comScore

Dünkü Maçlar

04.07 23:00
FC Dallas (Usa)
ERT.
-
New York City (Usa)
-
04.07 23:00
2-2
0-0
0-0
04.07 23:15
3-1
3-0
Boavista
3-0
04.07 23:30
Braga
4-0
0-0
Aves
0-0
05.07 05:00
Houston Dash K
2-0
1-0
Reign K
1-0
05.07 19:30
North Carolina Courage K
1-0
0-0
Chicago K
0-0
05.07 12:00
Atletic Escaldes
0-2
0-1
UE Santa Coloma
0-1
05.07 12:00
Sant Julia
1-0
0-0
Carroi
0-0
05.07 17:30
UE Engordany
3-1
2-0
Ordino
2-0
05.07 21:30
Inter Escaldes
1-1
0-1
FC Santa Coloma
0-1
05.07 18:45
Laci
2-1
0-0
Flamurtari
0-0
05.07 18:45
Luftetari Gjirokastra
0-1
0-1
Vllaznia
0-1
05.07 18:30
Lushnja
1-2
0-1
Apolonia Fier
0-1
05.07 18:30
Pogradeci
2-0
1-0
Besa
1-0
05.07 18:00
Kyzyltash
1-1
1-1
TSK Simferopol
1-1
05.07 18:00
LASK
0-3
0-0
Salzburg
0-0
05.07 18:00
Sturm Graz
1-4
1-3
Hartberg
1-3
05.07 18:00
Wolfsberger AC
3-1
2-0
Rapid Vienna
2-0
05.07 11:30
Austria II
1-0
0-0
Grazer
0-0
05.07 21:25
Amstetten
1-1
0-0
Floridsdorfer AC
0-0
05.07 16:00
FC Minsk
2-2
1-1
Belshina
1-1
05.07 18:00
Zhodino
1-4
0-1
Soligorsk
0-1
05.07 20:00
Rukh Brest
1-0
1-0
Din. Minsk
1-0
05.07 17:00
FC Slonim
1-0
0-0
Krumkachy
0-0
05.07 18:00
Mikashevichi
2-1
0-0
Chimik Svetlogorsk
0-0
05.07 19:00
Lida
1-0
0-0
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
0-0
05.07 16:00
Bobruichanka K
3-2
1-1
Beyaz Rusya U19 K
1-1
05.07 18:00
Neman K
1-2
1-1
Zorka-BDU K
1-1
05.07 19:00
Minsk FK K
8-0
2-0
Botsor Brest K
2-0
05.07 22:00
Flamengo
2-0
1-0
Volta Redonda
1-0
05.07 18:45
Lok. Plovdiv
0-2
0-0
Beroe
0-0
05.07 21:00
CSKA Sofia
1-1
0-0
0-0
05.07 18:00
Liberec
1-3
0-2
Slavia Prag
0-2
05.07 18:00
Ostrava
0-0
0-0
Plzen
0-0
05.07 18:00
Sparta Prag
3-0
1-0
Jablonec
1-0
05.07 18:00
Trinec
2-1
1-0
Sokolov
1-0
05.07 17:00
Hobro
2-3
1-2
Randers
1-2
05.07 15:00
Nordsjaelland
0-1
0-0
Midtjylland
0-0
05.07 19:00
Aalborg
2-0
1-0
Brondby
1-0
05.07 21:00
Aarhus
1-0
0-0
FC Copenhagen
0-0
05.07 14:00
Hvidovre
1-1
0-0
Koge
0-0
05.07 16:00
Skive
1-0
1-0
Fredericia
1-0
05.07 17:00
BKMA
İPT.
-
Shirak 2
-
05.07 17:00
Torpedo Yerevan
İPT.
-
Urartu 2
-
05.07 19:00
Levadia U21
1-0
1-0
JK Jarve
1-0
05.07 19:00
Maardu
3-1
1-0
Vandra Vaprus
1-0
05.07 19:00
Parnu
3-2
2-0
Elva
2-0
05.07 18:30
Gnistan
1-2
1-1
Jaro
1-1
05.07 18:30
Mikkeli
1-2
1-1
KPV
1-1
05.07 17:00
Jazz Pori
1-1
1-1
PIF Pargas
1-1
05.07 18:30
GrIFK
2-1
1-0
Espoo
1-0
05.07 13:00
Gwangju
2-4
1-0
Daegu
1-0
05.07 13:00
Sangju Sangmu
1-0
0-0
Jeonbuk
0-0
05.07 13:00
Seongnam
0-4
0-2
Pohang
0-2
05.07 13:00
Anyang
1-2
1-2
Jeju
1-2
05.07 13:00
Asan
2-1
1-0
Gyeongnam
1-0
05.07 13:00
Gangneung
1-1
0-0
Daejeon Korail
0-0
05.07 20:00
Merani Tbilisi
0-2
0-1
Torpedo Kutaisi
0-1
05.07 19:55
Hajduk Split
0-1
0-1
Osijek
0-1
05.07 14:00
1-1
1-0
Sheffield Utd
1-0
05.07 16:15
Newcastle
2-2
1-1
1-1
05.07 18:30
2-0
0-0
Aston Villa
0-0
05.07 21:00
1-0
1-0
1-0
05.07 14:00
2-1
0-0
Sheffield Wed
0-0
05.07 16:00
0-1
0-1
QPR
0-1
05.07 17:00
West Brom
4-2
2-1
Hull
2-1
05.07 19:00
Gol Gohar
0-1
0-0
Shahr Khodrou
0-0
05.07 19:00
Pars Janoobi Jam
ERT.
-
Esteghlal F.C.
-
05.07 19:30
Naft M.I.S
1-0
1-0
Machine Sazi
1-0
05.07 19:30
Nassaji Mazandaran
ERT.
-
Foolad
-
05.07 19:30
Saipa
0-0
0-0
Sepahan
0-0
05.07 15:00
Ath. Bilbao
0-1
0-0
0-0
05.07 18:00
0-1
0-0
0-0
05.07 20:30
0-0
0-0
Getafe
0-0
05.07 23:00
1-4
1-3
1-3
05.07 18:00
La Coruna
2-1
2-1
Huesca
2-1
05.07 20:30
3-0
0-0
Ponferradina
0-0
05.07 20:30
0-0
0-0
Albacete
0-0
05.07 22:45
Alcorcon
2-2
1-0
Lugo
1-0
05.07 15:30
AIK Stockholm
1-1
0-0
Falkenbergs
0-0
05.07 15:30
Elfsborg
1-0
1-0
Malmo FF
1-0
05.07 18:30
Hacken
3-0
1-0
Hammarby
1-0
05.07 18:30
Sirius
2-1
0-1
Örebro
0-1
05.07 15:30
Västerås SK
2-2
2-1
GAIS
2-1
05.07 15:00
Sollentuna
2-1
0-1
IK Frej
0-1
05.07 15:00
Taby
5-1
3-0
Team TG FF
3-0
05.07 16:00
Gefle
0-0
0-0
Sylvia
0-0
05.07 17:00
IFK Berga
1-2
0-1
Orebro Syr.
0-1
05.07 17:00
Karlslunds
3-0
2-0
Haninge
2-0
05.07 17:00
Nykopings
0-4
0-2
Sandvikens
0-2
05.07 18:00
Karlstad
0-1
0-1
IFK Lulea
0-1
05.07 15:00
Eskilsminne
2-2
2-0
Motala
2-0
05.07 15:00
Lindome
7-1
2-0
Oskarshamns
2-0
05.07 16:00
Assyriska IK
2-0
1-0
Värnamo
1-0
05.07 16:00
Landskrona
4-4
3-1
Lunds
3-1
05.07 16:00
Linkoping City
1-1
1-1
Torns
1-1
05.07 16:00
Utsiktens
4-0
1-0
Karlskrona
1-0
05.07 18:00
Trollhättan
1-0
1-0
Skövde
1-0
05.07 16:00
Vittsjo K
1-2
1-0
Linköpings K
1-0
05.07 17:00
Pitea K
1-1
0-0
Örebro K
0-0
05.07 14:00
Jitex K
3-2
1-0
Sunnanå K
1-0
05.07 15:00
Moron K
1-2
1-1
AIK K
1-1
05.07 17:00
IF Brommapojkarna K
4-1
1-1
Mallbackens K
1-1
05.07 17:00
Luzern
3-0
2-0
Thun
2-0
05.07 17:00
St. Gallen
2-1
2-1
Sion
2-1
05.07 17:00
Young Boys
3-0
1-0
Lugano
1-0
05.07 18:15
Inter
1-2
1-0
1-0
05.07 20:30
Brescia
2-0
0-0
Verona
0-0
05.07 20:30
0-1
0-1
0-1
05.07 20:30
Parma
1-2
0-2
0-2
05.07 20:30
3-0
3-0
Spal
3-0
05.07 20:30
2-2
1-0
1-0
05.07 22:45
2-1
0-0
AS Roma
0-0
05.07 18:00
Pontedera
2-1
-
Novara
-
05.07 21:00
Sudtirol
0-1
0-0
Triestina
0-0
05.07 21:30
Alessandria
3-2
1-1
Siena
1-1
05.07 21:30
Ternana
1-1
0-1
Catania
0-1
05.07 21:45
Padova
1-0
0-0
FeralpiSalo
0-0
05.07 21:45
Potenza
1-1
1-0
Catanzaro
1-0
05.07 19:00
Akureyri
2-2
0-1
Breidablik
0-1
05.07 12:00
Iwata
1-1
0-1
Okayama
0-1
05.07 13:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
0-3
0-1
Ehime
0-1
05.07 13:00
Tochigi
1-1
0-0
Verdy
0-0
05.07 07:00
Vanraure
2-0
2-0
Grulla Morioka
2-0
05.07 11:00
Nagano
3-1
1-1
Azul Claro Numazu
1-1
05.07 11:00
YSCC
3-4
3-0
Toyama
3-0
05.07 12:00
G-Osaka U23
0-0
0-0
C-Osaka U23
0-0
05.07 13:00
Kagoshima Utd
1-0
1-0
Kamatamare
1-0
05.07 13:00
Tottori
2-3
1-2
Gifu
1-2
05.07 11:30
Electricite Du Cambodge
2-2
0-1
Angkor Tiger
0-1
05.07 14:00
NagaWorld
4-1
0-1
National Defense
0-1
05.07 14:00
Phnom Penh Crown
2-2
1-1
Visakha
1-1
05.07 21:00
Rudar
ERT.
-
Iskra
-
05.07 22:00
FK Podgorica
ERT.
-
Sutjeska
-
05.07 22:00
Kom Podgorica
ERT.
-
Titograd
-
05.07 22:00
OFK Petrovac
ERT.
-
Grbalj
-
05.07 22:00
Zeta
ERT.
-
Buducnost
-
05.07 18:00
Ferizaj
2-5
0-3
Trepca 89
0-3
05.07 18:00
KF Llapi
0-4
0-2
Drita
0-2
05.07 03:00
U.N.A.M.
1-4
1-2
Cruz Azul
1-2
05.07 05:00
Guadalajara
2-0
2-0
Atlas
2-0
05.07 20:30
Zimbru
0-1
0-0
CSCA Buiucani
0-0
05.07 19:00
Bodo/Glimt
5-0
4-0
Brann
4-0
05.07 19:00
Molde
2-1
2-0
Mjondalen
2-0
05.07 19:00
Odd
0-0
0-0
Haugesund
0-0
05.07 19:00
Sandefjord
0-3
0-2
Sarpsborg 08
0-2
05.07 19:00
Strömsgodset
2-2
0-2
Kristiansund
0-2
05.07 21:30
Stabaek
0-3
0-0
Rosenborg
0-0
05.07 16:00
Klepp K
0-0
0-0
Kolbotn K
0-0
05.07 16:00
Pogon Szczecin
2-2
2-0
Jagiellonia
2-0
05.07 18:30
Piast
1-0
1-0
Slask
1-0
05.07 13:40
Podbeskidzie
4-2
2-0
Radomiak Radom
2-0
05.07 16:10
Termalica B-B.
2-0
1-0
Stomil Olsztyn
1-0
05.07 18:40
Suwalki
2-0
2-0
GKS Jastrzebie
2-0
05.07 19:00
Ol. Grudziadz
1-2
1-2
Belchatow
1-2
05.07 14:05
Leczna
1-0
1-0
Elblag
1-0
05.07 18:00
Garbarnia
1-0
1-0
Pruszkow
1-0
05.07 18:00
Lech 2
2-0
1-0
R. Rzeszow
1-0
05.07 18:00
Pogon Siedlce
3-1
0-1
Widzew Lodz
0-1
05.07 18:00
S. Rzeszow
2-1
1-0
Bytovia Bytow
1-0
05.07 18:30
Skra
2-1
0-0
Blekitni Stargard
0-0
05.07 19:00
Gil Vicente
1-0
1-0
Rio Ave
1-0
05.07 21:15
Tondela
0-1
0-0
Famalicao
0-0
05.07 13:00
Poli Iasi
3-1
1-1
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
1-1
05.07 17:00
Academica Clinceni
1-3
0-1
Din. Bucuresti
0-1
05.07 20:00
Astra
2-2
1-2
CFR Cluj
1-2
05.07 16:30
Ufa
1-1
0-0
Ural
0-0
05.07 18:30
Kazan
1-0
0-0
Orenburg
0-0
05.07 20:30
Krasnodar
2-4
1-2
1-2
05.07 11:30
Zilina B
4-0
3-0
Poprad
3-0
05.07 18:00
Triglav
3-7
2-3
O. Ljubljana
2-3
05.07 21:15
Maribor
3-2
2-0
Mura
2-0
05.07 15:30
CSKA Pomir Dushanbe
3-1
2-0
Regar-TadAZ
2-0
05.07 15:30
Khatlon
2-1
1-0
Kuktosh
1-0
05.07 16:00
Alliance
1-1
1-0
Mtibwa Sugar
1-0
05.07 16:00
Azam
7-0
4-0
Singida United
4-0
05.07 16:00
Biashara Mara United
0-0
0-0
Young Africans
0-0
05.07 16:00
Mbeya City
3-1
2-0
Coastal Union
2-0
05.07 16:00
Ndanda
0-0
0-0
Simba
0-0
05.07 11:00
Ming Chuan University
0-3
0-1
Taipower
0-1
05.07 11:00
NTUS
2-3
1-0
Hang Yuen
1-0
05.07 11:00
Red Lions
0-1
0-0
Taiwan Steel
0-0
05.07 11:00
Taipei Tatung
1-0
1-0
Taichung
1-0
05.07 18:30
0-0
0-0
0-0
05.07 21:00
1-3
0-1
0-1
05.07 21:00
1-0
0-0
0-0
05.07 17:30
0-2
0-2
Erzurum BB
0-2
05.07 17:30
1-0
0-0
Keçiörengücü
0-0
05.07 20:00
2-2
1-0
1-0
05.07 20:00
3-2
1-1
1-1
05.07 19:30
Olimpik Donetsk
0-2
0-1
Dnipro-1
0-1
05.07 17:00
Desna
5-1
2-0
Kolos Kovalivka
2-0
05.07 19:30
Zorya
2-2
1-1
Oleksandriya
1-1
05.07 19:00
Ch. Odessa
0-0
0-0
Mykolaiv
0-0
05.07 13:00
BHTS Quang Nam
2-1
1-1
Song Lam Nghe An
1-1
05.07 13:00
Hai Phong
0-2
0-1
Sai Gon FC
0-1
05.07 15:15
The Cong
1-1
1-1
Hanoi FC
1-1
05.07 13:00
Ba Ria Vung Tau
1-0
0-0
Binh Dinh
0-0
05.07 13:00
Khanh Hoa
4-0
1-0
Fico Tay Ninh
1-0
05.07 19:15
Aris
1-4
1-1
AEK
1-1
05.07 21:30
0-0
0-0
0-0
05.07 11:30
FC Zlate Moravce B (Svk)
4-2
2-1
Rakytovce (Svk)
2-1
05.07 16:30
Kjelsås (Nor)
1-0
1-0
Asker (Nor)
1-0
05.07 19:00
Zlatibor Cajetina (Srb)
2-3
-
Sp. Subotica (Srb)
-