comScore

Maç Sonuçları

471
29.05 21:45
AŞMP
Al Ain
6 - 1
2-0
Esteghlal Tehran
2-0
470
29.05 21:30
TP1L
0 - 2
0-0
0-0
469
29.05 21:30
İTB
Frosinone
0 - 1
0-0
Carpi
0-0
468
29.05 21:30
G1P
Braunschweig
0 - 1
0-0
0-0
467
29.05 20:30
ROM
Concordia Chiajna
2 - 1
0-1
Botosani
0-1
465
29.05 20:00
SSL
2 - 3
1-3
1-3
464
29.05 20:00
İSÇ2
Helsingborg
3 - 1
1-1
Syrianska
1-1
463
29.05 20:00
İSÇ
Orebro
2 - 1
1-0
Sirius
1-0
462
29.05 20:00
İSÇ
Hacken
0 - 1
0-1
Ostersunds
0-1
461
29.05 20:00
İSÇ
Aik Stockholm
0 - 1
0-0
Malmö
0-0
460
29.05 20:00
NO3C
Kfum Oslo
4 - 0
4-0
Valerenga Ii
4-0
459
29.05 20:00
NOR
Stromsgodset
4 - 2
2-0
Viking
2-0
458
29.05 20:00
DAN
Randers
2 - 0
0-0
Odense
0-0
457
29.05 20:00
İSÇ3
Rosengaard
0 - 1
0-1
Kristianstads
0-1
456
29.05 19:00
TP1L
1 - 0
1-0
1-0
455
29.05 18:30
FİN2
Turku
1 - 0
0-0
Jaro
0-0
454
29.05 18:30
FİN2
Oulu
1 - 2
0-0
Kpv
0-0
453
29.05 18:30
FİN2
Honka
5 - 0
2-0
Grankulla
2-0
452
29.05 13:30
KO2
Bucheon 1995
0 - 2
0-1
Seongnam
0-1
451
29.05 13:30
KO2
Ansan Greeners
1 - 2
0-1
Seoul E
0-1
448
29.05 03:30
KOL
Independiente
4 - 3
0-1
Atletico Nacional
0-1
447
29.05 03:00
ABD
Dallas
0 - 0
0-0
Houston
0-0
446
29.05 02:45
ARJ
Patronato
0 - 3
0-2
Godoy Cruz
0-2
445
29.05 02:30
BOL
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 1
0-0
Sport Boys Warnes
0-0
444
29.05 02:05
MEK
Guadalajara
2 - 1
1-0
Tigres Uanl
1-0
443
29.05 01:30
KOL
Deportivo Pasto
1 - 2
1-1
Atletico Junior
1-1
442
29.05 02:10
PAR
Libertad
3 - 0
1-0
Sol De America
1-0
441
29.05 01:00
URU
Nacional Asuncion
2 - 1
1-1
River Plate (uru)
1-1
440
29.05 01:00
BR1
Botafogo
1 - 0
1-0
Bahia
1-0
439
29.05 00:30
ARJ
Rafaela
1 - 2
1-2
Belgrano
1-2
438
29.05 00:15
BOL
San Jose Oruro
0 - 1
0-0
The Strongest
0-0
437
29.05 00:15
ARJ
0 - 0
0-0
Rosario Central
0-0
436
29.05 00:00
PER
Alianza Lima
2 - 0
1-0
Real Garcilaso
1-0
435
29.05 00:00
PAR
Cerro Porteno
2 - 1
1-0
Sportivo Luqueno
1-0
434
29.05 00:00
ABD
Atlanta Utd
3 - 1
3-0
New York City
3-0
433
29.05 00:00
BR1
Sport Recife
4 - 3
1-2
Gremio
1-2
432
28.05 23:15
KOL
Tigres Fc
0 - 1
0-1
Atletico Huila
0-1
431
28.05 23:00
İZL
Kr Reykjavik
2 - 2
0-1
Hafnarfjordur
0-1
430
28.05 23:00
ARJ
Talleres
2 - 1
1-0
Atl Tucuman
1-0
429
28.05 22:15
İZL
Grindavik
1 - 0
0-0
Valur
0-0
428
28.05 22:15
İZL
Fjolnir
1 - 3
0-1
Stjarnan
0-1
427
28.05 22:15
ARJ
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 2
0-0
Lanus
0-0
426
28.05 22:00
FR1
0 - 0
0-0
Troyes
0-0
425
28.05 22:00
BOL
Univ. De Sucre
1 - 0
1-0
Jorge Wilstermann
1-0
424
28.05 22:00
BR1
Santos
0 - 1
0-0
Cruzeiro
0-0
423
28.05 22:00
BR1
Atletico Pr
1 - 1
0-1
Flamengo
0-1
422
28.05 22:00
BR1
Atletico Goianiense
0 - 1
0-1
Corinthians
0-1
421
28.05 21:45
İTA
5 - 3
3-2
3-2
420
28.05 21:45
İTA
Inter
5 - 2
3-0
3-0
419
28.05 21:45
İTA
2 - 2
0-1
0-1
418
28.05 21:45
İTA
3 - 1
2-1
2-1
417
28.05 21:30
URU
Sud America
1 - 1
0-0
Danubio
0-0
416
28.05 21:30
URU
Juventud Dl Piedras
0 - 1
0-0
Montevideo Wanderers
0-0
415
28.05 21:30
URU
Cerro
0 - 2
0-1
Racing Montevideo
0-1
414
28.05 21:30
İS2
Cordoba
4 - 2
3-0
Oviedo
3-0
413
28.05 21:30
PER
Union Comercio
1 - 2
0-1
Universitario
0-1
412
28.05 21:00
NOR
Valerenga
1 - 1
0-1
Rosenborg
0-1
411
28.05 21:00
İZL
Breidablik
2 - 1
2-1
Vikingur Ol.
2-1
410
28.05 20:30
ROM
Poli Timisoara
3 - 1
2-0
Targu Mures
2-0
409
28.05 20:30
YUN
1 - 0
1-0
Paok
1-0
408
28.05 20:00
ARJ
Defensa Justicia
1 - 0
0-0
Tigre
0-0
407
28.05 20:00
IC2
Hk Kopavogs
0 - 3
0-3
Fylkir
0-3
406
28.05 20:00
ECU
Depor Macara
1 - 2
0-1
Delfin
0-1
405
28.05 20:00
ECU
Depor Cuenca
2 - 2
1-1
Emelec
1-1
404
28.05 19:15
PER
Melgar
2 - 3
1-1
Univ San Martin
1-1
401
28.05 19:00
SSL
0 - 4
0-2
0-2
400
28.05 19:00
İS2
Tarragona
3 - 1
0-1
Girona
0-1
399
28.05 19:00
İS2
Mallorca
0 - 0
0-0
Numancia
0-0
398
28.05 19:00
İS2
Elche
1 - 1
0-0
Deportiu
0-0
397
28.05 19:00
POL
Nieciecza
1 - 2
0-2
Jagellonia
0-2
396
28.05 19:00
POL
Lechia Gdansk
4 - 0
2-0
Pogon Szczecin
2-0
395
28.05 19:00
POL
Lech Poznan
2 - 1
2-1
Wisla Krakow
2-1
394
28.05 19:00
POL
Korona Kielce
0 - 1
0-1
0-1
393
28.05 19:00
NOR2
Tromsdalen
3 - 2
0-2
Ranheim
0-2
392
28.05 19:00
NOR2
Sandnes
0 - 0
0-0
Ullensaker Kisa
0-0
391
28.05 19:00
NOR2
Kongsvinger
2 - 1
0-1
Floro
0-1
390
28.05 19:00
NOR2
Fredrikstad
1 - 1
0-0
Arendal
0-0
389
28.05 19:00
NOR2
Elverum
0 - 2
0-1
Levanger
0-1
388
28.05 19:00
NOR2
Bodo Glimt
1 - 0
0-0
Mjondalen
0-0
387
28.05 19:00
NOR2
Asane
2 - 2
1-2
Strommen
1-2
386
28.05 19:00
NOR
Molde
3 - 1
2-0
Stabaek
2-0
385
28.05 19:00
NOR
Lillestrom
4 - 1
1-1
Tromso
1-1
384
28.05 19:00
NOR
Kristiansund
1 - 1
1-0
Sogndal
1-0
383
28.05 19:00
NOR
Haugesund
0 - 0
0-0
Sarpsborg
0-0
382
28.05 19:00
NOR
Brann
1 - 1
1-0
Aalesund
1-0
381
28.05 19:00
İTA
2 - 4
0-2
0-2
380
28.05 19:00
İTA
3 - 2
1-1
1-1
379
28.05 19:00
FR2
Orleans
1 - 0
0-0
Paris Fc
0-0
378
28.05 19:00
DAN
Aarhus
1 - 0
1-0
Viborg
1-0
377
28.05 18:30
İSÇ
Göteborg
1 - 1
1-1
Elfsborg
1-1
376
28.05 18:15
YUN
1 - 0
1-0
Panionios
1-0
375
28.05 18:00
İSÇ3
Ljungskile
2 - 1
2-0
Assyriska
2-0
374
28.05 18:00
İSÇ3
Enskede
0 - 2
0-2
Vasalund Essinge
0-2
373
28.05 18:00
İSÇ2
Gefle
1 - 3
0-1
Brommapojkarna
0-1
372
28.05 17:45
HOP
Nijmegen
1 - 4
1-1
Breda
1-1
371
28.05 17:30
AVU
Wolfsberger
1 - 0
1-0
Sturm Graz
1-0
370
28.05 17:30
AVU
Salzburg
1 - 0
1-0
Altach
1-0
369
28.05 17:30
AVU
Ried
2 - 3
0-2
Mattersburg
0-2
368
28.05 17:30
AVU
Rapid Wien
2 - 1
1-1
St Polten
1-1
367
28.05 17:30
AVU
Admira Wacker
1 - 6
1-1
Austria Wien
1-1
366
28.05 17:00
İSV
Thun
0 - 0
0-0
Young Boys
0-0
365
28.05 17:00
İSV
St Gallen
1 - 1
0-0
Sion
0-0
364
28.05 17:00
İSV
Luzern
2 - 2
1-1
Vaduz
1-1
363
28.05 17:00
İSV
Lausanne
1 - 2
1-0
Lugano
1-0
362
28.05 17:00
İSV
Grasshoppers
1 - 3
0-1
0-1
361
28.05 17:00
İSÇ3
Mjallby
1 - 1
0-0
Husqvarna
0-0
360
28.05 17:00
İSÇ3
Angelholms
0 - 1
0-1
Landskrona
0-1
359
28.05 17:00
İSÇ3
Umea
-
0-0
Nykoping
0-0
358
28.05 17:00
İSÇ3
Carlstad Utd
1 - 5
1-2
Vasteras Sk
1-2
357
28.05 17:00
İSÇ3
Assyriska
2 - 1
0-0
Akropolis
0-0
355
28.05 17:00
İS2
Zaragoza
1 - 1
1-0
Vallecano
1-0
354
28.05 17:00
SPP
Hamilton
1 - 0
0-0
Dundee Utd
0-0
353
28.05 17:00
NO3C
Nardo
2 - 1
1-1
Egersund
1-1
352
28.05 17:00
NO3C
Fram Larvik
2 - 1
0-0
Byasen
0-0
351
28.05 17:00
NO3C
Bryne
3 - 1
0-0
Vindbjart
0-0
350
28.05 17:00
NO3C
Finnsnes
2 - 3
2-0
Baerum
2-0
349
28.05 17:00
NO3C
Asker
2 - 2
2-0
Nybergsund
2-0
348
28.05 17:00
FİN2
Gnistan
1 - 1
0-0
Ekenas
0-0
347
28.05 17:00
iN2
Blackpool
2 - 1
1-1
Exeter
1-1
346
28.05 17:00
DAN
Midtjylland
0 - 3
0-2
Lyngby
0-2
345
28.05 17:00
DAN
Fc Kopenhag
2 - 0
2-0
Sonderjyske
2-0
344
28.05 17:00
DAN
Brondby
1 - 2
1-0
Nordsjaelland
1-0
343
28.05 17:00
BR1
Atletico Mg
2 - 2
1-0
Ponte Preta
1-0
342
28.05 17:00
BLRK
Dinamo Brest
1 - 1
0-0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0-0
340
28.05 16:00
SSL
1 - 2
1-1
1-1
339
28.05 16:00
SSL
2 - 2
0-1
0-1
338
28.05 16:00
SSL
1 - 2
1-0
1-0
337
28.05 16:00
İSÇ2
Trelleborg
4 - 1
3-0
Oster
3-0
336
28.05 16:00
İSÇ
Hammarby
2 - 2
1-0
Jonkopings
1-0
334
28.05 16:00
NO3C
Hodd
2 - 3
1-0
Nest Sotra
1-0
333
28.05 16:00
NO3C
Kjelsas
1 - 1
1-0
Skeid
1-0
332
28.05 16:00
NO3C
Ham Kam
2 - 0
1-0
Raufoss
1-0
331
28.05 16:00
İTA
2 - 1
1-0
1-0
330
28.05 16:00
İSÇ3
Brage
2 - 1
1-0
Lulea
1-0
329
28.05 15:30
HOP
Roda
1 - 0
1-0
Maastricht
1-0
328
28.05 15:00
NO3C
Brumunddal
0 - 0
0-0
Alta
0-0
327
28.05 14:35
CN2
Hangzhou Greentown
1 - 1
0-0
Dalian Yifang
0-0
326
28.05 14:35
ÇİN
Shandong Luneng
3 - 2
1-1
Henan Jianye
1-1
325
28.05 14:00
DAN
Horsens
3 - 2
1-1
Esbjerg
1-1
324
28.05 13:30
HOL
Utrecht
3 - 0
2-0
Az Alkmaar
2-0
323
28.05 13:00
İS2
Alcorcon
1 - 3
0-2
Tenerife
0-2
322
28.05 13:00
JAP2
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 4
0-0
Matsumoto Yamaga
0-0
321
28.05 13:00
KO2
Busan Ipark
2 - 2
1-0
Suwon City
1-0
320
28.05 13:00
GKOR
Jeonnam Dragons
3 - 2
3-0
Incheon Utd
3-0
319
28.05 13:00
GKOR
Daegu
2 - 0
1-0
Sangju Sangmu
1-0
318
28.05 12:00
WYC
Abd (u20)
1 - 1
1-0
Suudi Arabistan (u20)
1-0
317
28.05 12:00
WYC
Senegal (u20)
0 - 0
0-0
Ekvador (u20)
0-0
316
28.05 11:00
JAP
Vissel Kobe
1 - 2
1-1
Cerezo Osaka
1-1
315
28.05 14:45
CN2
Shanghai Shenxin
3 - 0
2-0
Qingdao Huanghai
2-0
314
28.05 10:30
CN2
Beijing Renhe
0 - 0
0-0
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
0-0
313
28.05 10:00
JAP
Fc Tokyo
1 - 1
1-1
Kofu
1-1
312
28.05 09:00
WYC
Yeni Zelanda (u20)
0 - 2
0-2
Fransa (u20)
0-2
311
28.05 09:00
WYC
Honduras (u20)
2 - 0
0-0
Vietnam (u20)
0-0
302
28.05 08:00
JAP2
Oita Trinita
1 - 1
0-0
Fagiano Okayama
0-0
301
28.05 07:00
JAP2
Roasso Kumamoto
2 - 3
0-3
Mito Hollyhock
0-3
300
28.05 07:00
JAP2
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 3
1-3
Kusatsu Gunma
1-3
299
28.05 07:00
JAP
Sendai
2 - 1
0-0
Niigata
0-0
298
28.05 05:00
ABD
San Jose
2 - 4
2-3
Los Angeles
2-3
297
28.05 04:00
PER
Depor Cantolao
2 - 1
0-0
Alianza Atletico
0-0
296
28.05 03:15
ARJ
Racing Club
2 - 1
0-0
San Lorenzo
0-0
295
28.05 03:00
ABD
Salt Lake
1 - 0
1-0
Philadelphia
1-0
294
28.05 03:00
ABD
Minnesota
1 - 0
0-0
Orlando City
0-0
293
28.05 03:00
ABD
Colorado
1 - 0
1-0
Kansas
1-0
292
28.05 03:00
BR1
Vitoria Bahia
0 - 1
0-0
Coritiba
0-0
291
28.05 02:30
ABD
New York
2 - 1
0-1
New England
0-1
289
28.05 02:00
ABD
Vancouver
0 - 1
0-0
Dc United
0-0
288
28.05 02:00
KOL
Santa Fe
1 - 1
1-0
Alianza Petrolera
1-0
287
28.05 02:00
KOL
Rionegro Aguilas
0 - 1
0-1
Jaguares
0-1
286
28.05 02:00
KOL
Deportivo Cali
1 - 1
0-0
Los Millionarios
0-0
285
28.05 02:00
KOL
Bucaramanga
1 - 0
0-0
America De Cali
0-0
284
28.05 01:45
PER
Sport Rosario
1 - 0
0-0
Depor Municipal
0-0
283
28.05 01:30
ARJ
San Martin Sj
4 - 2
1-1
Sarmiento
1-1
282
28.05 01:30
ARJ
Huracan
1 - 1
0-0
0-0
281
28.05 01:00
URU
Penarol
3 - 0
2-0
Atl Fenix
2-0
280
28.05 01:00
PAR
Rubio Nu
0 - 1
0-1
Olimpia Asuncion
0-1
279
28.05 01:00
BR2
Juventude
2 - 1
0-0
Parana
0-0
278
28.05 01:00
BR1
Sao Paulo
2 - 0
0-0
Palmeiras
0-0
277
27.05 23:15
ARJ
Newell S Old Boys
3 - 2
1-0
Olimpo
1-0
276
27.05 23:00
PER
Sporting Cristal
2 - 0
2-0
Sport Huancayo
2-0
275
27.05 23:00
ECU
Fuerza Amarilla
0 - 2
0-1
Depor River Plate
0-1
274
27.05 22:30
İSPK
3 - 1
3-1
3-1
273
27.05 22:30
BR2
Paysandu
1 - 0
0-0
Internacional
0-0
272
27.05 22:30
BR2
Nautico
0 - 2
0-0
Ceara
0-0
271
27.05 22:30
BR2
Londrina Pr
3 - 1
1-0
Luverdense
1-0
270
27.05 22:30
BR2
Abc Natal
1 - 0
1-0
Vila Nova
1-0
269
27.05 22:15
ARJ
Banfield
3 - 1
2-0
Atl Temperley
2-0
268
27.05 22:00
FRK
0 - 1
0-0
0-0
267
27.05 22:00
BOL
Nacional Potosi
2 - 1
0-1
Guabira
0-1
266
27.05 22:00
BR1
Vasco Da Gama
3 - 2
1-0
Fluminense
1-0
265
27.05 21:30
URU
Plaza Colonia
0 - 0
0-0
Rampla Juniors
0-0
264
27.05 21:30
URU
Liverpool Montevideo
2 - 3
1-2
Boston River
1-2
263
27.05 21:30
URU
Defensor Sporting
2 - 2
1-0
El Tanque Sisley
1-0
262
27.05 22:00
ABD
Seattle
1 - 0
1-0
Portland
1-0
261
27.05 21:30
İTB
Benevento
1 - 0
0-0
Perugia
0-0
260
27.05 21:30
İR1
Longford
5 - 0
2-0
Wexford
2-0
259
27.05 21:30
BEL
Genk
3 - 0
2-0
Sint Truiden
2-0
258
27.05 21:15
İR1
Cobh Ramblers
0 - 0
0-0
Waterford
0-0
257
27.05 20:45
ROK
Voluntari
1 - 1
0-1
Astra Giurgiu
0-1
256
27.05 20:30
PER
Ayacucho
5 - 3
2-3
Comerciantes Unidos
2-3
255
27.05 20:00
MAC
Vasas
1 - 1
0-0
Mezokovesd Zsory
0-0
254
27.05 20:00
MAC
Paksi
1 - 1
0-0
Mtk
0-0
253
27.05 20:00
MAC
Kispest Honved
1 - 0
0-0
Videoton
0-0
252
27.05 20:00
MAC
Haladas
1 - 2
0-1
Gyirmot
0-1
251
27.05 20:00
MAC
Ferencvaros
2 - 0
1-0
Ujpest
1-0
250
27.05 20:00
MAC
Diosgyöri
1 - 3
0-2
Debreceni
0-2
249
27.05 20:00
HIR
5 - 2
3-1
Rijeka
3-1
248
27.05 20:00
ARJ
Colon Santa Fe
1 - 2
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
1-0
247
27.05 20:00
ECU
El Nacional
3 - 1
1-0
Clan Juvenil
1-0
243
27.05 19:00
SSL
1 - 1
1-0
1-0
242
27.05 19:00
İS2
Valladolid
1 - 0
0-0
Getafe
0-0
241
27.05 19:00
İS2
Sevilla B
3 - 3
2-0
Cadiz
2-0
240
27.05 19:00
İS2
Almeria
2 - 0
1-0
Mirandes
1-0
239
27.05 19:00
İSÇ2
Degerfors
2 - 1
1-0
Gais
1-0
238
27.05 19:00
İSÇ
Norrkoping Dolphins
3 - 2
1-1
Halmstad
1-1
237
27.05 19:00
POL
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 0
2-0
Cracovia Krakow
2-0
236
27.05 19:00
POL
Piast Gliwice
4 - 0
0-0
Wisla Plock
0-0
235
27.05 19:00
POL
Gornik Leczna
1 - 3
1-1
Zaglebie Lubin
1-1
234
27.05 19:00
POL
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
1-1
Ruch Chorzow
1-1
233
27.05 19:00
NOR
Sandefjord
0 - 0
0-0
Odds Bk
0-0
232
27.05 19:00
İTA
1 - 2
0-0
0-0
231
27.05 19:00
İTA
1 - 0
0-0
0-0
230
27.05 19:00
IC2
Thor Akureyri
2 - 1
1-1
Haukar
1-1
229
27.05 19:00
İZL
Vestmannaeyjar
1 - 4
0-1
Akranes
0-1
227
27.05 18:00
SSL
2 - 1
1-1
1-1
226
27.05 18:00
FİN
Seinajoen Jk
1 - 1
0-1
Mariehamn
0-1
225
27.05 18:00
ÇEK
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 0
1-0
Jihlava
1-0
224
27.05 18:00
ÇEK
Teplice
0 - 1
0-0
Dukla Prag
0-0
223
27.05 18:00
ÇEK
Liberec
4 - 0
2-0
Mlada Boleslav
2-0
222
27.05 18:00
ÇEK
Slovacko
1 - 1
0-0
Sparta Prag
0-0
221
27.05 18:00
ÇEK
Slavia Prag
4 - 0
2-0
Brno
2-0
220
27.05 18:00
ÇEK
Pribram
0 - 2
0-1
Zlin
0-1
219
27.05 18:00
ÇEK
Karvina
0 - 2
0-1
Jablonec
0-1
218
27.05 18:00
ÇEK
Hradec Kralove
1 - 0
0-0
Bohemians 1905
0-0
217
27.05 18:00
BLR
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 0
1-0
Gomel
1-0
216
27.05 17:00
UKR
Zirka Kirovohrad
0 - 1
0-0
Stal Kamyanske
0-0
215
27.05 17:00
UKR
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 0
0-0
Dnjepr
0-0
214
27.05 17:00
UKR
Volyn Lutsk
0 - 1
0-1
Karpaty Lviv
0-1
213
27.05 17:00
S3-2
Erbaaspor
0 - 1
0-0
Silivrispor
0-0
212
27.05 17:00
İS2
Huesca
1 - 0
1-0
Lugo
1-0
211
27.05 17:00
İSÇ3
Utsiktens
2 - 1
0-0
Karlskrona
0-0
210
27.05 17:00
İSÇ3
Qviding
1 - 0
0-0
Oddevold
0-0
209
27.05 17:00
İSÇ3
Sollentuna Ff
1 - 2
0-2
Sandvikens
0-2
208
27.05 17:00
İSÇ2
Varbergs
3 - 5
2-1
Falkenberg
2-1
207
27.05 17:00
İSÇ2
Norrby
3 - 0
2-0
Frej
2-0
206
27.05 17:00
İSÇ2
Dalkurd
3 - 0
1-0
Atvidaberg
1-0
205
27.05 17:00
İSÇ
Kalmar
3 - 0
3-0
Sundsvall
3-0
204
27.05 17:00
İSÇ
Djurgarden
4 - 1
1-0
Afc Utd
1-0
203
28.05 15:00
NO3C
Fana
3 - 1
0-1
Notodden
0-1
202
27.05 17:00
NO3C
Grorud
3 - 0
1-0
Follo
1-0
201
27.05 17:00
FİN2
Haka
1 - 2
1-1
Ops
1-1
200
27.05 17:00
İZL
Akureyri
2 - 2
0-0
Vikingur Reykjavik
0-0
199
27.05 17:00
FİN
Rovaniemi
0 - 1
0-0
Kuopion
0-0
198
27.05 17:00
FİN
Jyvaskyla
3 - 1
2-0
Ilves
2-0
197
27.05 17:00
BLR
Slutsk
0 - 0
0-0
Slavia Mozyr
0-0
196
27.05 17:00
HIR
Inter Zapresic
0 - 3
0-1
Istra
0-1
194
27.05 16:00
SSL
0 - 3
0-1
0-1
193
27.05 16:00
NO3C
Vard Haugesund
2 - 0
1-0
Honefoss
1-0
192
27.05 16:00
NOR2
Start
3 - 2
2-0
Jerv
2-0
191
27.05 16:00
BLR
Naftan
0 - 1
0-1
Minsk
0-1
190
27.05 15:00
FİN
Lahti
0 - 0
0-0
Helsinki
0-0
189
27.05 15:00
FİN
Kemi Kings
0 - 1
0-1
Vaasa
0-1
188
27.05 15:00
FİN
Hifk
0 - 2
0-1
Inter Turku
0-1
187
27.05 14:35
CN2
Shenzhen Yuneng
1 - 1
0-0
Xinjiang Tianshan
0-0
186
27.05 14:35
CN2
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
1 - 3
0-1
Wuhan Zall
0-1
185
27.05 14:35
ÇİN
Tianjin Songjiang
3 - 0
1-0
Tianjin Teda
1-0
184
27.05 14:35
ÇİN
Shanghai Sipg
5 - 1
1-0
Beijing Guoan
1-0
183
27.05 14:35
ÇİN
Hebei China Fortune
2 - 1
1-0
Changchun Yatai
1-0
182
27.05 14:00
WYC
Uruguay (u20)
0 - 0
0-0
Güney Afrika (u20)
0-0
181
27.05 14:00
WYC
Japonya (u20)
2 - 2
1-2
İtalya (u20)
1-2
180
27.05 14:00
CN2
Zhejiang Yiteng
1 - 3
0-3
Dalian Transcendence
0-3
178
27.05 13:00
JAP
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
1-0
Sapporo
1-0
177
27.05 13:00
KO2
Anyang
1 - 2
1-2
Gyeongnam
1-2
176
27.05 13:00
GKOR
Gwangju
-
0-0
Jeju Utd
0-0
175
27.05 13:00
GKOR
Fc Seul
0 - 0
0-0
Ulsan
0-0
174
27.05 12:00
JAP2
Yokohama
1 - 2
1-0
Nagoya
1-0
173
27.05 12:00
GKOR
Pohang Steelers
1 - 2
0-1
Gangwon
0-1
172
27.05 11:00
WYC
Portekiz (u20)
2 - 1
0-1
İran (u20)
0-1
171
27.05 11:00
WYC
Kosta Rika (u20)
1 - 0
1-0
Zambiya (u20)
1-0
170
27.05 11:00
CN2
Baoding Rongda
1 - 1
0-1
Meizhou Hakka
0-1
169
27.05 10:30
ÇİN
Liaoning Whowin
3 - 1
1-0
Yanbian Funde
1-0
168
27.05 10:30
ÇİN
Guizhou Zhicheng
2 - 2
0-1
Jiangsu Suning
0-1
166
27.05 10:00
JAP2
Tokushima
1 - 1
0-1
Kamatamare Sanuki
0-1
165
27.05 10:00
JAP2
Shonan
0 - 1
0-0
Yamagata
0-0
164
27.05 10:00
GKOR
Jeonbuk Hm
2 - 0
1-0
Suwon Sb
1-0
163
27.05 09:00
JAP2
Kyoto Sanga
1 - 1
0-0
Gifu
0-0
162
27.05 09:00
JAP2
Jef Utd Chiba
4 - 2
3-1
Ehime
3-1
161
27.05 09:00
JAP
Kashiwa
4 - 2
1-1
Omiya
1-1
156
27.05 08:00
JAP
Shimizu
1 - 3
0-1
Yokohama Marinos
0-1
155
27.05 08:00
JAP
Hiroshima
0 - 0
0-0
Iwata
0-0
154
27.05 07:00
JAP2
Renofa Yamaguchi
0 - 1
0-1
Machida Zelvia
0-1
153
27.05 03:45
KOL
Deportes Tolima
1 - 1
1-0
La Equidad
1-0
152
27.05 03:30
BR2
Goias
1 - 1
1-1
Brasil De Pelotas
1-1
151
27.05 03:00
BOL
Bolivar
5 - 0
2-0
Blooming
2-0
150
27.05 02:30
BR2
Boa
1 - 1
1-0
Oeste
1-0
149
27.05 02:00
ABD
Toronto
5 - 0
2-0
Columbus
2-0
148
27.05 01:15
BR2
Criciuma
1 - 3
0-0
America Mineiro
0-0
147
27.05 01:00
ARJ
Aldosivi
0 - 0
0-0
Independiente
0-0
146
27.05 00:00
ECU
Indep. Jose Teran
1 - 0
0-0
Univ Catolica (ekv)
0-0
105
29.05 17:00
İNC
Huddersfield
0 - 0
0-0
Reading
0-0
104
28.05 19:15
POK
2 - 1
0-0
Guimaraes
0-0
103
27.05 21:00
AFK
E.Frankfurt
1 - 2
1-1
1-1
102
27.05 19:30
FAK
2 - 1
1-0
1-0
101
27.05 17:00
İKK
2 - 1
1-1
Aberdeen
1-1