comScore

Dünkü Maçlar

487
21.08 22:00
İNC
1 - 1
0-0
Reading
0-0
486
21.08 21:45
İNC
Qpr
1 - 3
0-1
0-1
485
21.08 21:45
İNC
Preston
3 - 1
2-0
Stoke
2-0
484
21.08 21:45
İNC
Leeds Utd
1 - 0
0-0
Brentford
0-0
483
21.08 21:45
İNC
Fulham
4 - 0
2-0
Millwall
2-0
482
21.08 21:45
İNC
Charlton
1 - 1
1-0
Nottingham F
1-0
481
21.08 21:45
İNC
Cardiff
2 - 1
1-0
Huddersfield
1-0
480
21.08 21:30
PL2
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 0
1-0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1-0
478
21.08 21:00
PL2
Nieciecza
1 - 2
0-2
Stal Mielec
0-2
477
21.08 21:00
PL2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0 - 3
0-2
Miedz Legnica
0-2
476
21.08 20:00
PL2
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 2
0-1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0-1
475
21.08 20:00
PL2
Olimpia Grudziadz
1 - 2
1-1
Wigry Suwalki
1-1
474
21.08 20:00
PL2
Gks Tychy
5 - 1
2-0
Chrobry Glogow
2-0
473
21.08 20:00
PL2
Belchatow
1 - 0
1-0
Odra Opole
1-0
472
21.08 20:00
DE2
Vendsyssel
0 - 1
0-1
Skive
0-1
471
21.08 20:00
DE2
Roskilde
2 - 3
1-1
Hb Koge
1-1
470
21.08 20:00
DE2
Nykobing
0 - 1
0-0
Nastved
0-0
469
21.08 20:00
DE2
Kolding Kobenhavn
1 - 1
1-0
Vejle
1-0
468
21.08 20:00
DE2
Hvidovre
0 - 0
0-0
Fremad Amager
0-0
467
21.08 19:30
İSÇK
Utsiktens
0 - 1
0-0
Orgryte
0-0
466
21.08 19:30
İSÇK
Trollhattan
1 - 2
0-0
Halmstad
0-0
465
21.08 19:30
İSÇK
Torns
1 - 1
0-0
Jonkopings
0-0
464
21.08 19:30
İSÇK
Sollentuna
4 - 3
0-0
Degerfors
0-0
463
21.08 19:30
İSÇK
Sandvikens
2 - 1
0-0
Frej
0-0
462
21.08 19:30
İSÇK
Nykoping
0 - 1
0-0
Orebro
0-0
461
21.08 19:30
İSÇK
Eskilsminne
1 - 0
0-0
Norrby
0-0
460
21.08 19:30
İSÇK
Carlstad
0 - 0
0-0
Sirius
0-0
459
21.08 19:30
DE2
Viborg
2 - 2
0-1
Fredericia
0-1
458
21.08 19:00
İSÇK
Tvaakers
2 - 0
1-0
Trelleborg
1-0
457
21.08 19:00
RSC
Khimki
4 - 1
3-1
Avangard Kursk
3-1
456
21.08 19:00
NOR2
Ullensaker Kisa
2 - 1
2-0
Sandnes
2-0
455
21.08 19:00
NOR2
Tromsdalen
0 - 1
0-0
Sogndal
0-0
454
21.08 19:00
NOR2
Sandefjord
1 - 0
0-0
Raufoss
0-0
453
21.08 19:00
NOR2
Notodden
2 - 3
1-1
Sotra Sk
1-1
452
21.08 19:00
NOR2
Kongsvinger
3 - 2
1-2
Strommen
1-2
451
21.08 19:00
NOR2
Jerv
2 - 2
0-2
Kfum Oslo
0-2
450
21.08 18:30
PL2
Radomiak Radom
2 - 2
1-0
Gks Jastrzebie
1-0
449
21.08 18:00
PL2
Warta Poznan
2 - 1
1-1
Podbeskidzie
1-1
448
21.08 18:00
NO3C
Levanger
0 - 3
0-1
Kvik Halden
0-1
447
21.08 18:30
RSC
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 0
1-0
T. Ivanovo
1-0
446
21.08 15:45
ASC
Dhaka Abahani
4 - 3
2-1
April 25
2-1
444
21.08 03:30
GAK
Atletico Mg
2 - 1
1-1
La Equidad
1-1
443
21.08 03:30
LKU
Gremio
0 - 1
0-1
Palmeiras
0-1
441
21.08 03:30
BR2
Vila Nova
0 - 2
0-0
Sport Recife
0-0
440
21.08 03:30
BR2
Cuiaba Mt
-
0-0
Figueirense
0-0
439
21.08 02:30
BR2
Parana
0 - 0
0-0
Atletico Goianiense
0-0
438
21.08 01:15
BR2
Operario
1 - 0
1-0
Guarani Sp
1-0
437
21.08 01:15
BR2
Brasil De Pelotas
2 - 1
1-0
Sao Bento
1-0
436
21.08 01:15
BR2
Botafogo Ribeirao
2 - 1
1-1
Londrina Pr
1-1
115
21.08 22:00
ŞMP
Young Boys
2 - 2
1-1
Kizil Yildiz
1-1
114
21.08 22:00
ŞMP
4 - 0
1-0
Krasnodar
1-0
113
21.08 22:00
ŞMP
2 - 0
2-0
Rosenborg
2-0