comScore

Dünkü Maçlar

999
23.04 04:00
KOL
Bucaramanga
2 - 4
1-1
Atletico Huila
1-1
456
23.04 23:00
LKU
Depor Lara
0 - 2
0-1
Cruzeiro
0-1
449
23.04 22:30
İS1
0 - 2
0-0
0-0
447
23.04 21:45
İKCL
Ayr Utd
0 - 1
0-1
Partick Thistle
0-1
446
23.04 21:45
HOL
4 - 2
1-0
Vitesse
1-0
445
23.04 21:45
AFK
1 - 3
1-1
1-1
444
23.04 21:45
İN1
Luton
2 - 2
2-1
Afc Wimbledon
2-1
443
23.04 21:45
İN1
Doncaster
1 - 2
0-2
Accrington
0-2
442
23.04 21:45
İNP
1 - 1
0-1
0-1
441
23.04 21:45
İNP
1 - 0
0-0
Brighton
0-0
440
23.04 21:30
İS1
Valladolid
1 - 0
0-0
Girona
0-0
439
23.04 21:30
POL
Cracovia Krakow
0 - 1
0-1
Jagellonia
0-1
438
23.04 21:15
İSVK
Luzern
0 - 1
0-0
Thun
0-0
437
23.04 22:00
İRL
Shamrock Rovers
0 - 1
0-1
Bohemian
0-1
436
23.04 21:00
MACK
Debreceni
0 - 3
0-0
Mol Vidi
0-0
435
23.04 21:00
FR2
Troyes
2 - 0
1-0
Red Star Paris
1-0
434
23.04 21:00
FR2
Sochaux
0 - 0
0-0
Chateauroux
0-0
433
23.04 21:00
FR2
1 - 0
0-0
Orleans
0-0
432
23.04 21:00
FR2
1 - 1
1-1
Grenoble
1-1
431
23.04 21:00
FR2
Lens
0 - 1
0-1
0-1
430
23.04 21:00
FR2
Chamois Niortais
1 - 1
0-1
Gfco Ajaccio
0-1
429
23.04 21:00
FR2
Beziers
1 - 1
0-0
Clermont
0-0
428
23.04 21:00
FR2
Auxerre
0 - 1
0-0
Le Havre
0-0
427
23.04 21:00
FR2
Ajaccio
0 - 2
0-1
Brest
0-1
425
23.04 20:45
HOL
Heerenveen
2 - 2
1-0
Vvv Venlo
1-0
424
23.04 20:45
HOL
Az Alkmaar
2 - 1
1-1
Heracles
1-1
423
23.04 20:30
İS1
Huesca
2 - 0
0-0
0-0
422
23.04 20:00
NOR
Odds Bk
1 - 0
0-0
Viking
0-0
421
23.04 20:00
DAN
Esbjerg
0 - 0
0-0
Odense
0-0
420
23.04 20:00
AVU
Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 4
0-0
Altach
0-0
419
23.04 20:00
AVU
Hartberg
2 - 4
1-1
Rapid Vienna
1-1
418
23.04 20:00
AVU
Admira Wacker
0 - 2
0-0
Mattersburg
0-0
417
23.04 19:30
UKR
Vorskla Poltava
3 - 3
0-3
Desna
0-3
416
23.04 19:30
HOL
De Graafschap
1 - 0
1-0
Emmen
1-0
415
23.04 19:00
POL
Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
1-0
Zaglebie Lubin
1-0
414
23.04 19:00
HIR
2 - 0
1-0
Osijek
1-0
413
23.04 19:00
AŞMP
Al Ain
0 - 2
0-1
Al Duhail
0-1
412
23.04 19:00
ACC
Al Hilal (omdurman)
1 - 2
1-1
Etoile Sahel
1-1
411
23.04 18:30
FİN
Helsinki
1 - 1
0-0
Hifk
0-0
410
23.04 18:30
AŞMP
Zob Ahan
2 - 0
2-0
Al Wasl
2-0
409
23.04 18:00
UKR
Karpaty Lviv
0 - 0
0-0
Chernomorets
0-0
408
23.04 18:00
POR2
Porto (b)
0 - 1
0-0
Varzim
0-0
407
23.04 18:00
AŞMP
Al Zawraa Sc
1 - 2
1-0
Al Nassr (riyad)
1-0
406
23.04 18:00
AŞMP
Al Hilal (riyad)
1 - 0
0-0
Esteghlal
0-0
405
23.04 17:00
UKR
Olimpik Donetsk
2 - 0
2-0
Arsenal Kiev
2-0
404
23.04 14:30
AŞMP
Shanghai Sipg
2 - 2
0-1
Sydney
0-1
403
23.04 14:00
AŞMP
Daegu
0 - 1
0-1
Hiroshima
0-1
402
23.04 13:00
AŞMP
Kawasaki
2 - 2
1-2
Ulsan
1-2
401
23.04 12:30
AŞMP
Melbourne Victory
1 - 1
1-1
Guangzhou Evergrande
1-1