comScore

Dünkü Maçlar

610
17.11 02:00
BR1
Coritiba
1 - 0
1-0
Flamengo
1-0
609
17.11 02:00
BR1
Bahia
3 - 1
1-1
Santos
1-1
608
17.11 01:30
URU
Defensor Sporting
2 - 2
1-1
Liverpool Montevideo
1-1
607
17.11 01:00
BR1
Palmeiras
5 - 1
0-0
Sport Recife
0-0
606
17.11 01:00
BR1
Chapecoense
2 - 1
1-1
Vitoria Bahia
1-1
605
17.11 01:00
BR1
Botafogo
1 - 2
1-1
Atletico Goianiense
1-1
595
17.11 22:30
BOL
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 0
1-0
Real Potosi
1-0
237
17.11 23:30
POK
3 - 2
1-1
Portimonense
1-1
236
17.11 23:00
İS2
Almeria
3 - 0
1-0
Zaragoza
1-0
235
17.11 23:00
ARJ
Argentinos Jr
0 - 1
0-0
Colon Santa Fe
0-0
234
17.11 22:45
PL2
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 2
0-1
Stal Mielec
0-1
233
17.11 22:45
İNC
Preston
0 - 0
0-0
Bolton
0-0
232
17.11 22:45
İNC
Burton Albion
1 - 3
1-2
Sheffield Utd
1-2
230
17.11 22:30
POL
Wisla Krakow
1 - 0
0-0
Pogon Szczecin
0-0
229
17.11 22:30
İTB
Frosinone
1 - 1
0-1
Avellino
0-1
228
17.11 22:30
BEL
Charleroi
2 - 0
1-0
Mechelen
1-0
227
17.11 22:30
AU2
Liefering
0 - 0
0-0
Wiener Neustadt
0-0
226
17.11 22:30
BE2
Lierse
1 - 0
0-0
Cercle Brugge
0-0
225
17.11 22:00
SW2
Aarau
0 - 0
0-0
Servette
0-0
224
17.11 22:00
HOL2
Waalwijk
4 - 1
2-0
Telstar
2-0
223
17.11 22:00
HOL2
Oss
0 - 0
0-0
Helmond Sport
0-0
222
17.11 22:00
HOL2
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 3
0-1
Dordrecht
0-1
221
17.11 22:00
HOL2
Fc Eindhoven
3 - 2
3-0
Maastricht
3-0
220
17.11 22:00
HOL2
Emmen
2 - 2
1-0
Almere City
1-0
219
17.11 22:00
HOL2
Den Bosch
3 - 1
1-1
Volendam
1-1
218
17.11 22:00
HOL2
De Graafschap
1 - 3
0-1
Nijmegen
0-1
217
17.11 22:00
HOL2
Cambuur
1 - 0
1-0
Fortuna Sittard
1-0
216
17.11 22:00
FR3
Red Star Paris
1 - 0
1-0
Rodez Aveyron
1-0
215
17.11 22:00
FR3
Dunkerque
1 - 0
1-0
Lyon Duchere
1-0
214
17.11 22:00
FR3
Creteil
1 - 1
1-0
Boulogne
1-0
213
17.11 22:00
FR3
Consolat
3 - 3
0-1
Les Herbiers
0-1
212
17.11 22:00
FR3
Cholet
1 - 5
1-3
Concarneau
1-3
211
17.11 22:00
FR2
Sochaux
2 - 1
1-1
Nimes
1-1
210
17.11 22:00
FR2
Reims
1 - 1
0-0
Paris Fc
0-0
208
17.11 22:00
FR2
2 - 2
2-0
Ajaccio
2-0
207
17.11 22:00
FR2
Gfco Ajaccio
1 - 1
1-0
Le Havre
1-0
206
17.11 22:00
FR2
Clermont
1 - 0
0-0
Auxerre
0-0
205
17.11 22:00
FR2
Chateauroux
1 - 0
0-0
Tours
0-0
204
17.11 22:00
FR2
Bourg Peronnas
1 - 3
1-1
Valenciennes
1-1
203
17.11 21:45
ROM
Csms Iasi
1 - 0
0-0
Fc Steaua
0-0
202
17.11 21:15
PER
Sport Huancayo
2 - 3
1-1
Univ San Martin
1-1
201
17.11 21:00
AL3
Wehen
0 - 1
0-0
Hansa Rostock
0-0
200
17.11 21:00
AL3
Osnabruck
4 - 1
2-1
Aalen
2-1
199
17.11 21:00
AL3
Hallescher
3 - 0
2-0
Preussen Munster
2-0
198
17.11 21:00
DAN
Helsingor
0 - 1
0-0
Hobro
0-0
197
17.11 20:30
AL2
1 - 2
0-1
Sandhausen
0-1
196
17.11 20:30
AL2
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 2
1-0
Braunschweig
1-0
195
17.11 20:30
AU2
Wacker Innsbruck
3 - 0
1-0
Floridsdorfer
1-0
194
17.11 20:30
AU2
Ried
2 - 0
1-0
Kapfenberg
1-0
193
17.11 20:30
AU2
Hartberg
0 - 0
0-0
Avusturya Lustenau
0-0
192
17.11 20:30
AU2
Blau Weiss Linz
0 - 2
0-0
Wattens
0-0
189
17.11 20:00
UKR
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 2
1-2
Oleksandria
1-2
188
17.11 20:00
PL2
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 1
0-0
Bytovia Bytow
0-0
187
17.11 20:00
PL2
Podbeskidzie
1 - 0
0-0
Chrobry Glogow
0-0
186
17.11 20:00
POL
Jagellonia
0 - 0
0-0
Nieciecza
0-0
185
17.11 20:00
HIR
Rudes
1 - 2
0-1
Slaven Belupo
0-1
184
17.11 19:00
ROM
Poli Timisoara
1 - 1
1-0
Botosani
1-0
183
17.11 18:00
TP1L
2 - 1
1-1
1-1
182
17.11 17:00
ÇEK
Sparta Prag
1 - 0
1-0
Jihlava
1-0
181
17.11 11:50
AVUS
Brisbane Roar
3 - 1
2-0
Melbourne City
2-0
105
17.11 23:00
İS1
Girona
1 - 1
0-1
0-1
104
17.11 22:45
FR1
Amiens
1 - 1
1-0
1-0
103
17.11 22:30
AL1
Stuttgart
2 - 1
1-1
1-1
102
17.11 21:00
FR1
3 - 1
1-1
1-1
101
17.11 20:00
SSL
0 - 0
0-0
Akhisarspor
0-0