comScore
ŞAMPİYONA TARİHİ

Televizyon Programı

19 Ekim 2018, Cuma Tv Programı

# Kod Saat Lig Karşılaşma Yayın
Ball 243 19:00 POL PİAST GLİWİCE - LECHİA GDANSK Nesine
Ball 242 19:00 BOHEMİANS 1905 - VİKTORİA PLZEN Nesine
Ball 247 19:30 AL2 DYNAMO DRESDEN - AUE Nesine
Ball 248 19:30 AL2 SANDHAUSEN - INGOLSTADT Nesine
Ball 251 20:00 NORRBY - ORGRYTE Nesine
Ball 963 20:00 AVL KHİMKİ - ANADOLU EFES Bein Sports 4
Ball 249 20:00 DAN ESBJERG - HOBRO Nesine
Ball 963 20:00 AVL KHİMKİ - ANADOLU EFES Nesine
Ball 255 20:10 AVU BLAU WEİSS LİNZ - SV HORN Nesine
Ball 254 20:10 AVU AUSTRİA LUSTENA - AUSTRİA WİEN (AM) Nesine
Ball 256 20:10 AVU LAFNİTZ - RİED Nesine
Ball 253 20:10 AVU AUSTRİA KLAGEN - AMSTETTEN Nesine
Ball 257 20:10 AVU WATTENS - PASCHİNG Nesine
Ball 258 20:10 AVU WİENER NEUSTADT - LİEFERİNG Nesine
Ball 190 20:30 SSL GALATASARAY - BURSASPOR Bein Sports 1
Ball 964 20:45 AVL ZALGİRİS - FENERBAHÇE Bein Sports 3
Ball 964 20:45 AVL ZALGİRİS - FENERBAHÇE Nesine
Ball 965 21:00 AVL OLYMPİAKOS - OLİMPİA MİLANO Bein Sports Max 1
Ball 965 21:00 AVL OLYMPİAKOS - OLİMPİA MİLANO Nesine
Ball 282 21:00 HOL OSS - DEN BOSCH Nesine
Ball 276 21:00 HOL ALMERE CİTY - GO AHEAD EAGLES Nesine
Ball 279 21:00 HOL FC EİNDHOVEN - VOLENDAM Nesine
Ball 281 21:00 HOL MAASTRİCHT - JONG PSV Nesine
Ball 283 21:00 HOL RODA - SPARTA ROTTERDAM Nesine
Ball 101 21:30 AL1 E.FRANKFURT - F.DUSSELDORF S Sport Plus
Ball 101 21:30 AL1 E.FRANKFURT - F.DUSSELDORF Nesine
Ball 289 21:30 POL JAGELLONİA - POGON SZCZECİN Nesine
Ball 660 21:30 AL1 WURZBURG - GİESSEN Nesine
Ball 288 21:30 BEL CLUB BRUGGE - WAASLAND BEVEREN Nesine
Ball 290 21:45 SHEFFİELD W. - MİDDLESBROUGH Bein Sports Connect
Ball 102 21:45 FR1 LYON - NİMES Bein Sports 2
Ball 966 22:00 AVL REAL MADRİD - VİTORİA Bein Sports 4
Ball 103 22:00 CELTA VİGO - ALAVES Bein Sports Max 1
Ball 966 22:00 AVL REAL MADRİD - VİTORİA Nesine

20 Ekim 2018, Cumartesi Tv Programı

# Kod Saat Lig Karşılaşma Yayın
Ball 670 03:00 ABL TOR RAPTORS - BOS CELTİCS S Sport
Ball 671 03:30 ABL MİL BUCKS - IND PACERS NBA TV
Ball 320 11:50 AVUS MELBOURNE VİCT - MELBOURNE CİTY Nesine
Ball 675 13:00 TBL AFYON BLD. - TOFAŞ Tivibu Spor 2
Ball 676 13:00 TBL GALATASARAY (K) - İZMİT BİLD. (K) Tivibu Spor
Ball 191 13:30 SSL KASIMPAŞA - AKHİSARSPOR Bein Sports 1
Ball 326 14:00 AL2 HOLSTEİN KİEL - COLOGNE Nesine
Ball 325 14:00 AL2 HEİDENHEİM - MAGDEBURG Nesine
Ball 324 14:00 AL2 ARMİNİA BİELEFELD - GREUTHER FURTH Nesine
Ball 328 14:00 MALMÖ - HAMMARBY Nesine
Ball 104 14:00 REAL MADRİD - LEVANTE Bein Sports 2
Ball 329 14:00 SSL GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - ADANASPOR Bein Sports Max 1
Ball 105 14:30 CHELSEA - MANCHESTER UTD S Sport
Ball 337 14:35 GUİZHOU ZHİCHENG - DALİAN YİFANG Nesine
Ball 336 14:35 GUANGZHOU EVER - BEİJİNG RENHE Nesine
Ball 338 14:35 SHANDONG LUNENG - TİANJİN TEDA Nesine
Ball 335 14:35 CHONGQİNG LİFAN - HEBEİ CHİNA FORTU Nesine
Ball 339 14:35 SHANGHAİ SHENHUA - TİANJİN QUANJİAN Nesine
Ball 336 14:35 GUANGZHOU EVER - BEİJİNG RENHE S Sport Plus
Ball 684 15:15 TBL SAKARYA BB - GAZİANTEP BASKET Tivibu Spor
Ball 348 15:30 AVU WACKER INNSBRUCK - KAPFENBERG Nesine
Ball 192 16:00 SSL M.BAŞAKŞEHİR - KAYSERİSPOR Bein Sports 1
Ball 106 16:00 ROMA - SPAL 2013 Bein Sports 3
Ball 106 16:00 ROMA - SPAL 2013 Nesine
Ball 350 16:00 SİGMA OLOMOUC - ZLİN Nesine
Ball 108 16:30 AL1 B.LEVERKUSEN - HANNOVER Nesine
Ball 109 16:30 AL1 NÜRNBERG - HOFFENHEİM Nesine
Ball 107 16:30 AL1 AUGSBURG - RB LEİPZİG Nesine
Ball 110 16:30 AL1 STUTTGART - B.DORTMUND S Sport Plus
Ball 110 16:30 AL1 STUTTGART - B.DORTMUND Nesine
Ball 111 16:30 AL1 WOLFSBURG - BAYERN S Sport Plus
Ball 111 16:30 AL1 WOLFSBURG - BAYERN Nesine
Ball 364 16:30 POL ZAGLEBİE SOSNOW - MİEDZ LEGNİCA Nesine
Ball 367 17:00 DAN NORDSJAELLAND - MİDTJYLLAND Nesine
Ball 112 17:00 BOURNEMOUTH - SOUTHAMPTON Bein Sports Connect
Ball 419 17:00 DALKURD - OREBRO Nesine
Ball 420 17:00 DEGERFORS - OSTER Nesine
Ball 421 17:00 GAİS - LANDSKRONA Nesine
Ball 113 17:00 CARDİFF CİTY - FULHAM Bein Sports Connect
Ball 369 17:00 BRENTFORD - BRİSTOL CİTY Bein Sports Connect
Ball 117 17:00 WOLVES - WATFORD Bein Sports Max 1
Ball 116 17:00 WEST HAM - TOTTENHAM Bein Sports 2
Ball 115 17:00 NEWCASTLE - BRİGHTON Bein Sports 4
Ball 114 17:00 MANCHESTER CİTY - BURNLEY S Sport
Ball 118 17:15 VALENCİA - LEGANES Bein Sports Max 2
Ball 691 17:30 TBL TÜRK TELEKOM - BEŞİKTAŞ Tivibu Spor 2
Ball 430 18:00 PRİBRAM - JABLONEC Nesine
Ball 429 18:00 BANİK OSTRAVA - KARVİNA Nesine
Ball 431 18:00 SLOVACKO - TEPLİCE Nesine
Ball 425 18:00 AVU HARTBERG - RAPİD VİENNA Nesine
Ball 119 18:00 FR1 PSG - AMİENS Bein Sports 3
Ball 426 18:00 AVU LASK LİNZ - ALTACH Nesine
Ball 427 18:00 AVU SALZBURG - WACKER INNSBRUCK Nesine
Ball 444 18:15 YUN PAS GİANNİNA - PANETOLİKOS Nesine
Ball 193 19:00 SSL SİVASSPOR - FENERBAHÇE Bein Sports 1
Ball 120 19:00 JUVENTUS - GENOA Nesine
Ball 120 19:00 JUVENTUS - GENOA Bein Sports 2
Ball 450 19:00 POL SLASK WROCLAW - ARKA GDYNİA Nesine
Ball 446 19:00 BEL MOUSCRON- STANDARD LİEGE S Sport Plus
Ball 446 19:00 BEL MOUSCRON- STANDARD LİEGE Nesine
Ball 462 19:30 TP1L GAZİŞEHİR FK - ÜMRANİYESPOR Bein Sports Max 2
Ball 460 19:30 HOL PSV - EMMEN S Sport Plus
Ball 458 19:30 DERBY COUNTY - SHEFFİELD UTD Bein Sports Connect
Ball 460 19:30 HOL PSV - EMMEN Nesine
Ball 461 19:30 TP1L BALIKESİRSPOR - BOLUSPOR Bein Sports Max 1
Ball 459 19:30 HOL EXCELSİOR - VİTESSE Nesine
Ball 123 19:30 VİLLARREAL - ATLETİCO MADRİD Bein Sports 4
Ball 122 19:30 AL1 SCHALKE - WERDER BREMEN Nesine
Ball 122 19:30 AL1 SCHALKE - WERDER BREMEN S Sport Plus
Ball 121 19:30 HUDDERSFİELD - LİVERPOOL S Sport
Ball 464 20:00 LUZERN - THUN Nesine
Ball 465 20:00 ZÜRİH - YOUNG BOYS Nesine
Ball 466 20:30 YUN LARİSA - LAMİA Nesine
Ball 468 21:00 BEL ANTWERP - LOKEREN Nesine
Ball 469 21:00 BEL KORTRİJK - SİNT TRUİDEN Nesine
Ball 128 21:00 FR1 STRASBOURG - MONACO Bein Sports 3
Ball 709 21:30 AL1 CRAİLSHEİM MARLİN - JENA Nesine
Ball 708 21:30 AL1 LUDWİGSBURG - OLDENBURG Nesine
Ball 129 21:30 UDİNESE - NAPOLİ Bein Sports 4
Ball 477 21:30 POL LECH POZNAN - KORONA KİELCE Nesine
Ball 476 21:30 BEL GENK - EUPEN S Sport Plus
Ball 129 21:30 UDİNESE - NAPOLİ Nesine
Ball 476 21:30 BEL GENK - EUPEN Nesine
Ball 479 21:45 HOL UTRECHT - AZ ALKMAAR Nesine
Ball 478 21:45 HOL HEERENVEEN - AJAX S Sport Plus
Ball 478 21:45 HOL HEERENVEEN - AJAX Nesine
Ball 130 21:45 BARCELONA - SEVİLLA Bein Sports 2
Ball 481 22:00 BR1 AMERİCA MİNEİRO - GREMİO Bein Sports Max 1

21 Ekim 2018, Pazar Tv Programı

# Kod Saat Lig Karşılaşma Yayın
Ball 489 01:00 BR1 SAO PAULO - ATLETİCO PR Bein Sports 2
Ball 715 02:00 ABL WAS WİZARDS - TOR RAPTORS NBA TV
Ball 724 05:30 ABL LA LAKERS - HOU ROCKETS S Sport Plus
Ball 502 07:00 AVUS WELLİNGTON PHO - NEWCASTLE JETS Nesine
Ball 503 09:00 AVUS BRİSBANE ROAR - CC MARİNERS Nesine
Ball 505 10:30 BEİJİNG GUOAN - CHANGCHUN YATAİ Nesine
Ball 507 11:30 AVU FLORİDSDORFER - VORWARTS STEYR Nesine
Ball 131 13:00 RAYO VALLECANO - GETAFE Bein Sports 2
Ball 508 13:00 DAN VENDSYSSEL - HORSENS Nesine
Ball 510 13:15 HOL BREDA - WİLLEM Nesine
Ball 194 13:30 SSL Ç.RİZESPOR - KONYASPOR Bein Sports 1
Ball 132 13:30 FROSİNONE - EMPOLİ Nesine
Ball 132 13:30 FROSİNONE - EMPOLİ Bein Sports 4
Ball 514 14:00 TP1L HATAYSPOR - OSMANLISPOR Bein Sports Max 1
Ball 527 14:30 AL2 HAMBURG - BOCHUM Nesine
Ball 529 14:30 AL2 REGENSBURG - DARMSTADT Nesine
Ball 528 14:30 AL2 PADERBORN - UNİON BERLİN Nesine
Ball 535 14:35 HENAN JİANYE - GUANGZHOU Nesine
Ball 536 14:35 JİANGSU SUNİNG - SHANGHAİ SİPG S Sport Plus
Ball 536 14:35 JİANGSU SUNİNG - SHANGHAİ SİPG Nesine
Ball 541 14:45 DAN VİBORG - SİLKEBORG Nesine
Ball 542 15:00 DAN RANDERS - SONDERJYSKE Nesine
Ball 731 15:15 TBL İSTANBUL BB - PINAR KARŞIYAKA Tivibu Spor
Ball 554 15:30 BEL ANDERLECHT - CERCLE BRUGGE Nesine
Ball 553 15:30 AVU MATTERSBURG - ST POLTEN Nesine
Ball 555 15:30 HOL FEYENOORD - ZWOLLE Nesine
Ball 556 15:30 HOL HERACLES - GRONİNGEN Nesine
Ball 558 15:30 HAMİLTON - RANGERS Nesine
Ball 557 15:30 HOL VVV VENLO - DEN HAAG Nesine
Ball 552 15:30 AVU ADMİRA WM - WOLFSBERGER Nesine
Ball 555 15:30 HOL FEYENOORD - ZWOLLE S Sport Plus
Ball 566 16:00 HACKEN - OSTERSUNDS Nesine
Ball 565 16:00 DJURGARDEN - AİK STOCKHOLM Nesine
Ball 567 16:00 AFC ESKİLSTUNA - FALKENBERG Nesine
Ball 133 16:00 FR1 MONTPELLİER - BORDEAUX Bein Sports Connect
Ball 134 16:00 BOLOGNA - TORİNO Nesine
Ball 134 16:00 BOLOGNA - TORİNO Bein Sports Max 2
Ball 196 16:00 SSL ANKARAGÜCÜ - Y.MALATYASPOR Bein Sports 1
Ball 562 16:00 DUKLA PRAG - OPAVA Nesine
Ball 135 16:00 CHİEVO - ATALANTA Bein Sports Connect
Ball 195 16:00 SSL A.ALANYASPOR - ANTALYASPOR Bein Sports 2
Ball 135 16:00 CHİEVO - ATALANTA Nesine
Ball 136 16:00 PARMA - LAZİO Bein Sports 4
Ball 136 16:00 PARMA - LAZİO Nesine
Ball 137 16:30 AL1 HERTHA - FREİBURG Nesine
Ball 569 16:30 POL ZAGLEBİE LUBİN - WİSLA PLOCK Nesine
Ball 137 16:30 AL1 HERTHA - FREİBURG S Sport Plus
Ball 571 16:30 SSL K.KARABÜKSPOR - ALTAY Bein Sports Max 1
Ball 577 17:00 SİON - GRASSHOPPERS Nesine
Ball 575 17:00 BASEL - N XAMAX Nesine
Ball 576 17:00 LUGANO - ST GALLEN Nesine
Ball 573 17:00 DAN VEJLE - KOPENHAG Nesine
Ball 138 17:15 EİBAR - ATHLETİC BİLBAO Bein Sports 3
Ball 738 17:30 TBL BANVİT - ANADOLU EFES Tivibu Spor 2
Ball 737 17:30 YUN PANATHİNAİKOS - LAVRİO Nesine
Ball 739 17:30 TBL HATAY BB (K) - BOTAŞ (K) Tivibu Spor
Ball 579 17:45 HOL FORT. SİTTARD - DE GRAAFSCHAP Nesine
Ball 580 18:00 AVU AUSTRİA WİEN - STURM GRAZ Nesine
Ball 140 18:00 FR1 ST.ETİENNE - RENNES Bein Sports 4
Ball 582 18:00 SLOVAN LİBEREC - SLAVİA PRAG Nesine
Ball 743 18:00 OBRADOİRO - REAL MADRİD Smart Spor
Ball 139 18:00 EVERTON - CRYSTAL PALACE S Sport Plus
Ball 585 18:15 YUN LEVADİAKOS - XANTHİ Nesine
Ball 590 18:30 BRAGE - JONKOPİNGS Nesine
Ball 588 18:30 KALMAR - NORRKOPİNG Nesine
Ball 589 18:30 TRELLEBORG - SİRİUS Nesine
Ball 587 18:30 ELFSBORG - SUNDSVALL Nesine
Ball 599 19:00 POL LEGİA VARŞOVA - WİSLA KRAKOW Nesine
Ball 591 19:00 BEL OOSTANDE - GENT Nesine
Ball 592 19:00 DAN AARHUS - AALBORG Nesine
Ball 591 19:00 BEL OOSTANDE - GENT S Sport Plus
Ball 142 19:00 FİORENTİNA - CAGLİARİ Bein Sports 2
Ball 197 19:00 SSL GÖZTEPE - BEŞİKTAŞ Bein Sports 1
Ball 605 19:00 TP1L SAKARYASPOR - SANCAKTEPE BLD. TV 264 Sakarya
Ball 604 19:00 TP1L SAMSUNSPOR - KASTAMONUSPOR Haberaks TV
Ball 141 19:00 AL1 MGLADBACH - MAİNZ Nesine
Ball 141 19:00 AL1 MGLADBACH - MAİNZ S Sport Plus
Ball 142 19:00 FİORENTİNA - CAGLİARİ Nesine
Ball 613 19:30 TP1L İSTANBULSPOR - GİRESUNSPOR Bein Sports Max 1
Ball 143 19:30 HUESCA - ESPANYOL Bein Sports 3
Ball 755 20:00 TBL BÜYÜKÇEKMECE - FENERBAHÇE Tivibu Spor 2
Ball 756 20:15 VALENCİA - BARCELONA Smart Spor
Ball 616 20:30 YUN OFİ - OLYMPİAKOS Nesine
Ball 617 21:00 BEL CHARLEROİ - ZULTE WAREGEM Nesine
Ball 144 21:30 INTER - MİLAN Nesine
Ball 144 21:30 INTER - MİLAN Bein Sports 2
Ball 145 21:45 REAL BETİS - VALLADOLİD Bein Sports 4
Ball 628 22:00 BR1 PALMEİRAS - CEARA Bein Sports Max 1
Ball 632 22:00 ABD DC UNİTED - NEW YORK CİTY Nesine
Ball 631 22:00 ABD ATLANTA UTD - CHİCAGO Nesine
Ball 633 22:00 ABD MONTREAL - TORONTO Nesine
Ball 634 22:00 ABD ORLANDO CİTY - COLUMBUS Nesine
Ball 146 22:00 FR1 NİCE - MARSİLYA Bein Sports 3
Ball 635 22:00 ABD PHİLADELPHİA - NEW YORK Nesine

22 Ekim 2018, Pazartesi Tv Programı

# Kod Saat Lig Karşılaşma Yayın
Ball 642 00:00 ABD SAN JOSE - COLORADO Nesine
Ball 641 00:00 ABD PORTLAND - SALT LAKE Nesine
Ball 640 00:00 ABD MİNNESOTA UTD - LOS ANGELES Nesine
Ball 639 00:00 ABD LOS ANGELES FC - VANCOUVER Nesine
Ball 637 00:00 ABD DALLAS - KANSAS Nesine
Ball 638 00:00 ABD HOUSTON - SEATTLE Nesine
Ball 640 00:00 ABD MİNNESOTA UTD - LOS ANGELES DMAX
Ball 758 01:00 ABL CLE CAVALİERS - ATL HAWKS S Sport Plus
Ball 645 01:00 BR1 CRUZEİRO - CHAPECOENSE Bein Sports 2
Ball 761 04:00 ABL LA CLİPPERS - HOU ROCKETS NBA TV
Ball 762 17:00 YUN OLYMPİAKOS - IFAİSTOS LİMNOU Nesine
Ball 860 19:00 SPARTA PRAG - MLADA BOLESLAV Nesine
Ball 864 19:00 TP1L ALTINORDU - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR Bein Sports Max 2
Ball 862 19:00 POL CRACOVİA KRAKOW - GORNİK ZABRZE Nesine
Ball 863 19:00 TP1L ADANA DEMİRSPOR - ELAZIĞSPOR Bein Sports Max 1
Ball 198 20:00 SSL TRABZONSPOR - BB ERZURUMSOR Bein Sports 1
Ball 766 20:00 TBL DARÜŞŞAFAKA - BAHÇEŞEHİR KLJ Tivibu Spor 2
Ball 867 20:00 VARBERGS - FREJ Nesine
Ball 865 20:00 DAN BRONDBY - ODENSE Nesine
Ball 866 20:00 BROMMAPOJKARNA - GÖTEBORG Nesine
Ball 868 20:00 VARNAMO - GEFLE Nesine
Ball 872 21:30 AL2 DUİSBURG - ST PAULİ Nesine
Ball 147 21:30 SAMPDORİA - SASSUOLO Nesine
Ball 149 22:00 REAL SOCİEDAD - GİRONA Bein Sports 2
Ball 148 22:00 ARSENAL - LEİCESTER S Sport