comScore

Maç Sonuçları

758
25.09 19:30
RUS
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 0
0-0
Rubin Kazan
0-0
757
25.09 19:30
YUN
Xanthi
0 - 0
0-0
Asteras Tripolis
0-0
756
25.09 19:00
TP1L
1 - 1
0-0
0-0
755
25.09 19:00
POL
Cracovia Krakow
1 - 3
0-0
Wisla Plock
0-0
754
25.09 19:00
NO3C
Valerenga Ii
3 - 1
3-0
Brumunddal
3-0
753
25.09 19:00
HIR
Rudes
1 - 1
1-0
Osijek
1-0
752
25.09 18:30
FİN
Jyvaskyla
1 - 3
0-0
Inter Turku
0-0
751
25.09 18:00
ROM
Botosani
1 - 0
0-0
Viitorul
0-0
750
25.09 17:00
RUS
Amkar
3 - 0
1-0
Ska
1-0
749
25.09 16:00
TP1L
4 - 2
2-2
2-2
748
25.09 03:30
KOL
Envigado
0 - 2
0-0
Atletico Nacional
0-0
747
25.09 03:10
PAR
Indep Cambo Grande
1 - 2
1-1
Nacional Asuncion
1-1
746
25.09 03:00
ABD
Portland
3 - 0
2-0
Orlando City
2-0
745
25.09 02:30
ŞİL
Huachipato
1 - 0
0-0
Iquique
0-0
744
25.09 02:30
BOL
Blooming
2 - 0
0-0
Sport Boys Warnes
0-0
743
25.09 02:05
ARJ
Racing Club
0 - 0
0-0
San Martin Sj
0-0
742
25.09 01:30
ECU
Ldu Quito
3 - 0
1-0
Univ Catolica (ekv)
1-0
741
25.09 01:30
KOL
Deportivo Cali
1 - 2
0-0
Deportes Tolima
0-0
740
25.09 01:15
KOL
Los Millionarios
1 - 0
0-0
Deportivo Pasto
0-0
739
25.09 01:00
PAR
Cerro Porteno
4 - 0
1-0
Guarani Asuncion
1-0
738
25.09 01:00
BR1
Bahia
1 - 0
0-0
Gremio
0-0
737
25.09 01:00
BR1
Atletico Mg
1 - 3
1-1
Vitoria Bahia
1-1
736
25.09 00:05
ARJ
1 - 1
1-1
Argentinos Jr
1-1
735
25.09 00:00
ABD
Atlanta Utd
2 - 0
1-0
Montreal
1-0
734
25.09 00:00
ŞİL
Sant. Wanderers
1 - 3
0-0
Audax Italiano
0-0
733
24.09 23:30
PER
Alianza Lima
2 - 1
1-0
Sporting Cristal
1-0
732
24.09 23:15
KOL
Atletico Huila
-
0-0
Alianza Petrolera
0-0
731
24.09 22:15
POR
Aves
0 - 0
0-0
Rio Ave
0-0
730
24.09 22:05
ARJ
Rosario Central
0 - 4
0-2
Banfield
0-2
729
24.09 22:00
URU
Plaza Colonia
-
0-0
Defensor Sporting
0-0
728
24.09 22:00
URU
Penarol
-
0-0
Atl Fenix
0-0
727
24.09 22:00
URU
El Tanque Sisley
-
0-0
Montevideo Wanderers
0-0
726
24.09 22:00
URU
Danubio
-
0-0
Sud America
0-0
725
24.09 22:00
URU
Cerro
-
0-0
Juventud Dl Piedras
0-0
724
24.09 22:00
BOL
The Strongest
1 - 2
0-0
Bolivar
0-0
723
25.09 00:15
BOL
San Jose Oruro
3 - 0
0-0
Real Potosi
0-0
722
24.09 22:00
BR1
Fluminense
0 - 1
0-1
Palmeiras
0-1
721
24.09 22:00
BR1
Coritiba
2 - 3
1-0
Botafogo
1-0
720
24.09 22:00
BR1
Chapecoense
1 - 0
1-0
Ponte Preta
1-0
719
24.09 22:00
BR1
Atletico Goianiense
1 - 2
0-2
Cruzeiro
0-2
717
24.09 21:45
İS1
2 - 3
1-1
1-1
716
24.09 21:45
İTA
1 - 1
1-0
1-0
715
24.09 21:30
İS2
Zaragoza
1 - 1
1-0
Tarragona
1-0
714
24.09 21:30
ŞİL
Temuco
1 - 0
1-0
Univ. Catolica
1-0
713
24.09 21:15
PER
Real Garcilaso
2 - 1
2-1
Sport Rosario
2-1
712
24.09 21:00
İS2
Cadiz
0 - 0
0-0
Numancia
0-0
711
24.09 21:00
NOR
Valerenga
2 - 1
1-0
Brann
1-0
710
24.09 21:00
ABD
Kansas
2 - 1
2-0
Los Angeles
2-0
709
24.09 21:00
BEL
Standard Liege
2 - 1
0-1
Lokeren
0-1
708
24.09 21:00
BE2
Westerlo
4 - 0
2-0
Roeselare
2-0
707
24.09 20:30
ROM
Fc Steaua
1 - 0
1-0
Dinamo Bükreş
1-0
706
24.09 20:30
YUN
3 - 2
0-1
0-1
705
24.09 20:05
ARJ
Olimpo
0 - 1
0-1
Gimnasia La Plata
0-1
704
24.09 20:00
SVK
Zilina
3 - 2
1-1
Slovan Bratislava
1-1
703
24.09 20:00
SVK
Zemplin
1 - 2
1-1
Dac
1-1
702
24.09 20:00
SVK
Tatran Presov
0 - 7
0-3
Trencin
0-3
701
24.09 20:00
POR
Tondela
1 - 2
1-1
Braga
1-1
700
24.09 20:00
ECU
El Nacional
6 - 0
2-0
Fuerza Amarilla
2-0
699
24.09 20:00
ECU
Depor Cuenca
0 - 2
0-1
Emelec
0-1
698
24.09 20:00
HIR
Hajduk Split
2 - 2
0-0
Lokomotiva
0-0
697
24.09 19:30
UKR
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 1
0-1
Zoria Luhansk
0-1
696
24.09 19:30
UKR
Karpaty Lviv
1 - 1
1-1
Chernomorets
1-1
695
24.09 19:30
İS1
0 - 2
0-0
0-0
694
24.09 19:30
İS1
0 - 4
0-3
0-3
693
24.09 19:15
PER
Sport Huancayo
1 - 1
0-0
Union Comercio
0-0
691
24.09 19:00
S2-K
3 - 0
1-0
1-0
690
24.09 19:00
TP1L
Gazişehir Gaziantep Fk
2 - 2
0-1
0-1
689
24.09 19:00
TP1L
1 - 0
0-0
0-0
688
24.09 19:00
İS2
Albacete
2 - 1
0-0
Oviedo
0-0
687
24.09 19:00
RUS
Krasnodar
0 - 2
0-2
0-2
686
24.09 19:00
POL
Jagellonia
1 - 0
0-0
0-0
685
24.09 19:00
NO3C
Honefoss
2 - 1
1-0
Bryne
1-0
684
24.09 16:00
NOR2
Start
1 - 1
0-0
Levanger
0-0
683
24.09 19:00
NOR2
Sandnes
2 - 0
1-0
Strommen
1-0
682
24.09 19:00
NOR2
Mjondalen
3 - 0
2-0
Asane
2-0
681
24.09 19:00
NOR2
Kongsvinger
3 - 2
0-0
Fredrikstad
0-0
680
24.09 19:00
NOR
Stromsgodset
2 - 1
1-0
Tromso
1-0
679
24.09 19:00
NOR
Molde
3 - 1
1-1
Sandefjord
1-1
642
24.09 19:00
NOR
Lillestrom
0 - 3
0-2
Rosenborg
0-2
641
24.09 19:00
NOR
Kristiansund
1 - 0
1-0
Stabaek
1-0
640
24.09 19:00
NOR
Aalesund
0 - 1
0-1
Sogndal
0-1
639
24.09 19:00
İTA
0 - 1
0-0
0-0
638
24.09 19:00
AL1
B.Leverkusen
3 - 0
2-0
2-0
637
24.09 19:00
DAN
Hobro
1 - 2
1-0
Brondby
1-0
636
24.09 19:00
ÇEK
Sparta Prag
3 - 0
2-0
Teplice
2-0
635
24.09 19:00
BEL
Charleroi
1 - 2
0-0
0-0
634
24.09 18:30
İSÇ
Jonkopings
2 - 2
1-1
Sundsvall
1-1
633
24.09 18:30
İSÇ
Hacken
1 - 6
1-4
Aik Stockholm
1-4
632
24.09 18:30
İTB
Cesena
0 - 2
0-0
Ascoli Picchio
0-0
631
24.09 18:30
FİN
Lahti
1 - 1
0-0
Rovaniemi
0-0
630
24.09 18:30
FİN
Kuopion
3 - 2
0-0
Hifk
0-0
629
24.09 18:15
YUN
Panionios
4 - 1
1-0
Larisa
1-0
628
24.09 18:15
YUN
Kerkyra
1 - 1
0-1
Levadiakos
0-1
627
24.09 18:10
İKCL
St Mirren
3 - 1
2-0
Queen Of South
2-0
626
24.09 18:00
İSÇ3
Brage
1 - 1
1-0
Nykoping
1-0
625
24.09 18:00
İSÇ2
Helsingborg
0 - 0
0-0
Falkenberg
0-0
624
24.09 18:00
RU2
Baltika Kaliningrad
2 - 1
2-1
Tom Tomsk
2-1
623
24.09 18:00
POR
Guimaraes
2 - 1
1-1
Maritimo
1-1
622
24.09 18:00
POR
Feirense
1 - 4
0-3
Belenenses
0-3
621
24.09 18:00
ÇEK
Karvina
2 - 1
1-1
Brno
1-1
620
24.09 18:00
ÇEK
Jihlava
2 - 1
1-1
Banik Ostrava
1-1
619
24.09 18:00
BLR
Neman Grodno
0 - 1
0-1
Torpedo Zhodino
0-1
618
24.09 18:00
HIR
Istra
0 - 0
0-0
0-0
617
24.09 18:00
ŞİL
O Higgins
2 - 1
0-0
Palestino
0-0
616
24.09 17:45
HOL
Az Alkmaar
0 - 2
0-2
Excelsior
0-2
614
24.09 17:30
ROM
Csms Iasi
1 - 1
1-0
Poli Timisoara
1-0
613
24.09 15:30
NO3C
Vard Haugesund
0 - 1
0-0
Nardo
0-0
612
24.09 17:30
AVU
Salzburg
0 - 0
0-0
Austria Wien
0-0
611
24.09 17:15
İS1
Getafe
4 - 0
0-0
0-0
610
24.09 17:05
ARJ
Colon Santa Fe
3 - 1
1-0
Defensa Justicia
1-0
609
24.09 17:00
UKR
Mariupol
1 - 1
0-1
Oleksandria
0-1
608
24.09 17:00
İSV
St Gallen
3 - 0
1-0
Thun
1-0
607
24.09 17:00
İSV
Sion
0 - 1
0-0
Young Boys
0-0
606
24.09 17:00
İSV
Lugano
0 - 3
0-1
Grasshoppers
0-1
605
24.09 17:00
SW2
Winterthur
0 - 1
0-0
N. Xamax
0-0
604
24.09 17:00
SW2
Vaduz
1 - 0
0-0
Chiasso
0-0
603
24.09 17:00
SW2
Servette
5 - 1
3-1
Wohlen
3-1
602
24.09 17:00
İS2
Vallecano
3 - 1
1-1
Cultural Leonesa
1-1
601
24.09 17:00
İSÇ3
Landskrona
2 - 0
1-0
Angelholms
1-0
600
24.09 17:00
İSÇ3
Vasteras Sk
2 - 1
2-0
Vasalund Essinge
2-0
599
24.09 17:00
RU2
Zenit (b)
2 - 1
1-1
Olimpiyets
1-1
598
24.09 17:00
PL2
Pogon Siedlce
1 - 3
0-0
Ruch Chorzow
0-0
597
24.09 17:00
NO3C
Notodden
2 - 1
1-0
Nest Sotra
1-0
596
24.09 17:00
NO3C
Nybergsund
0 - 1
0-0
Finnsnes
0-0
595
24.09 17:00
FİN2
Ekenas
1 - 0
0-0
Gnistan
0-0
594
24.09 17:00
İZL
Vikingur Reykjavik
0 - 0
0-0
Akranes
0-0
593
24.09 17:00
İZL
Vikingur Ol.
1 - 1
1-0
Hafnarfjordur
1-0
592
24.09 17:00
İZL
Stjarnan
1 - 2
0-2
Valur
0-2
591
24.09 17:00
İZL
Fjolnir
2 - 2
0-0
Kr Reykjavik
0-0
590
24.09 17:00
İZL
Breidablik
3 - 2
1-1
Vestmannaeyjar
1-1
589
24.09 17:00
İZL
Akureyri
2 - 1
2-0
Grindavik
2-0
588
24.09 17:00
DAN
Odense
3 - 1
1-0
Randers
1-0
587
24.09 17:00
BLR
Gorodeya
2 - 0
0-0
Naftan
0-0
586
24.09 17:00
BR1
Sao Paulo
1 - 1
1-0
Corinthians
1-0
585
24.09 17:00
BE2
Oh Leuven
1 - 1
0-0
Beerschot
0-0
583
24.09 16:30
RUS
Ufa
1 - 0
0-0
Arsenal Tula
0-0
582
24.09 16:30
RUS
0 - 1
0-0
0-0
581
24.09 16:30
POL
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 0
0-0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0-0
580
24.09 16:30
AL1
Hannover
0 - 0
0-0
0-0
579
24.09 16:00
S3-1
Bayrampaşa
2 - 1
1-1
Yomraspor
1-1
578
24.09 16:00
S2-K
Sarıyer
2 - 2
1-1
Eyüpspor
1-1
576
24.09 16:00
S2-B
Pendikspor
0 - 0
0-0
0-0
575
24.09 16:00
TP1L
0 - 0
0-0
0-0
574
24.09 16:00
TP1L
Bşb Erzurumspor
0 - 2
0-2
0-2
573
24.09 16:00
İSÇ3
Lulea
0 - 0
0-0
Akropolis
0-0
572
24.09 16:00
İSÇ2
Syrianska
1 - 2
0-0
Gefle
0-0
571
24.09 16:00
İSÇ2
Norrby
0 - 2
0-0
Oster
0-0
570
24.09 16:00
İSÇ
Kalmar
2 - 1
1-1
Ostersunds
1-1
569
24.09 16:00
İSÇ
Djurgarden
1 - 1
0-1
Hammarby
0-1
568
24.09 16:00
RU2
Spartak Moscow (b)
0 - 1
0-0
Khimki
0-0
567
24.09 16:00
NO3C
Vindbjart
1 - 3
1-2
Fana
1-2
566
24.09 16:00
NO3C
Vidar
0 - 3
0-2
Hodd
0-2
565
24.09 16:00
NOR2
Tromsdalen
1 - 4
0-3
Jerv
0-3
564
24.09 16:00
NO3C
Skeid
1 - 1
1-0
Raufoss
1-0
563
24.09 16:00
NOR2
Floro
1 - 1
0-0
Ranheim
0-0
562
24.09 16:00
NOR2
Elverum
5 - 0
5-0
Arendal
5-0
561
24.09 16:00
NO3C
Alta
2 - 2
1-0
Grorud
1-0
560
24.09 16:00
İTA
Verona
0 - 3
0-2
0-2
559
24.09 16:00
İTA
Inter
1 - 0
0-0
0-0
558
24.09 16:00
İTA
2 - 0
1-0
Benevento
1-0
557
24.09 16:00
İTA
0 - 2
0-0
0-0
556
24.09 16:00
YUN
Paok
1 - 0
0-0
Pas Giannina
0-0
555
24.09 16:00
BLR
Minsk
0 - 0
0-0
Vitebsk
0-0
553
24.09 15:30
S3-1
Kozan Belediyespor
3 - 2
1-0
Düzcespor
1-0
552
24.09 15:30
S2-B
Bugsaş Spor
2 - 1
1-1
1-1
551
24.09 15:30
HOL
Vvv Venlo
1 - 1
0-1
Zwolle
0-1
550
24.09 15:30
HOL
Groningen
1 - 0
0-0
0-0
549
24.09 15:30
HOL
1 - 2
0-2
Vitesse
0-2
548
24.09 15:30
BEL
Gent
0 - 1
0-1
Zulte Waregem
0-1
547
24.09 15:15
İNC
Sheffield Wed
2 - 4
1-2
Sheffield Utd
1-2
546
24.09 15:00
RU2
Tyumen
4 - 0
1-0
Avangard Kursk
1-0
545
24.09 15:00
RU2
Tambov
3 - 1
3-0
Volgar Astrakhan
3-0
544
24.09 15:00
RU2
Orenburg
1 - 0
0-0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0-0
543
24.09 15:00
ROM
Juventus Bucuresti
1 - 1
1-0
Gaz Metan Medias
1-0
542
24.09 15:00
AL3
Karlsruher
2 - 0
1-0
Erfurt
1-0
541
24.09 15:00
AL3
Aalen
0 - 1
0-0
Magdeburg
0-0
540
24.09 15:00
FİN
Kemi Kings
1 - 1
1-1
Vaasa
1-1
539
24.09 15:00
DAN
Aalborg
3 - 1
2-0
Lyngby
2-0
538
24.09 15:00
BLR
Slavia Mozyr
3 - 1
0-0
Krumkachy
0-0
537
24.09 14:35
CN2
Beijing Renhe
2 - 1
1-0
Shenzhen Yuneng
1-0
536
24.09 14:35
ÇİN
Henan Jianye
2 - 1
2-0
Shandong Luneng
2-0
535
24.09 14:30
AL2
Greuther Furth
1 - 3
0-1
Nürnberg
0-1
534
24.09 14:30
AL2
3 - 3
1-2
Dynamo Dresden
1-2
533
24.09 14:30
AL2
Bochum
2 - 0
2-0
2-0
532
24.09 14:15
İKP
Motherwell
0 - 1
0-0
Aberdeen
0-0
531
24.09 14:00
UKR
Stal Kamyanske
1 - 1
1-0
Olimpik Donetsk
1-0
530
24.09 14:00
CN2
Xinjiang Tianshan
1 - 3
0-2
Meizhou Hakka
0-2
529
24.09 14:00
RU2
Rotor Volgograd
2 - 1
1-1
Kuban
1-1
528
24.09 14:00
RUS
Ural
3 - 1
2-0
Tosno
2-0
527
24.09 14:00
DE2
Viborg
4 - 3
2-3
Roskilde
2-3
526
24.09 14:00
DE2
Vendsyssel
4 - 2
3-1
Nykobing
3-1
525
24.09 14:00
DE2
Thisted
1 - 1
0-1
Vejle
0-1
524
24.09 14:00
DE2
Fremad
1 - 0
1-0
Skive
1-0
523
24.09 14:00
DE2
Fredericia
5 - 1
2-0
Brabrand
2-0
522
24.09 14:00
DE2
Esbjerg
1 - 1
0-0
Hb Koge
0-0
520
24.09 13:30
İTA
2 - 0
0-0
0-0
519
24.09 13:30
HOL
Utrecht
1 - 7
1-2
1-2
518
24.09 13:00
İS2
Huesca
1 - 0
1-0
Valladolid
1-0
517
24.09 13:00
İS1
4 - 1
2-0
D.La Coruna
2-0
516
24.09 13:00
RU2
Yenisey
1 - 0
1-0
Krylya Sovietov
1-0
515
24.09 13:00
RU2
Sibir Novosibirsk
1 - 1
0-1
Dyn St Petersburg
0-1
512
24.09 13:00
KO2
Seongnam
1 - 0
0-0
Asan Mugunghwa
0-0
511
24.09 13:00
GKOR
Gwangju
1 - 1
1-1
Gangwon
1-1
510
24.09 12:00
GKOR
Jeonbuk Hm
1 - 1
1-1
Daegu
1-1
508
24.09 11:00
JAP2
Nagoya
4 - 1
2-0
Tokyo Verdy
2-0
507
24.09 10:30
ÇİN
Changchun Yatai
0 - 0
0-0
Hebei China Fortune
0-0
506
24.09 10:00
JAP2
Ehime
2 - 3
1-1
Yokohama
1-1
505
24.09 09:10
GKOR
Fc Seul
1 - 1
1-0
Pohang Steelers
1-0
504
24.09 09:00
JAP2
Zweigen Kanazawa
1 - 1
1-0
Oita Trinita
1-0
503
24.09 09:00
JAP2
Yamagata
0 - 1
0-0
Roasso Kumamoto
0-0
502
24.09 08:00
JAP2
Matsumoto Yamaga
2 - 3
1-0
Renofa Yamaguchi
1-0
501
24.09 08:00
JAP2
Gifu
1 - 2
0-1
Avispa Fukuoka
0-1
500
24.09 07:00
JAP2
Mito Hollyhock
4 - 0
1-0
Kusatsu Gunma
1-0
499
24.09 05:00
ABD
Vancouver
2 - 1
1-1
Colorado
1-1
498
24.09 04:30
ABD
Salt Lake
2 - 0
0-0
Seattle
0-0
497
24.09 04:00
PER
Depor Municipal
-
0-0
Universitario
0-0
496
24.09 04:00
KOL
Once Caldas
0 - 0
0-0
America De Cali
0-0
495
24.09 03:10
PAR
Depor Capiata
3 - 0
2-0
Sol De America
2-0
494
24.09 03:00
ABD
Minnesota
4 - 1
2-1
Dallas
2-1
493
24.09 03:00
BR1
Santos
1 - 0
1-0
Atletico Pr
1-0
492
24.09 02:30
ABD
Columbus
3 - 2
1-1
New York
1-1
491
24.09 02:30
ŞİL
Univ De Concepcion
0 - 1
0-1
Curico
0-1
490
24.09 02:05
ARJ
Godoy Cruz
1 - 0
0-0
Independiente
0-0
489
24.09 02:00
URU
Racing Montevideo
0 - 1
0-1
Nacional Asuncion
0-1
488
24.09 02:00
ABD
Philadelphia
3 - 1
1-0
Chicago
1-0
487
24.09 02:00
ABD
Dc United
4 - 0
0-0
San Jose
0-0
486
24.09 02:00
ECU
Guayaquil City
0 - 3
0-0
Depor Macara
0-0
485
24.09 02:00
KOL
Patriotas
-
0-0
Atletico Junior
0-0
484
24.09 02:00
KOL
Bucaramanga
2 - 1
0-1
Santa Fe
0-1
483
24.09 01:00
PAR
Libertad
2 - 1
1-1
Olimpia Asuncion
1-1
482
24.09 01:00
BR2
Ceara
2 - 1
0-1
Brasil De Pelotas
0-1
481
24.09 01:00
BR1
Flamengo
1 - 1
0-1
Avai
0-1
480
24.09 00:15
BOL
Nacional Potosi
2 - 3
1-2
Univ. De Sucre
1-2
479
24.09 00:05
ARJ
Velez Sarsfield
0 - 4
0-1
0-1
478
24.09 00:00
ABD
New England
2 - 1
0-0
Toronto
0-0
477
24.09 00:00
KOL
Independiente
1 - 2
0-0
Rionegro Aguilas
0-0
476
24.09 00:00
ŞİL
Univ. De Şili
2 - 2
2-1
Everton De Vina
2-1
475
23.09 23:00
PER
Melgar
2 - 0
2-0
Ayacucho
2-0
474
23.09 22:30
POR
2 - 0
1-0
Pacos Ferreira
1-0
473
23.09 22:30
BR2
Regatas
1 - 2
1-1
Criciuma
1-1
472
23.09 22:30
BR2
Nautico
0 - 1
0-0
Internacional
0-0
471
23.09 22:30
BR2
Goias
2 - 1
0-0
Paysandu
0-0
470
23.09 22:30
BR2
Figueirense
2 - 0
1-0
Abc Natal
1-0
469
23.09 22:15
ARJ
Chacarita
0 - 1
0-0
Talleres
0-0
468
23.09 22:00
URU
River Plate (uru)
3 - 1
2-1
Rampla Juniors
2-1
467
23.09 22:00
URU
Liverpool Montevideo
1 - 2
1-1
Boston River
1-1
466
23.09 22:00
ABD
New York City
1 - 1
1-1
Houston
1-1
465
23.09 22:00
KOL
Tigres Fc
0 - 3
0-2
La Equidad
0-2
464
23.09 22:00
BOL
Petrolero
4 - 3
2-2
Guabira
2-2
463
25.09 03:00
BOL
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 0
0-0
Oriente Petrolero
0-0
462
23.09 21:45
İS1
Girona
0 - 3
0-1
0-1
461
23.09 21:45
İTA
4 - 0
2-0
2-0
460
23.09 21:45
HOL
Den Haag
1 - 0
0-0
Sparta Rotterdam
0-0
459
23.09 21:30
POL
Korona Kielce
2 - 1
1-1
Wisla Krakow
1-1
458
23.09 21:30
MAC
Videoton
1 - 1
1-1
Kispest Honved
1-1
457
23.09 21:30
ŞİL
Antofagasta
0 - 0
0-0
Union Espanola
0-0
456
23.09 21:30
BEL
Waasland Beveren
1 - 2
1-0
1-0
455
23.09 21:30
BE2
Lierse
2 - 1
0-1
Union St Gilloise
0-1
453
23.09 21:00
TP1L
1 - 2
0-0
İstanbulspor
0-0
452
23.09 21:00
İS2
Tenerife
4 - 0
2-0
Alcorcon
2-0
451
23.09 21:00
BEL
Mouscron Peruwelz
3 - 2
1-2
Eupen
1-2
450
23.09 21:00
BEL
Mechelen
2 - 0
1-0
Sint Truiden
1-0
449
23.09 20:45
HOL
Heracles
2 - 1
0-1
Roda
0-1
448
23.09 20:45
HOL
0 - 2
0-1
Breda
0-1
447
23.09 20:30
ROM
Concordia Chiajna
2 - 1
1-1
Sepsi
1-1
446
23.09 20:30
PER
Juan Aurich
1 - 1
1-0
Alianza Atletico
1-0
445
23.09 20:30
YUN
Panetolikos
2 - 0
1-0
1-0
444
23.09 20:15
POR
Moreirense
1 - 1
1-0
1-0
443
23.09 20:05
ARJ
Huracan
0 - 0
0-0
Union Santa Fe
0-0
442
23.09 20:05
ARJ
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 1
0-1
Atl Temperley
0-1
441
23.09 20:00
İSV
Luzern
2 - 3
1-1
Lausanne
1-1
440
23.09 20:00
İSV
1 - 0
0-0
Zürih
0-0
439
23.09 20:00
SW2
Aarau
0 - 0
0-0
Rapperswil
0-0
438
23.09 20:00
SVK
Zlate Moravce
1 - 0
1-0
Podbrezova
1-0
437
23.09 20:00
SVK
Senica
1 - 3
0-2
Spartak Trnava
0-2
436
23.09 20:00
PL2
Miedz Legnica
0 - 2
0-1
Podbeskidzie
0-1
435
23.09 20:00
HIR
Slaven Belupo
1 - 1
0-0
Rijeka
0-0
431
23.09 19:30
UKR
Dynamo Kiev
0 - 0
0-0
Veres
0-0
430
23.09 19:30
İS1
3 - 3
1-1
1-1
429
23.09 19:30
ECU
Indep. Jose Teran
2 - 1
1-1
Clan Juvenil
1-1
428
23.09 19:30
HOL
Willem
1 - 2
1-1
Heerenveen
1-1
427
23.09 19:30
AL1
6 - 1
3-0
M'gladbach
3-0
426
23.09 19:30
İNC
Aston Villa
2 - 1
1-0
Nottingham F
1-0
425
23.09 19:30
AVU
Sturm Graz
0 - 0
0-0
Altach
0-0
424
23.09 19:30
AVU
St Polten
1 - 1
0-0
Admira Wacker
0-0
423
23.09 19:30
AVU
Lask Linz
2 - 2
2-2
Mattersburg
2-2
421
23.09 19:00
S2-B
K.Maraşspor
1 - 1
0-0
Konya Andl Selcukluspor
0-0
420
23.09 19:00
S2-B
0 - 1
0-0
Niğde Bld.Spor
0-0
419
23.09 19:00
İS2
1 - 0
1-0
Lorca
1-0
418
23.09 19:00
İS2
3 - 1
1-0
Cordoba
1-0
417
23.09 19:00
RUS
Spartak Moskova
2 - 2
1-0
Anzhi Makhachkala
1-0
416
23.09 19:00
PL2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0 - 1
0-0
Wigry Suwalki
0-0
415
23.09 19:00
POL
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 2
0-0
Gornik Zabrze
0-0
414
23.09 19:00
NOR
Haugesund
2 - 1
0-1
Viking
0-1
413
23.09 19:00
İTA
Spal 2013
2 - 3
1-1
1-1
412
23.09 19:00
MAC
Vasas
0 - 0
0-0
Haladas
0-0
411
23.09 19:00
MAC
Paksi
1 - 0
1-0
Balmazujvaros
1-0
410
23.09 19:00
MAC
Ferencvaros
2 - 0
0-0
Diosgyöri
0-0
409
23.09 19:00
MAC
Debreceni
3 - 0
1-0
Puskas Academy
1-0
408
23.09 19:00
DAN
Fc Kopenhag
4 - 0
2-0
Silkeborg
2-0
407
23.09 19:00
ÇEK
Mlada Boleslav
0 - 2
0-2
Viktoria Plzen
0-2
406
23.09 19:00
BLR
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
4 - 0
1-0
Isloch
1-0
405
23.09 19:00
BEL
Genk
1 - 1
1-0
Oostende
1-0
404
23.09 18:15
YUN
Atromitos
3 - 0
3-0
Lamia
3-0
403
23.09 18:00
İKP
Partick Thistle
1 - 1
1-0
Hearts
1-0
402
23.09 18:00
SVK
Nitra
0 - 0
0-0
Ruzomberok
0-0
401
23.09 18:00
POR
Estoril
0 - 2
0-1
Chaves
0-1
400
23.09 18:00
PL2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0 - 0
0-0
Olimpia Grudziadz
0-0
399
23.09 18:00
ÇEK
Zlin
1 - 1
0-0
Slavia Prag
0-0
398
23.09 18:00
ÇEK
Sigma Olomouc
3 - 0
2-0
Dukla Prag
2-0
397
23.09 18:00
ÇEK
Bohemians 1905
0 - 1
0-0
Jablonec
0-0
396
23.09 18:00
BLR
Bate Borisov
6 - 0
2-0
Slutsk
2-0
395
23.09 18:00
HIR
Cibalia
1 - 2
1-1
Inter Zapresic
1-1
394
23.09 18:00
BE2
Cercle Brugge
4 - 0
2-0
Tubize
2-0
392
23.09 17:15
İS1
1 - 2
1-2
1-2
389
23.09 17:00
İS2
Deportiu
0 - 0
0-0
0-0
388
23.09 17:00
İSÇ3
Karlskrona
2 - 1
2-0
Utsiktens
2-0
387
23.09 17:00
İSÇ3
Husqvarna
2 - 2
1-2
Mjallby
1-2
386
23.09 17:00
İSÇ3
Assyriska
2 - 4
1-1
Ljungskile
1-1
385
23.09 17:00
İSÇ3
Sollentuna Ff
3 - 1
2-1
Enskede
2-1
384
23.09 17:00
İSÇ2
Varbergs
1 - 0
0-0
Dalkurd
0-0
383
23.09 17:00
İSÇ2
Brommapojkarna
3 - 1
1-1
Atvidaberg
1-1
382
23.09 17:00
İK2
Stirling Albion
3 - 2
2-1
Annan
2-1
381
23.09 17:00
İK2
Stenhousemuir
3 - 0
2-0
Berwick
2-0
380
23.09 17:00
İK2
Elgin
3 - 0
1-0
Montrose
1-0
379
23.09 17:00
İK2
Edinburgh City
0 - 3
0-1
Peterhead
0-1
378
23.09 17:00
İK2
Clyde
1 - 1
0-0
Cowdenbeath
0-0
377
23.09 17:00
İK1
Stranraer
2 - 6
1-4
Arbroath
1-4
376
23.09 17:00
İK1
Raith Rovers
2 - 0
0-0
Airdrieonians
0-0
375
23.09 17:00
İK1
Queens Park
0 - 2
0-1
Ayr Utd
0-1
374
23.09 17:00
İK1
East Fife
3 - 0
2-0
Forfar
2-0
373
23.09 17:00
İK1
Alloa
2 - 5
0-2
Albion Rovers
0-2
372
23.09 17:00
İKCL
Falkirk
0 - 2
0-0
Livingston
0-0
371
23.09 17:00
İKCL
Dundee Utd
2 - 1
0-0
Morton
0-0
370
23.09 17:00
İKCL
Dumbarton
2 - 1
0-1
Inverness Ct
0-1
369
23.09 17:00
İKCL
Brechin
0 - 3
0-1
Dunfermline
0-1
368
23.09 17:00
İKP
St Johnstone
2 - 1
0-1
Hamilton
0-1
367
23.09 17:00
İKP
Ross County
0 - 1
0-1
Hibernian
0-1
366
23.09 17:00
İKP
Kilmarnock
1 - 1
0-1
Dundee
0-1
365
23.09 17:00
PL2
Rakow Czestochowa
3 - 1
1-0
Bytovia Bytow
1-0
364
23.09 17:00
PL2
Puszcza Niepolomice
3 - 1
0-1
Stomil Olsztyn
0-1
363
23.09 17:00
PL2
Gornik Leczna
1 - 0
0-0
Gks Tychy
0-0
362
23.09 17:00
NO3C
Egersund
3 - 0
2-0
Fram Larvik
2-0
361
23.09 17:00
NO3C
Follo
0 - 2
0-1
Ham Kam
0-1
360
23.09 17:00
NO3C
Baerum
1 - 0
0-0
Kjelsas
0-0
359
23.09 17:00
NO3C
Asker
2 - 3
1-2
Kfum Oslo
1-2
358
23.09 17:00
IC2
Selfoss
2 - 1
0-1
Haukar
0-1
357
23.09 17:00
IC2
Leiknir Reykjavik
2 - 1
1-0
Grotta
1-0
356
23.09 17:00
IC2
Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
0 - 3
0-1
Thor Akureyri
0-1
355
23.09 17:00
IC2
Hk Kopavogs
2 - 1
1-1
Keflavik
1-1
354
23.09 17:00
IC2
Fylkir
2 - 1
0-0
Ir Reykjavik
0-0
353
23.09 17:00
IC2
Fram
0 - 4
0-2
Throttur
0-2
352
23.09 17:00
FİK
Seinajoen Jk
0 - 1
0-0
Helsinki
0-0
351
23.09 17:00
İBSL
Tranmere
0 - 1
0-0
Wrexham
0-0
350
23.09 17:00
İBSL
Torquay
0 - 1
0-0
Macclesfield
0-0
349
23.09 17:00
İBSL
Sutton Utd
3 - 2
1-1
Barrow
1-1
348
23.09 17:00
İBSL
Solihull Moors
2 - 2
2-1
Dagenham & Red
2-1
347
23.09 17:00
İBSL
Maidstone Utd
2 - 2
1-0
Gateshead
1-0
346
23.09 17:00
İBSL
Hartlepool
1 - 2
0-0
Eastleigh
0-0
345
23.09 17:00
İBSL
Halifax
2 - 1
0-0
Bromley
0-0
344
23.09 17:00
İBSL
Guiseley
1 - 1
1-1
Dover Athletic
1-1
343
23.09 17:00
İBSL
Chester
2 - 0
1-0
Maidenhead Utd
1-0
342
23.09 17:00
İBSL
Boreham Wood
0 - 1
0-0
Ebbsfleet
0-0
341
23.09 17:00
İBSL
Aldershot
2 - 2
2-1
Leyton Orient
2-1
340
23.09 17:00
İBSL
Afc Fylde
1 - 2
1-0
Woking
1-0
339
23.09 17:00
iN2
Yeovil
1 - 1
0-1
Port Vale
0-1
338
23.09 17:00
iN2
Stevenage
2 - 1
1-1
Morecambe
1-1
337
23.09 17:00
iN2
Notts County
4 - 1
1-0
Lincoln
1-0
336
23.09 17:00
iN2
Newport County
1 - 0
0-0
Grimsby
0-0
335
23.09 17:00
iN2
Mansfield
2 - 1
0-0
Cambridge
0-0
334
23.09 17:00
iN2
Luton
1 - 0
0-0
Chesterfield
0-0
333
23.09 17:00
iN2
Crewe
0 - 5
0-1
Carlisle
0-1
332
23.09 17:00
iN2
Coventry
2 - 0
0-0
Exeter
0-0
331
23.09 17:00
iN2
Colchester
1 - 2
1-1
Wycombe
1-1
330
23.09 17:00
iN2
Barnet
1 - 2
0-0
Crawley
0-0
329
23.09 17:00
iN2
Accrington
1 - 1
1-1
Cheltenham
1-1
328
23.09 17:00
İN1
Shrewsbury
1 - 1
0-0
Blackburn
0-0
327
23.09 17:00
İN1
Scunthorpe
2 - 0
2-0
Portsmouth
2-0
326
23.09 17:00
İN1
Rotherham
5 - 1
1-1
Oldham
1-1
325
23.09 17:00
İN1
Rochdale
3 - 0
2-0
Gillingham
2-0
324
23.09 17:00
İN1
Plymouth
0 - 3
0-1
Doncaster
0-1
323
23.09 17:00
İN1
Peterborough
3 - 2
0-1
Wigan
0-1
322
23.09 17:00
İN1
Oxford
1 - 2
0-1
Walsall
0-1
321
23.09 17:00
İN1
Northampton
0 - 1
0-1
Bradford
0-1
320
23.09 17:00
İN1
Fleetwood Town
2 - 4
1-3
Southend
1-3
319
23.09 17:00
İN1
Charlton
1 - 1
1-1
Bury
1-1
318
23.09 17:00
İN1
Bristol Rovers
3 - 1
1-1
Blackpool
1-1
317
23.09 17:00
İNC
Wolverhampton
2 - 1
0-0
Barnsley
0-0
316
23.09 17:00
İNC
1 - 2
0-1
Cardiff
0-1
315
23.09 17:00
İNC
Reading
1 - 1
0-1
Hull
0-1
314
23.09 17:00
İNC
Qpr
0 - 0
0-0
Burton Albion
0-0
313
23.09 17:00
İNC
Preston
0 - 0
0-0
Millwall
0-0
312
23.09 17:00
İNC
Norwich
0 - 0
0-0
Bristol City
0-0
311
23.09 17:00
İNC
Leeds Utd
3 - 2
2-1
Ipswich
2-1
310
23.09 17:00
İNC
Fulham
1 - 1
0-0
0-0
309
23.09 17:00
İNC
Derby County
1 - 1
0-0
Birmingham
0-0
308
23.09 17:00
İNC
Bolton
0 - 3
0-1
Brentford
0-1
307
23.09 17:00
DAN
Horsens
2 - 0
2-0
Helsingor
2-0
306
23.09 17:00
AVU
Rapid Wien
4 - 2
2-1
Wolfsberger
2-1
305
23.09 16:35
FR3
Grenoble
0 - 2
0-1
Cholet
0-1
304
23.09 16:30
RUS
Dinamo Moskova
0 - 0
0-0
0-0
303
23.09 16:30
POL
Nieciecza
2 - 1
0-0
Lechia Gdansk
0-0
302
23.09 16:30
AL1
0 - 0
0-0
0-0
301
23.09 16:30
AL1
Stuttgart
0 - 0
0-0
0-0
300
23.09 16:30
AL1
2 - 1
1-0
E.Frankfurt
1-0
299
23.09 16:30
AL1
1 - 0
0-0
0-0
298
23.09 16:30
AL1
2 - 0
1-0
1-0
297
23.09 16:00
S3-1
Çatalcaspor
1 - 3
0-2
Kemerspor 2003
0-2
296
23.09 16:00
S3-1
Bergama Belediyespor
4 - 2
1-0
Dardanelspor
1-0
295
23.09 16:00
S3-1
Manisa Bşb.Spor
2 - 0
1-0
Erzin Belediye Spor
1-0
294
23.09 16:00
S3-1
Halide Edip Adıvarspor
2 - 0
1-0
Of Spor
1-0
293
23.09 16:00
S2-K
Kocaeli Birlikspor
1 - 1
0-1
Bucaspor
0-1
292
23.09 16:00
S2-K
İnegölspor
1 - 1
0-0
Etimesgut Bld.Spor
0-0
291
23.09 16:00
S2-B
Nazilli Belediyespor
1 - 6
0-3
0-3
290
23.09 16:00
İTB
Virtus Entella
0 - 0
0-0
Carpi
0-0
289
23.09 16:00
İTB
Unione V.
0 - 1
0-0
Parma
0-0
288
23.09 16:00
İTB
Salernitana
2 - 0
1-0
Spezia
1-0
287
23.09 16:00
İTB
Perugia
1 - 0
1-0
Frosinone
1-0
286
23.09 16:00
İTB
Novara
1 - 2
0-2
Avellino
0-2
285
23.09 16:00
İTB
0 - 1
0-1
Cittadella
0-1
284
23.09 16:00
İTB
Cremonese
0 - 0
0-0
0-0
283
23.09 16:00
İTB
Brescia
2 - 2
1-0
Foggia
1-0
282
23.09 16:00
İTB
Bari
3 - 0
2-0
Ternana
2-0
281
23.09 16:00
İTA
3 - 1
3-0
3-0
280
23.09 16:00
YUN
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 1
0-1
Platanias
0-1
279
23.09 16:00
FR2
0 - 0
0-0
0-0
278
23.09 15:30
S3-1
Erbaaspor
1 - 0
0-0
12 Bingölspor
0-0
277
23.09 15:30
S2-K
Keçiörengücü
8 - 0
4-0
4-0
276
23.09 15:30
S2-K
Kastamonuspor 1966
0 - 0
0-0
Sivas Bld.Spor
0-0
275
23.09 15:30
S2-K
3 - 0
1-0
Tokatspor
1-0
274
23.09 15:30
S2-B
2 - 1
2-1
2-1
273
23.09 15:30
S2-B
Hacettepe Spor
2 - 0
0-0
Silivrispor
0-0
272
23.09 15:00
S3-1
Batman Petrolspor
2 - 0
0-0
Orhangazi Belediyespor
0-0
271
23.09 15:00
S3-1
Bayburt Grup Özel İdare
2 - 3
1-0
Yeni Altındağ Belediyespor
1-0
270
23.09 15:00
S2-K
1 - 1
0-0
Bodrum Bld Bodrumspor
0-0
269
23.09 15:00
S2-B
3 - 0
1-0
1-0
268
23.09 15:00
S2-B
Şanlıurfaspor
1 - 0
0-0
Fatih Karagümrük
0-0
267
23.09 15:00
TP1L
3 - 0
1-0
1-0
266
23.09 15:00
İSÇ3
Oskarshamns Aik
2 - 0
1-0
Skovde
1-0
265
23.09 15:00
İSÇ3
Team Tg
3 - 2
1-0
Sandvikens
1-0
264
23.09 15:00
İSÇ3
Carlstad Utd
2 - 2
0-0
Assyriska
0-0
263
23.09 15:00
İSÇ2
Degerfors
3 - 1
2-1
Frej
2-1
262
23.09 15:00
İSÇ
Halmstad
2 - 1
1-0
Norrkoping Dolphins
1-0
261
23.09 15:00
AL3
Zwickau
1 - 0
0-0
Werder Bremen (amt)
0-0
260
23.09 15:00
AL3
Wehen
5 - 0
4-0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
4-0
259
23.09 15:00
AL3
Unterhaching
4 - 0
2-0
Sv Meppen
2-0
258
23.09 15:00
AL3
Osnabruck
1 - 1
0-0
Wurzburger Kickers
0-0
257
23.09 15:00
AL3
Jena
2 - 0
1-0
Preussen Munster
1-0
256
23.09 15:00
AL3
Hallescher
0 - 3
0-2
Chemnitzer
0-2
255
23.09 15:00
AL3
Fortuna Köln
0 - 3
0-1
Sportfreunde Lotte
0-1
254
23.09 14:35
CN2
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
3 - 2
0-1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
0-1
253
23.09 14:35
CN2
Hangzhou Greentown
1 - 1
1-0
Wuhan Zall
1-0
252
23.09 14:35
ÇİN
Tianjin Teda
4 - 1
2-0
Tianjin Quanjian
2-0
251
23.09 14:35
ÇİN
Shanghai Shenhua
3 - 1
1-0
Guangzhou R&f
1-0
250
23.09 14:35
ÇİN
Jiangsu Suning
0 - 1
0-0
Guizhou Zhicheng
0-0
247
23.09 14:00
UKR
Zirka Kirovohrad
2 - 4
1-3
Shakhtar Donetsk
1-3
246
23.09 14:00
İS1
2 - 0
0-0
0-0
245
23.09 14:00
İKP
0 - 2
0-0
0-0
244
23.09 14:00
AL2
St Pauli
1 - 2
1-2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1-2
243
23.09 14:00
AL2
Regensburg
2 - 1
0-1
Braunschweig
0-1
242
23.09 14:00
AL2
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 1
0-0
Heidenheim
0-0
241
23.09 13:45
PL2
Odra Opole
1 - 0
0-0
Stal Mielec
0-0
240
23.09 13:00
JAP
Vissel Kobe
0 - 0
0-0
Kawasaki
0-0
239
23.09 13:00
JAP
Kashima
2 - 1
1-1
Gamba Osaka
1-1
238
23.09 13:00
JAP
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 4
0-1
Sendai
0-1
237
23.09 13:00
KO2
Suwon City
3 - 2
1-1
Daejeon Citizen
1-1
236
23.09 13:00
KO2
Gyeongnam
2 - 1
1-1
Bucheon 1995
1-1
235
23.09 13:00
KO2
Anyang
2 - 0
0-0
Ansan Greeners
0-0
234
23.09 13:00
GKOR
Sangju Sangmu
2 - 2
2-1
Jeju Utd
2-1
233
23.09 12:00
JAP
Kofu
3 - 2
1-0
Yokohama Marinos
1-0
232
23.09 12:00
GKOR
Ulsan
1 - 0
0-0
Jeonnam Dragons
0-0
231
23.09 12:00
GKOR
Incheon Utd
1 - 1
0-0
Suwon Sb
0-0
230
23.09 11:00
CN2
Yunnan Lijiang
1 - 1
1-1
Zhejiang Yiteng
1-1
229
23.09 11:00
CN2
Baoding Rongda
1 - 1
1-1
Beijing Konggu
1-1
227
23.09 10:30
ÇİN
Yanbian Funde
1 - 0
0-0
Liaoning Whowin
0-0
226
23.09 10:00
JAP
Urawa
2 - 2
0-1
Sagan Tosu
0-1
225
23.09 10:00
JAP2
Tokushima
2 - 2
0-1
Machida Zelvia
0-1
224
23.09 10:00
JAP
Kashiwa
4 - 1
1-0
Fc Tokyo
1-0
223
23.09 10:00
JAP
Iwata
2 - 1
2-0
Omiya
2-0
222
23.09 14:00
CN2
Dalian Transcendence
0 - 3
0-3
Qingdao Huanghai
0-3
221
23.09 09:00
JAP
Shimizu
1 - 3
0-1
Hiroshima
0-1
220
23.09 09:00
JAP2
Kyoto Sanga
0 - 0
0-0
Shonan
0-0
219
23.09 08:00
JAP
Sapporo
2 - 2
1-0
Niigata
1-0
218
23.09 08:00
JAP2
Fagiano Okayama
0 - 1
0-0
Kamatamare Sanuki
0-0
217
23.09 03:45
KOL
Cortulua
1 - 3
0-1
Jaguares
0-1
216
23.09 03:30
BR2
Luverdense
0 - 0
0-0
Oeste
0-0
215
23.09 03:30
BR2
Londrina Pr
1 - 1
0-0
Santa Cruz
0-0
214
23.09 03:10
PAR
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 1
0-0
Rubio Nu
0-0
213
23.09 03:05
ARJ
Patronato
2 - 1
1-0
Atl Tucuman
1-0
212
23.09 02:30
ŞİL
Colo Colo
3 - 0
1-0
Sl Quillota
1-0
211
23.09 01:15
BR2
Juventude
0 - 0
0-0
Boa
0-0
210
23.09 01:05
ARJ
Belgrano
0 - 0
0-0
Tigre
0-0
209
23.09 01:00
PAR
General Diaz
1 - 1
1-1
Sportivo Luqueno
1-1
143
24.09 22:00
FR1
2 - 0
1-0
1-0
142
24.09 19:30
SSL
1 - 2
1-0
1-0
141
24.09 18:00
FR1
Strasbourg
1 - 2
1-2
1-2
140
24.09 18:00
İNP
Brighton
1 - 0
0-0
Newcastle Utd
0-0
139
24.09 16:30
SSL
1 - 1
1-0
1-0
138
24.09 16:00
FR1
2 - 2
1-1
1-1
137
24.09 14:00
SSL
2 - 3
1-2
1-2
136
24.09 14:00
SSL
2 - 4
0-3
0-3
135
23.09 21:00
FR1
0 - 1
0-0
Troyes
0-0
134
23.09 21:00
FR1
3 - 3
1-1
1-1
133
23.09 21:00
FR1
1 - 0
0-0
Amiens
0-0
132
23.09 21:00
FR1
3 - 1
1-0
1-0
131
23.09 19:30
SSL
2 - 1
1-0
1-0
130
23.09 19:30
İNP
2 - 3
1-2
1-2
129
23.09 18:00
FR1
0 - 0
0-0
0-0
128
23.09 17:00
İNP
1 - 2
0-1
0-1
127
23.09 17:00
İNP
Stoke
0 - 4
0-2
0-2
126
23.09 17:00
İNP
0 - 1
0-1
0-1
125
23.09 17:00
İNP
5 - 0
1-0
1-0
124
23.09 17:00
İNP
2 - 1
0-0
0-0
123
23.09 17:00
İNP
0 - 0
0-0
Huddersfield
0-0
121
23.09 14:30
İNP
2 - 3
0-2
0-2