comScore

Dünkü Maçlar

314
19.05 23:30
PER
Union Comercio
2 - 0
1-0
Depor Cantolao
1-0
313
19.05 23:00
ABD
Dallas
2 - 2
1-0
Vancouver
1-0
312
19.05 22:30
ECU
Indep. Jose Teran
0 - 2
0-1
Emelec
0-1
311
19.05 22:30
BR2
Ponte Preta
1 - 3
1-0
Atletico Goianiense
1-0
310
19.05 22:30
BR2
Paysandu
1 - 1
0-1
Sao Bento
0-1
309
19.05 22:30
BR2
Oeste
2 - 0
1-0
Vila Nova
1-0
308
19.05 22:30
BR2
Londrina Pr
1 - 2
1-1
Csa Maceio
1-1
306
19.05 22:00
URU
Nacional Asuncion
1 - 1
0-1
Liverpool Montevideo
0-1
305
19.05 22:00
ABD
Portland
2 - 1
0-0
Los Angeles Fc
0-0
304
19.05 22:00
FR1
Troyes
0 - 3
0-1
0-1
303
19.05 22:00
FR1
2 - 1
0-0
0-0
302
19.05 22:00
FR1
5 - 0
3-0
3-0
301
19.05 22:00
FR1
1 - 1
1-1
1-1
300
19.05 22:00
FR1
1 - 0
1-0
Strasbourg
1-0
299
19.05 22:00
FR1
0 - 4
0-3
0-3
298
19.05 22:00
FR1
2 - 1
2-1
Amiens
2-1
297
19.05 22:00
FR1
3 - 2
0-1
0-1
296
19.05 22:00
FR1
2 - 1
1-0
1-0
295
19.05 22:00
FR1
0 - 0
0-0
0-0
294
19.05 22:00
ŞİL
Union La Calera
4 - 0
2-0
O Higgins
2-0
293
19.05 22:00
BOL
Royal Pari Sion
2 - 1
1-1
Real Potosi
1-1
292
19.05 22:00
BR1
Atletico Mg
1 - 0
0-0
Cruzeiro
0-0
290
19.05 21:45
İS1
2 - 2
0-2
0-2
289
19.05 21:45
İRL
Sligo Rovers
0 - 0
0-0
Shamrock Rovers
0-0
288
19.05 21:45
HOL
Utrecht
1 - 2
0-2
Vitesse
0-2
287
19.05 21:30
İS2
Lorca
1 - 5
1-1
Valladolid
1-1
286
19.05 21:30
İS2
1 - 0
1-0
Deportiu
1-0
285
19.05 21:30
İR1
Longford
1 - 1
0-0
Shelbourne
0-0
284
19.05 21:00
URU
Torque
0 - 1
0-1
Boston River
0-1
283
19.05 21:00
URU
Rampla Juniors
2 - 3
0-1
Montevideo Wanderers
0-1
282
19.05 21:00
URU
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
1-0
Progreso
1-0
281
19.05 21:00
PL2
Stal Mielec
2 - 2
1-0
Bytovia Bytow
1-0
280
19.05 21:00
PL2
Miedz Legnica
2 - 0
2-0
Pogon Siedlce
2-0
279
19.05 21:00
PER
Depor Binacional
0 - 0
0-0
Depor Municipal
0-0
278
19.05 21:00
AFK
1 - 3
0-1
E.Frankfurt
0-1
277
19.05 21:00
BEL
Sint Truiden
1 - 1
1-1
Lokeren
1-1
276
19.05 21:00
BEL
Oostende
3 - 1
0-1
Antwerp
0-1
275
19.05 21:00
BEL
Beerschot
3 - 1
1-1
Eupen
1-1
274
19.05 21:30
T1-P
Gazişehir Gaziantep Fk
0 - 0
0-0
Bşb Erzurumspor
0-0
273
19.05 20:30
MAC
Kispest Honved
1 - 1
0-0
Ferencvaros
0-0
272
19.05 20:00
İSV
Thun
1 - 4
1-2
Sion
1-2
271
19.05 20:00
İSV
St Gallen
0 - 3
0-3
Lausanne
0-3
270
19.05 20:00
İSV
Lugano
1 - 1
0-0
Zürih
0-0
269
19.05 20:00
İSV
Grasshoppers
1 - 2
0-0
Young Boys
0-0
268
19.05 20:00
İSV
2 - 2
1-1
Luzern
1-1
267
19.05 20:15
PL2
Rakow Czestochowa
0 - 0
0-0
Olimpia Grudziadz
0-0
266
19.05 20:00
ABD
New York City
4 - 0
1-0
Colorado
1-0
265
19.05 20:00
ECU
Depor Macara
1 - 1
0-1
Depor Cuenca
0-1
264
19.05 20:00
HIR
3 - 1
2-0
Inter Zapresic
2-0
262
19.05 19:30
UKR
Dynamo Kiev
2 - 1
1-1
Shakhtar Donetsk
1-1
261
19.05 19:30
İS1
1 - 0
1-0
1-0
260
19.05 19:30
İS1
0 - 1
0-0
Getafe
0-0
259
19.05 19:30
İS1
1 - 2
1-2
Girona
1-2
256
19.05 19:15
FAK
1 - 0
1-0
1-0
253
19.05 19:00
SSL
3 - 2
2-2
2-2
252
19.05 19:00
SSL
0 - 1
0-0
0-0
251
19.05 19:00
SSL
3 - 2
2-0
2-0
250
19.05 19:00
SSL
5 - 1
1-0
1-0
249
19.05 19:00
İSÇ2
Varbergs
1 - 2
1-1
Oster
1-1
248
19.05 19:00
İSÇ2
Frej
2 - 1
2-0
Landskrona
2-0
247
19.05 19:00
İSÇ
Norrkoping Dolphins
4 - 2
1-1
Dalkurd
1-1
246
19.05 19:00
PL2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 - 0
1-0
Podbeskidzie
1-0
245
19.05 19:00
PL2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 - 0
1-0
Chrobry Glogow
1-0
244
19.05 19:00
POL
Piast Gliwice
4 - 0
2-0
Nieciecza
2-0
243
19.05 19:00
POL
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 1
0-1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0-1
242
19.05 19:00
POL
Cracovia Krakow
1 - 4
1-2
Pogon Szczecin
1-2
241
19.05 19:00
POL
Arka Gdynia
0 - 1
0-1
Slask Wroclaw
0-1
240
19.05 19:00
ŞİL
Iquique
1 - 1
0-0
Audax Italiano
0-0
239
19.05 18:30
BLRK
Bate Borisov
2 - 3
1-1
Dinamo Brest
1-1
238
19.05 18:00
SVK
Spartak Trnava
0 - 2
0-1
Trencin
0-1
237
19.05 18:00
SVK
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 2
2-1
Zilina
2-1
236
19.05 18:00
SVK
Ruzomberok
0 - 4
0-3
Dac
0-3
235
19.05 18:00
NO3C
Brattvag
1 - 2
1-0
Bryne
1-0
234
19.05 18:00
MAC
Vasas
0 - 3
0-1
Videoton
0-1
233
19.05 18:00
MAC
Puskas Academy
1 - 2
0-2
Mezokovesd Zsory
0-2
232
19.05 18:00
MAC
Haladas
1 - 1
1-0
Ujpest
1-0
231
19.05 18:00
MAC
Diosgyöri
1 - 0
1-0
Paksi
1-0
230
19.05 18:00
MAC
Balmazujvaros
4 - 0
1-0
Debreceni
1-0
229
19.05 18:00
HIR
Rijeka
3 - 1
2-0
Hajduk Split
2-0
228
19.05 17:15
İS1
3 - 2
1-1
1-1
227
19.05 17:00
İS2
Tarragona
5 - 3
0-2
Cultural Leonesa
0-2
226
19.05 17:00
İS2
Oviedo
2 - 1
1-0
Sevilla B
1-0
225
19.05 17:00
İSÇ2
Falkenberg
0 - 0
0-0
Norrby
0-0
224
19.05 17:00
İSÇ2
Degerfors
2 - 2
1-0
Brage
1-0
223
19.05 17:00
İSÇ
Sundsvall
2 - 3
1-2
Ostersunds
1-2
222
19.05 17:00
İSÇ
Sirius
1 - 1
1-1
Trelleborg
1-1
221
19.05 17:00
İKK
2 - 0
2-0
Motherwell
2-0
220
19.05 17:00
PL2
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 2
0-1
Stomil Olsztyn
0-1
219
19.05 17:00
NO3C
Nardo
1 - 2
0-0
Stjordals/blink
0-0
218
19.05 17:00
NO3C
Flekkeroy
3 - 1
2-1
Kfum Oslo
2-1
217
19.05 17:00
NO3C
Arendal
2 - 0
1-0
Egersunds
1-0
216
19.05 17:00
NO3C
Moss
2 - 1
0-0
Fram Larvik
0-0
215
19.05 17:00
NO3C
Grorud
2 - 0
0-0
Nybergsund
0-0
214
19.05 17:00
NO3C
Asker
1 - 0
0-0
Raufoss
0-0
213
19.05 17:00
IC2
Njarovik
-
0-0
Thor Akureyri
0-0
212
19.05 16:00
IC2
Magni
1 - 0
0-0
Vikingur Ol.
0-0
211
19.05 17:00
DAN
Aarhus
2 - 2
1-0
Sonderjyske
1-0
210
19.05 17:00
ÇEK
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
1-0
Teplice
1-0
209
19.05 17:00
ÇEK
Sparta Prag
1 - 0
0-0
Sigma Olomouc
0-0
208
19.05 17:00
ÇEK
Liberec
1 - 0
0-0
Bohemians 1905
0-0
207
19.05 17:00
ÇEK
Slavia Prag
1 - 3
0-3
Jablonec
0-3
206
19.05 17:00
ÇEK
Mlada Boleslav
1 - 0
1-0
Dukla Prag
1-0
205
19.05 17:00
ÇEK
Karvina
0 - 0
0-0
Banik Ostrava
0-0
204
19.05 17:00
ÇEK
Brno
0 - 0
0-0
Jihlava
0-0
203
19.05 17:00
SE3S
Utsiktens
3 - 2
0-1
Mjallby
0-1
202
19.05 17:00
Sollentuna
1 - 1
0-1
Forward
0-1
201
19.05 17:00
SE3S
Lunds
4 - 5
0-2
Oskarshamns Aik
0-2
200
19.05 17:00
Fc Linkoping City
1 - 1
0-0
Sandvikens
0-0
198
19.05 16:00
PL2
Gks Katowice
1 - 2
1-0
Gks Tychy
1-0
197
19.05 16:00
İTA
2 - 1
0-0
Verona
0-0
196
19.05 16:00
SE3S
Kristianstads
3 - 3
0-2
Skovde
0-2
195
19.05 16:00
SE3S
Eskilsminne
3 - 0
0-0
Atvidaberg
0-0
194
19.05 15:00
NO3C
Kjelsas
2 - 1
1-1
Vard Haugesund
1-1
193
19.05 15:00
Rynninge
1 - 2
0-2
Carlstad Utd
0-2
192
19.05 14:35
ÇİN
Hebei China Fortune
2 - 1
1-1
Chongqing Lifan
1-1
191
19.05 14:35
ÇİN
Guangzhou R&f
1 - 1
0-0
Henan Jianye
0-0
190
19.05 14:30
CN2
Shanghai Shenxin
4 - 3
2-1
Liaoning Whowin
2-1
189
19.05 14:00
İS1
4 - 2
2-1
Levante
2-1
188
19.05 13:00
JAP
Shonan
1 - 0
0-0
Iwata
0-0
187
19.05 13:00
KO2
Bucheon 1995
0 - 3
0-0
Seoul E
0-0
186
19.05 13:00
KO2
Asan Mugunghwa
0 - 1
0-0
Daejeon Citizen
0-0
185
19.05 10:30
CN2
Yanbian Funde
1 - 2
1-0
Hangzhou Greentown
1-0
183
19.05 10:30
ÇİN
Changchun Yatai
0 - 2
0-1
Beijing Guoan
0-1
182
19.05 10:00
JAP2
Omiya
0 - 2
0-1
Gifu
0-1
181
19.05 10:00
GKOR
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 1
0-0
Daegu
0-0
180
19.05 08:00
JAP
Yokohama Marinos
5 - 2
1-1
V Varen Nagasaki
1-1
179
19.05 08:00
JAP
Gamba Osaka
0 - 0
0-0
Urawa
0-0
178
19.05 08:00
GKOR
Gyeongnam
0 - 1
0-0
Gangwon
0-0
177
19.05 04:00
PER
Sport Huancayo
1 - 1
1-0
Real Garcilaso
1-0
176
19.05 03:30
BR2
Figueirense
1 - 3
1-2
Fortaleza Ce
1-2
175
19.05 03:15
ECU
Barcelona Gua
0 - 2
0-1
Guayaquil City
0-1
174
19.05 03:00
ABD
Toronto
2 - 1
0-0
Orlando City
0-0
173
19.05 03:00
ŞİL
Univ. De Şili
1 - 2
1-2
Palestino
1-2
172
19.05 02:30
PAR
General Diaz
-
0-0
Depor Santani
0-0
171
19.05 01:15
BR2
Goias
1 - 1
0-0
Guarani Sp
0-0