comScore
ŞAMPİYONA TARİHİ

Dünya Kupası Grupları

A GRUBU
TAKIM
O
G
B
M
AV
PUAN
1
Rusya
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Suudi Arabistan
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Mısır
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Uruguay
0
0
0
0
0
0
MAÇ SONUÇLARI
1 Maçlar
14 Perşembe, 18:00
Rusya
Suudi Arabistan
15 Cuma, 15:00
Mısır
Uruguay
2 Maçlar
19 Salı, 21:00
Rusya
Mısır
20 Çarşamba, 18:00
Uruguay
Suudi Arabistan
3 Maçlar
25 Pazartesi, 17:00
Suudi Arabistan
Mısır
25 Pazartesi, 17:00
Uruguay
Rusya


B GRUBU
TAKIM
O
G
B
M
AV
PUAN
1
Fas
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
İran
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Portekiz
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
İspanya
0
0
0
0
0
0
MAÇ SONUÇLARI
1 Maçlar
15 Cuma, 18:00
Fas
İran
15 Cuma, 21:00
Portekiz
İspanya
2 Maçlar
20 Çarşamba, 15:00
Portekiz
Fas
20 Çarşamba, 21:00
İran
İspanya
3 Maçlar
25 Pazartesi, 21:00
İran
Portekiz
25 Pazartesi, 21:00
İspanya
Fas


C GRUBU
TAKIM
O
G
B
M
AV
PUAN
1
Fransa
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Avustralya
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Peru
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Danimarka
0
0
0
0
0
0
MAÇ SONUÇLARI
1 Maçlar
16 Cumartesi, 13:00
Fransa
Avustralya
16 Cumartesi, 19:00
Peru
Danimarka
2 Maçlar
21 Perşembe, 15:00
Danimarka
Avustralya
21 Perşembe, 18:00
Fransa
Peru
3 Maçlar
26 Salı, 17:00
Avustralya
Peru
26 Salı, 17:00
Danimarka
Fransa


D GRUBU
TAKIM
O
G
B
M
AV
PUAN
1
Arjantin
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
İzlanda
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Hırvatistan
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Nijerya
0
0
0
0
0
0
MAÇ SONUÇLARI
1 Maçlar
16 Cumartesi, 16:00
Arjantin
İzlanda
16 Cumartesi, 22:00
Hırvatistan
Nijerya
2 Maçlar
21 Perşembe, 21:00
Arjantin
Hırvatistan
22 Cuma, 18:00
Nijerya
İzlanda
3 Maçlar
26 Salı, 21:00
İzlanda
Hırvatistan
26 Salı, 21:00
Nijerya
Arjantin


E GRUBU
TAKIM
O
G
B
M
AV
PUAN
1
Kosta Rika
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Sırbistan
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Brezilya
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
İsviçre
0
0
0
0
0
0
MAÇ SONUÇLARI
1 Maçlar
17 Pazar, 15:00
Kosta Rika
Sırbistan
17 Pazar, 21:00
Brezilya
İsviçre
2 Maçlar
22 Cuma, 15:00
Brezilya
Kosta Rika
22 Cuma, 21:00
Sırbistan
İsviçre
3 Maçlar
27 Çarşamba, 21:00
İsviçre
Kosta Rika
27 Çarşamba, 21:00
Sırbistan
Brezilya


F GRUBU
TAKIM
O
G
B
M
AV
PUAN
1
Almanya
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Meksika
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
İsveç
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Güney Kore
0
0
0
0
0
0
MAÇ SONUÇLARI
1 Maçlar
17 Pazar, 18:00
Almanya
Meksika
18 Pazartesi, 15:00
İsveç
Güney Kore
2 Maçlar
23 Cumartesi, 18:00
Güney Kore
Meksika
23 Cumartesi, 21:00
Almanya
İsveç
3 Maçlar
27 Çarşamba, 17:00
Güney Kore
Almanya
27 Çarşamba, 17:00
Meksika
İsveç


G GRUBU
TAKIM
O
G
B
M
AV
PUAN
1
Belçika
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Panama
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Tunus
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
İngiltere
0
0
0
0
0
0
MAÇ SONUÇLARI
1 Maçlar
18 Pazartesi, 18:00
Belçika
Panama
18 Pazartesi, 21:00
Tunus
İngiltere
2 Maçlar
23 Cumartesi, 15:00
Belçika
Tunus
24 Pazar, 15:00
İngiltere
Panama
3 Maçlar
28 Perşembe, 21:00
İngiltere
Belçika
28 Perşembe, 21:00
Panama
Tunus


H GRUBU
TAKIM
O
G
B
M
AV
PUAN
1
Kolombiya
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Japonya
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Polonya
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Senegal
0
0
0
0
0
0
MAÇ SONUÇLARI
1 Maçlar
19 Salı, 15:00
Kolombiya
Japonya
19 Salı, 18:00
Polonya
Senegal
2 Maçlar
24 Pazar, 18:00
Japonya
Senegal
24 Pazar, 21:00
Polonya
Kolombiya
3 Maçlar
28 Perşembe, 17:00
Japonya
Polonya
28 Perşembe, 17:00
Senegal
Kolombiya