
16.08 21:00
HOL2
Den Bosch
0 - 1
0-0
Telstar
0-0
208
16.08 21:00
HOL2
Cambuur
5 - 0
2-0
Go Ahead Eagles
2-0
207
16.08 21:00
HOL2
Breda
5 - 1
4-0
Helmond Sport
4-0
206
16.08 21:00
HOL2
Almere City
3 - 2
2-0
Psv (b)
2-0
205
16.08 21:00
HOL
Vitesse
3 - 0
0-0
Zwolle
0-0
204
16.08 21:00
FR3
Toulon Le Las
1 - 1
1-0
Gfco Ajaccio
1-0
203
16.08 21:00
FR3
Pau Fc
4 - 2
1-0
Quevilly-Rouen
1-0
202
16.08 21:00
FR3
Laval
2 - 0
0-0
Cholet
0-0
201
16.08 21:00
FR3
Villefranche-Beaujolais
0 - 2
0-1
Lyon Duchere
0-1
200
16.08 21:00
FR3
Dunkerque
2 - 1
1-0
Beziers
1-0
199
16.08 21:00
FR3
Creteil
1 - 0
0-0
Boulogne
0-0
198
16.08 21:00
FR3
Concarneau
1 - 1
1-1
Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
1-1
197
16.08 21:00
FR3
Avranches
1 - 0
0-0
Fc Bastia Borgo
0-0
196
16.08 21:00
FR2
Valenciennes
1 - 0
0-0
Rodez Aveyron
0-0
195
16.08 21:00
FR2
Paris Fc
0 - 1
0-0
Chamois Niortais
0-0
194
16.08 21:00
FR2
Orleans
0 - 1
0-1
Clermont
0-1
193
16.08 21:00
FR2
2 - 1
1-0
Le Mans
1-0
192
16.08 21:00
FR2
1 - 0
0-0
Sochaux
0-0
191
16.08 21:00
FR2
Grenoble
1 - 1
0-0
Troyes
0-0
190
16.08 21:00
FR2
Chateauroux
0 - 1
0-1
Ajaccio
0-1
189
16.08 21:00
FR2
0 - 0
0-0
Chambly
0-0
188
16.08 21:00
DAN
Nordsjaelland
2 - 0
1-0
Odense
1-0
186
16.08 20:39
PL2
Stal Mielec
2 - 0
2-0
Olimpia Grudziadz
2-0
185
16.08 20:10
PL2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 0
0-0
Gks Tychy
0-0
184
16.08 20:10
AU2
Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 1
0-1
Pasching
0-1
183
16.08 20:10
AU2
Vorwarts Steyr
1 - 0
1-0
Floridsdorfer
1-0
182
16.08 20:10
AU2
Liefering
3 - 2
1-1
Sv Horn
1-1
181
16.08 20:10
AU2
Lafnitz
0 - 1
0-1
Ried
0-1
180
16.08 20:10
AU2
Kapfenberg
1 - 2
0-2
Austria Klagenfurt
0-2
179
16.08 20:10
AU2
Blau Weiss Linz
4 - 3
1-1
Avusturya Wien (amt)
1-1
178
16.08 20:10
AU2
Amstetten
0 - 2
0-2
Dornbirn
0-2
177
16.08 20:00
TP1L
0 - 2
0-1
Menemen Spor
0-1
176
16.08 20:00
İSÇ2
Frej
1 - 3
0-0
Jonkopings
0-0
175
16.08 20:00
PL2
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 1
0-0
Puszcza Niepolomice
0-0
174
16.08 20:00
AL3
Chemnitzer
0 - 0
0-0
Magdeburg
0-0
173
16.08 20:00
DE2
Skive
0 - 2
0-1
Viborg
0-1
172
16.08 20:00
DE2
Hb Koge
1 - 2
0-2
Kolding Kobenhavn
0-2
171
16.08 20:00
DE2
Fremad Amager
2 - 3
1-1
Nykobing
1-1
170
16.08 19:30
ROM
C.Targoviste
3 - 2
2-0
Dinamo Bükreş
2-0
169
16.08 19:30
AL2
Sandhausen
3 - 2
2-1
Nürnberg
2-1
168
16.08 19:30
AL2
1 - 0
0-0
Bochum
0-0
167
16.08 19:00
DAN
Randers
0 - 1
0-0
0-0
166
16.08 19:00
ÇEK
Budejovice
0 - 3
0-0
Slavia Prag
0-0
165
16.08 18:30
PL2
Odra Opole
0 - 1
0-1
Stomil Olsztyn
0-1
164
16.08 18:30
FİN2
Oulu
0 - 1
0-0
Kotka
0-0
163
16.08 18:30
FİN2
Musa Pori
5 - 3
2-0
Kajaani
2-0
162
16.08 18:30
FİN
Inter Turku
3 - 2
2-2
Hifk
2-2
161
16.08 18:30
FİN
Ilves
0 - 2
0-0
Kuopion
0-0
160
16.08 18:00
RUS
Orenburg
1 - 1
0-0
Pfc Sochi
0-0
159
17.08 16:30
AL1
B.Leverkusen
3 - 2
2-2
Paderborn
2-2
141
17.08 22:00
İS1
4 - 4
1-1
1-1
140
17.08 22:00
İS1
0 - 1
0-0
0-0
139
17.08 21:45
SSL
3 - 0
1-0
1-0
138
17.08 21:45
SSL
0 - 1
0-0
0-0
137
17.08 21:00
İS1
Mallorca
2 - 1
1-0
1-0
136
17.08 21:00
FR1
1 - 0
0-0
0-0
135
17.08 21:00
FR1
Nimes
1 - 2
1-2
1-2
134
17.08 21:00
FR1
3 - 0
1-0
1-0
133
17.08 21:00
FR1
1 - 1
0-1
0-1
132
17.08 21:00
FR1
Amiens
1 - 0
0-0
0-0
131
17.08 20:00
İS1
1 - 1
0-0
0-0
130
17.08 19:30
AL1
M'gladbach
0 - 0
0-0
0-0
129
17.08 19:30
İNP
2 - 2
2-1
2-1
128
17.08 19:15
SSL
0 - 1
0-0
0-0
127
17.08 18:30
FR1
0 - 0
0-0
0-0
126
17.08 18:00
İS1
1 - 3
0-1
0-1
125
17.08 17:00
İNP
1 - 2
0-1
0-1
124
17.08 17:00
İNP
Norwich
3 - 1
1-0
Newcastle Utd
1-0
123
17.08 17:00
İNP
1 - 0
1-0
1-0
122
17.08 17:00
İNP
Brighton
1 - 1
0-0
0-0
121
17.08 17:00
İNP
Aston Villa
1 - 2
0-2
0-2
120
17.08 16:30
AL1
2 - 1
1-0
1-0
119
16.08 17:00
ROM
Hermanstadt
2 - 1
1-0
Clinceni
1-0
118
17.08 16:45
BLR
Slavia Mozyr
1 - 0
1-0
Fk Dnyapro Mogilev
1-0
116
16.08 13:00
GKOR
Jeonbuk Hm
3 - 0
0-0
Ulsan
0-0
109
17.08 16:30
AL1
1 - 3
0-1
F. Dusseldorf
0-1
107
17.08 16:30
AL1
3 - 0
0-0
0-0
106
17.08 16:30
AL1
5 - 1
1-1
1-1
105
17.08 14:30
İNP
2 - 1
1-1
1-1
104
16.08 22:00
İS1
1 - 0
0-0
0-0
103
16.08 21:45
FR1
6 - 0
3-0
3-0
102
16.08 21:30
AL1
2 - 2
1-2
1-2
101
16.08 20:30
SSL
2 - 0
0-0
0-0