comScore

Televizyon Programı

24 Eylül 2017, Pazar Tv Programı

# Kod Saat Lig Karşılaşma Yayın
Ball 517 13:00 ESPANYOL - DEPORTİVO Bein Sports 3
Ball 519 13:30 HOL UTRECHT - PSV Tivibu Spor
Ball 520 13:30 SAMPDORİA - MİLAN Tivibu Spor 2
Ball 519 13:30 HOL UTRECHT - PSV Nesine
Ball 520 13:30 SAMPDORİA - MİLAN Nesine
Ball 137 14:00 SSL SİVASSPOR - GÖZTEPE Bein Sports 1
Ball 136 14:00 SSL K.KARABÜKSPOR - Y.MALATYASPOR Bein Sports 2
Ball 535 14:30 AL2 GREUTHER FURTH - NÜRNBERG Nesine
Ball 533 14:30 AL2 BOCHUM - INGOLSTADT Nesine
Ball 534 14:30 AL2 DARMSTADT - DYNAMO DRESDEN Nesine
Ball 550 15:30 HOL GRONİNGEN - TWENTE Nesine
Ball 549 15:30 HOL AJAX - VİTESSE Tivibu Spor
Ball 549 15:30 HOL AJAX - VİTESSE Nesine
Ball 560 16:00 VERONA - LAZİO Nesine
Ball 559 16:00 INTER - GENOA Tivibu Spor 2
Ball 138 16:00 FR1 ST.ETİENNE - RENNES Bein Sports 3
Ball 570 16:00 KALMAR - OSTERSUNDS Nesine
Ball 575 16:00 TP1L GİRESUNSPOR - ELAZIĞSPOR Bein Sports Max 1
Ball 574 16:00 TP1L BB ERZURUMSPOR - BOLUSPOR Bein Sports Max 2
Ball 559 16:00 INTER - GENOA Nesine
Ball 139 16:30 SSL KASIMPAŞA - KAYSERİSPOR Bein Sports 1
Ball 582 16:30 RUS ROSTOV - LOKOMOTİV MOSKOVA Nesine
Ball 580 16:30 AL1 HANNOVER - KÖLN Nesine
Ball 582 16:30 RUS ROSTOV - LOKOMOTİV MOSKOVA Tivibu Spor 3
Ball 588 17:00 DAN ODENSE - RANDERS Nesine
Ball 611 17:15 GETAFE - VİLLARREAL Bein Sports 2
Ball 616 17:45 HOL AZ ALKMAAR - EXCELSİOR Nesine
Ball 141 18:00 FR1 STRASBOURG - NANTES Bein Sports 3
Ball 140 18:00 BRİGHTON - NEWCASTLE S Sport
Ball 628 18:15 YUN KERKYRA - LEVADİAKOS Nesine
Ball 687 19:00 RUS KRASNODAR - ZENİT Tivibu Spor 3
Ball 687 19:00 RUS KRASNODAR - ZENİT Nesine
Ball 686 19:00 POL JAGELLONİA - LEGİA VARŞOVA Nesine
Ball 690 19:00 TP1L GAZİANTEP FK - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR Bein Sports Max 1
Ball 689 19:00 TP1L ANKARAGÜCÜ - SAMSUNSPOR Bein Sports Max 2
Ball 636 19:00 SPARTA PRAG - TEPLİCE Nesine
Ball 635 19:00 BEL CHARLEROİ - CLUB BRUGGE Nesine
Ball 639 19:00 SASSUOLO - BOLOGNA Tivibu Spor 2
Ball 638 19:00 AL1 B.LEVERKUSEN - HAMBURG Nesine
Ball 697 19:30 UKR VORSKLA POLTAVA - ZORİA LUHANSK Nesine
Ball 694 19:30 EİBAR - CELTA VİGO Bein Sports 2
Ball 695 19:30 LAS PALMAS - LEGANES Digit
Ball 142 19:30 SSL BURSASPOR - GALATASARAY Bein Sports 1
Ball 706 20:30 YUN AEK - OLYMPİAKOS Nesine
Ball 707 20:30 ROM FCSB - DİNAMO BÜKREŞ Nesine
Ball 710 21:00 ABD KANSAS - LOS ANGELES Nesine
Ball 710 21:00 ABD KANSAS - LOS ANGELES Eurosport
Ball 709 21:00 BEL STANDARD LİEGE - LOKEREN Nesine
Ball 717 21:45 REAL SOCİEDAD - VALENCİA Bein Sports 2
Ball 716 21:45 FİORENTİNA - ATALANTA Nesine
Ball 716 21:45 FİORENTİNA - ATALANTA Tivibu Spor 2
Ball 143 22:00 FR1 MARSİLYA - TOULOUSE Bein Sports 3
Ball 722 22:00 BR1 FLUMİNENSE - PALMEİRAS Bein Sports Max 1
Ball 825 22:30 ABL MİN LYNX - LA SPARKS Nesine

25 Eylül 2017, Pazartesi Tv Programı

# Kod Saat Lig Karşılaşma Yayın
Ball 755 19:00 POL CRACOVİA KRAKOW - WİSLA PLOCK Nesine
Ball 758 19:30 RUS AKHMAT GROZNY - RUBİN KAZAN Nesine
Ball 760 20:00 DAN AARHUS - MİDTJYLLAND Nesine
Ball 763 20:00 MALMÖ - ELFSBORG Nesine
Ball 762 20:00 AFC ESKİLSTUNA - GÖTHENBURG Nesine
Ball 775 21:30 AL2 UNİON BERLİN - KAİSERSLAUTERN Nesine