comScore

Maç Sonuçları

854
24.04 03:15
ARJ
Independiente
0 - 1
0-0
Defensa Justicia
0-0
853
24.04 02:00
BR1
Sport Recife
1 - 1
0-0
Botafogo
0-0
852
24.04 01:00
ARJ
Colon Santa Fe
4 - 0
2-0
Patronato
2-0
851
23.04 22:00
POR
5 - 1
4-1
Setubal
4-1
850
23.04 21:45
İRLK
Waterford
0 - 0
0-0
Cork City
0-0
849
23.04 21:45
FR2
Ajaccio
2 - 0
1-0
Lens
1-0
848
23.04 21:30
İTB
Frosinone
2 - 4
1-0
1-0
847
23.04 21:30
AL2
Holstein Kiel
1 - 3
1-2
Nürnberg
1-2
846
23.04 21:30
BEL
Antwerp
1 - 2
0-0
Lokeren
0-0
845
23.04 21:00
SW2
Servette
0 - 0
0-0
N Xamax
0-0
844
23.04 20:45
ROM
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 0
0-0
Csu Craiova
0-0
843
23.04 20:45
BLR
Vitebsk
0 - 1
0-1
Bate Borisov
0-1
650
23.04 20:00
İSÇ
Norrkoping Dolphins
1 - 0
0-0
Sirius
0-0
649
23.04 20:00
İSÇ
Malmö
3 - 1
1-0
Brommapojkarna
1-0
648
23.04 20:00
İSÇ
Elfsborg
2 - 2
1-2
Djurgarden
1-2
647
23.04 20:00
NOR
Odds Bk
3 - 1
1-1
Sarpsborg
1-1
646
23.04 20:00
DAN
Aarhus
0 - 1
0-0
Hobro
0-0
645
23.04 19:30
RUS
Spartak Moskova
1 - 3
0-2
Akhmat Grozny
0-2
644
23.04 19:30
AL3
Zwickau
2 - 4
0-2
Karlsruher
0-2
643
23.04 19:30
AU2
Floridsdorfer
2 - 4
1-2
Ried
1-2
642
23.04 19:00
POL
Lechia Gdansk
0 - 0
0-0
Cracovia Krakow
0-0
641
23.04 19:00
HIR
Cibalia
1 - 3
1-2
Slaven Belupo
1-2
593
23.04 18:45
BLR
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 1
1-0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1-0
592
23.04 17:00
POR2
Sporting Lisbon (b)
1 - 2
1-1
Benfica (b)
1-1
591
23.04 17:00
HIR
Inter Zapresic
1 - 1
0-0
Rudes
0-0
590
23.04 02:00
MEK
Santos Laguna
1 - 2
0-2
Pumas Unam
0-2
589
23.04 02:00
ŞİL
Antofagasta
1 - 0
1-0
Sl Quillota
1-0
588
23.04 02:00
ARJ
3 - 1
2-1
Newell S Old Boys
2-1
587
23.04 01:00
ABD
Portland
3 - 0
2-0
New York City
2-0
586
23.04 01:00
BR1
Gremio
0 - 0
0-0
Atletico Pr
0-0
585
23.04 00:00
PER
Alianza Lima
3 - 1
1-0
Sport Rosario
1-0
483
25.04 19:30
NOR
Stabaek
1 - 1
0-0
Start
0-0
482
25.04 19:30
NOR
Ranheim
0 - 2
0-1
Brann
0-1
481
25.04 19:00
PL2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0 - 1
0-0
Rakow Czestochowa
0-0
480
25.04 19:00
PL2
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 0
0-0
Gks Tychy
0-0
479
25.04 19:00
FİN
Mariehamn
1 - 4
1-1
Kuopion
1-1
478
25.04 19:00
ÇEKK
Zlin
0 - 1
0-1
Jablonec
0-1
476
25.04 18:30
FİN
Vaasa
1 - 1
1-0
Ilves
1-0
475
25.04 18:30
FİN
Rovaniemi
2 - 0
1-0
Lahti
1-0
474
25.04 18:30
FİN
Inter Turku
0 - 0
0-0
Helsinki
0-0
473
25.04 18:30
DAK
Fredericia
0 - 1
0-0
Silkeborg
0-0
472
25.04 18:00
POR2
Academica
1 - 0
0-0
Porto (b)
0-0
471
25.04 18:00
PL2
Puszcza Niepolomice
1 - 0
1-0
Gks Katowice
1-0
470
25.04 14:00
GKOR
Gangwon
0 - 2
0-1
Jeonbuk Hm
0-1
469
25.04 13:30
GKOR
Ulsan
2 - 1
2-0
Incheon Utd
2-0
468
25.04 13:30
GKOR
Suwon Sb
3 - 1
2-0
Gyeongnam
2-0
467
25.04 13:30
GKOR
Pohang Steelers
0 - 1
0-0
Jeju Utd
0-0
466
25.04 13:30
GKOR
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 1
0-1
Fc Seul
0-1
465
25.04 13:30
GKOR
Daegu
1 - 2
0-0
Sangju Sangmu
0-0
463
25.04 13:00
ÇİNK
Shanghai Shenxin
0 - 1
0-0
Beijing Guoan
0-0
462
25.04 13:00
JAP
Shonan
1 - 0
1-0
Gamba Osaka
1-0
461
25.04 13:00
JAP
Sapporo
2 - 1
0-1
Yokohama Marinos
0-1
460
25.04 13:00
JAP
Sagan Tosu
0 - 2
0-0
Kawasaki
0-0
459
25.04 13:00
JAP
Nagoya
1 - 3
0-1
Shimizu
0-1
458
25.04 13:00
JAP
Kashiwa
1 - 0
0-0
Urawa
0-0
457
25.04 13:00
JAP
Kashima
1 - 1
0-1
Vissel Kobe
0-1
456
25.04 13:00
JAP
Iwata
1 - 2
0-0
V Varen Nagasaki
0-0
455
25.04 13:00
JAP
Fc Tokyo
3 - 1
2-0
Hiroshima
2-0
454
25.04 13:00
JAP
Cerezo Osaka
2 - 1
0-1
Sendai
0-1
453
25.04 10:30
ÇİNK
Wuhan Zall
2 - 2
1-0
Tianjin Teda
1-0
452
25.04 10:30
ÇİNK
Heilongjiang L.S.
1 - 2
0-1
Guizhou Zhicheng
0-1
451
25.04 03:30
LKU
Santos
2 - 0
1-0
Estudiantes
1-0
450
25.04 03:30
LKU
Atletico Nacional
4 - 1
3-0
Bolivar
3-0
449
25.04 03:30
BR2
Fortaleza Ce
3 - 1
1-0
Regatas
1-0
448
25.04 01:15
LKU
Depor Lara
2 - 1
2-0
Los Millionarios
2-0
447
25.04 01:15
BR2
Atletico Goianiense
3 - 2
2-0
Guarani Sp
2-0
445
24.04 21:45
İK2
Berwick
2 - 2
2-2
Stenhousemuir
2-2
444
24.04 21:45
İKCL
Livingston
0 - 1
0-0
Inverness Ct
0-0
443
24.04 21:45
İRLK
Shelbourne
7 - 2
4-0
Drogheda
4-0
442
24.04 21:45
İRLK
Shamrock Rovers
0 - 1
0-0
Longford
0-0
441
24.04 21:45
İBSL
Tranmere
1 - 2
0-1
Solihull Moors
0-1
440
24.04 21:45
İBSL
Torquay
3 - 4
1-2
Guiseley
1-2
439
24.04 21:45
İBSL
Leyton Orient
0 - 1
0-1
Maidenhead Utd
0-1
438
24.04 21:45
İBSL
Gateshead
2 - 5
1-1
Ebbsfleet
1-1
437
24.04 21:45
İBSL
Bromley
0 - 0
0-0
Barrow
0-0
436
24.04 21:45
iN2
Yeovil
0 - 0
0-0
Forest Green
0-0
435
24.04 21:45
iN2
Newport County
2 - 1
1-0
Accrington
1-0
434
24.04 21:45
iN2
Morecambe
0 - 0
0-0
Cambridge
0-0
433
24.04 21:45
iN2
Coventry
2 - 4
2-3
Lincoln
2-3
432
24.04 21:45
İN1
Shrewsbury
3 - 1
0-1
Peterborough
0-1
431
24.04 21:45
İN1
Rochdale
1 - 1
0-0
Plymouth
0-0
430
24.04 21:45
İN1
Oldham
0 - 3
0-1
Southend
0-1
429
24.04 21:45
İN1
Doncaster
0 - 1
0-0
Blackburn
0-0
428
24.04 21:45
İN1
Bristol Rovers
1 - 1
1-0
Wigan
1-0
427
24.04 21:45
İN1
Bradford
2 - 0
1-0
Mk Dons
1-0
424
24.04 21:00
FR2
Valenciennes
2 - 2
1-1
Sochaux
1-1
423
24.04 21:00
FR2
Tours
2 - 2
1-1
Quevilly
1-1
422
24.04 21:00
FR2
Paris Fc
0 - 0
0-0
Chateauroux
0-0
421
24.04 21:00
FR2
Orleans
5 - 1
2-1
Bourg Peronnas
2-1
420
24.04 21:00
FR2
Nimes
1 - 0
1-0
1-0
419
24.04 21:00
FR2
Le Havre
3 - 0
0-0
0-0
418
24.04 21:00
FR2
Chamois Niortais
4 - 1
2-1
Gfco Ajaccio
2-1
417
24.04 21:00
FR2
Brest
1 - 0
0-0
Clermont
0-0
416
24.04 21:00
FR2
Auxerre
1 - 4
1-0
Reims
1-0
413
24.04 20:00
İSÇ2
Helsingborg
0 - 2
0-1
Afc Eskilstuna
0-1
412
24.04 20:00
PL2
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 2
2-1
Ruch Chorzow
2-1
411
24.04 20:00
PL2
Olimpia Grudziadz
2 - 2
0-2
Stal Mielec
0-2
410
24.04 20:00
NOR2
Ham Kam
0 - 0
0-0
Sandnes
0-0
409
24.04 20:00
NO3C
Grorud
3 - 1
2-0
Odds Bk Ii
2-0
408
24.04 20:00
DE2
Nykobing
3 - 3
1-3
Viborg
1-3
407
24.04 19:30
AU2
Wiener Neustadt
2 - 2
1-1
Avusturya Lustenau
1-1
406
24.04 19:30
AU2
Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 0
0-0
Hartberg
0-0
405
24.04 19:30
AU2
Liefering
1 - 1
1-0
Blau Weiss Linz
1-0
404
24.04 19:30
AU2
Kapfenberg
2 - 3
1-2
Wattens
1-2
403
24.04 19:00
DE2
Esbjerg
0 - 1
0-0
Vejle
0-0
402
24.04 18:00
PL2
Gornik Leczna
2 - 1
1-0
Chrobry Glogow
1-0
401
24.04 10:30
ÇİNK
Liaoning Whowin
1 - 4
1-3
Dalian Yifang
1-3
161
24.04 21:45
ŞMP
5 - 2
2-0
2-0
155
23.04 22:00
İS1
1 - 3
1-2
Levante
1-2
154
23.04 21:45
İTA
3 - 1
1-0
Verona
1-0
137
23.04 22:00
İNP
1 - 0
0-0
Newcastle Utd
0-0
136
23.04 20:00
SSL
4 - 1
2-1
2-1